Page 1
                    Winter Wild VII - Waterville Valley
             Waterville Valley, New Hampshire - March 10, 2018
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T Club                     Time    
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = ======================== ======= 
    1 KRIS FREEMAN         37 M  457 CAMPTON         NH     X                            15:50 
    2 BEN KELLEY           33 M  300 MERRIMAC        MA   X   TEAM AMP                   20:22 
    3 PAUL BAZANCHUK       63 M  408 CENTER CONWAY   NH   X   Central Mass Striders      22:28 
    4 GRADY JACKSON        30 M  452 SOMMERVILLE     MA X     WZLPWR                     22:32 
    5 JIM BOULE            50 M  173 CAMPTON         NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            23:04 
    6 DAVE IRVING          43 M  454 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              23:12 
    7 LARS HOGNE           14 M  186 STRAFFORD       NH X                                24:05 
    8 BRIAN RUHM           52 M  447 NASHUA          NH X                                24:31 
    9 PAUL MARTIN          52 M  198 EXETER          NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            25:10 
   10 JOFFREY PETERS       33 M  461 LEBANON         NH X     TEAM AMP                   25:14 
   11 KEN CUTTING          38 M  438 ALEXANDRIA      NH     X NEWFOUND SCHOOL            25:35 
   12 SARA BOZORG          36 F  458 BEDFORD         NH X     MILLENNIUM RUNNING         26:10 
   13 VINCENT LYON         29 M  208 DOVER           NH   X   SEA LYONS                  26:11 
   14 RYAN VAN HOFF        35 M   80 HOPKINTON       NH X                                28:22 
   15 DARREL LASELL        60 M  212 WILLIAMSTOWN    VT X                                29:17 
   16 BRIAN TRIMBY         55 M  450 OAKHAM          MA   X                              29:27 
   17 FREDDI TRIBACK       45 F   24 GLOUCESTER      MA X     TEAM AMP                   29:35 
   18 BRIAN WALFIELD       55 M   74 SAUGUS          MA X     MELROSE RUNNING CLUB       29:37 
   19 JARED FORTIER        38 M  460 LEBANON         NH X     FFRC                       29:53 
   20 TIM BURKE            54 M  449 NASHUA          NH X     WEASEL                     29:59 
   21 TIM MILLER           52 M  167 PEMBROKE        NH X                                30:58 
   22 STEVE WATERMAN       50 M   26 SUNAPEE         NH X     TEAM AMP                   31:28 
   23 KRISTINA RICHARD     26 F   22 PEABODY         MA X     TEAM AMP                   31:44 
   24 DAVID CARON          10 M  319 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            32:05 
   25 CHRIS CARLSMITH      53 M  448 ARLINGTON       MA X     UMASS LOWELL               32:07 
   26 JAY KELLY            56 M  272 METHUEN         MA X     ACIDOTIC RACING            32:11 
   27 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  432 PEABODY         MA X     TEAM AMP                   32:14 
   28 RONALD HOUSEMAN      57 M  115 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                32:17 
   29 ROBIN ALLEN-BURKE    56 F   45 WOLFEBORO       NH X     TEAM AMP                   32:27 
   30 KERI BASSINGTHWAITE  39 F  445 WENTWORTH       NH X     WENTWORTH RC               32:38 
   31 SARAH RICHARD        25 F  145 MANCHESTER      NH X     SIX03                      33:06 
   32 DANIELLE CARON       14 F  321 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            33:24 
   33 PHOEBE SELTZER       21 F  303 SUDBURY         MA X     WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PR   33:49 
   34 CONNOR WICK          25 M  444 TILTON          NH   X                              33:52 
   35 MICHELE MAXSON       34 F   14 LEBANON         NH X                                34:17 
   36 BILL POWELL          63 M  456 BOXBORO         MA   X                              34:39 
   37 TIM SMITH            37 M  455 WATERVILLE VALL NH   X                              34:40 
   38 PEG LOGAN            47 F  168 HOPKINTON       NH X                                34:46 
   39 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M   15 MANCHESTER      NH   X                              35:30 
   40 MELISSA HOPF         37 F  114 MANCHESTER      NH X                                35:34 
   41 JUDY HEDDY           61 F    7 BENNINGTON      NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            35:45 
   42 ROBERT BURNELL       64 M    4 NEWBURY         NH X                                36:22 
   43 DAN LADER            32 M  340 BETHLEHAM       NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            36:34 
   44 LEAH CARON           12 F  320 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            36:45 
   45 GARY REUTER          78 M  193 KITTERY         ME X                                36:53 
   46 LAURIE BYRON         48 F  446 ANDOVER         MA X                                37:33 
   47 TIMOTHY BENOIT       58 M   31 AMHERST         NH   X                              37:58 
   48 REECE CUTTING         9 F  436 ALEXANDRIA      NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            38:13 
   49 LORI BLISS HILL      47 F    8 ENFIELD         NH X     TEAM AMP                   38:17 
   50 TOM RAFFIO           61 M   21 BOW             NH X                                38:47 
   51 JOSEPH LAFRANCE      59 M  164 LACONIA         NH X     TEAM AMP                   39:09 
   52 FABIENNE PATTISON    57 F  257 MONTPELIER      VT X     TEAM AMP                   39:18 
   53 SETH COFFEY          51 M   92 MONTPELIER      VT X                                39:19 
   54 JANE LEAFE           43 F   12 MANCHESTER      NH X                                39:51 
   55 CHRISTINE CARON      46 F  318 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            40:43 
   56 JIM HOBURG           71 M    9 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            40:52 
   57 JILL MCNEIL          33 F  253 PEMBROKE        NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            43:31 
   58 DEBRA FORTIER        64 F    6 CONCORD         NH X     FFRC                       43:42 
   59 KEN DEJARDIN         46 M  459 SOMEWHERE       NH   X                              44:07 
   60 KAT BOULTER          45 F  174 HAMPSTEAD       NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            44:12 
   61 ELLIE CARON          16 F  317 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            47:09 
   62 DAVID SANFORD        62 M  149 READING         MA X                                47:52 
   63 WILDER IRVING         6 M  430 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              48:59 
   64 ALEXANDER REARDON    26 M  263 MANCHESTER      NH X                                49:32 
   65 ANGELA LAFAVE        43 F  451 CONCORD         NH X     TEAM SPARKLE               50:02 
   66 DEBORAH BELANGER     46 F    1 MANCHESTER      NH X                                50:06 
   67 CEILI IRVING         10 F  453 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              50:29 
   68 DEANA IRVING         37 F  280 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              51:59 
   69 ELLIE FERGUSON       57 F    5 N HAVERHILL     NH X     UVRC                     1:00:31 
   70 BILL HALL            70 M  111 DEERFIELD       NH     X                          1:01:40