AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                               Shoveltown 5K
                     North Easton, MA - April 8, 2018
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 MARTHA COMPTON       33 STOUGHTON       MA   21:55 
    2 MARY-BETH MAHER      39 S. EASTON       MA   22:01 
    3 STACY COOPER         42 ABINGTON        MA   22:19 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 KYLE SOUSA           32 TAUNTON         MA   17:35 
    2 MICHAEL RUSSO        35 ROCKLAND        MA   17:56 
    3 JASON COURNEEN       41 NORTH EASTON    MA   18:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 12
    1    71 BRADY SOMERS         12 SOUTH EASTON       MA   24:48 
    2    89 JAKE WILLIAMS        12 NORTH EASTON       MA   25:45 
    3   172 ZACHARY GOLDBLATT    06 NORTH EASTON       MA   30:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 12
    1    46 TESSA MAYHEW         11 FOXBORO            MA   23:36 
    2   178 RILEY COURNEEN       12 NORTH EASTON       MA   30:27 
    3   231 HARPER FAVERTY       07 SOUTH EASTON       MA   35:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   13 - 19
    1     6 RORY MCLAUGHLIN      16 EASTON             MA   19:41 
    2    12 ANDREW WALDORF       16 NORTH EASTON       MA   21:13 
    3    20 JUSTIN SHAPIRO       16 N EASTON           MA   21:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   13 - 19
    1    43 JOHANNA HOLMES       13 NORTH EASTON       MA   23:31 
    2    57 SKYE GOBA            14 NORTON             MA   24:06 
    3    96 MOLLY PIKE           17 NORTH EASTON       MA   25:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    13 JUSTICE MARTINS      24 RAYNHAM            MA   21:15 
    2    48 BEN CAMERON          29 BRIGHTON           MA   23:44 
    3    52 CHRIS GAMMONS        25 NORTH EASTON       MA   23:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    51 MIA HUTCHINSON       24 NORTH EASTON       MA   23:46 
    2    65 KIMBERLY BARTLETT    29 WALPOLE            MA   24:30 
    3    67 KATHLEEN EZERSKY     27 MANSFIELD          MA   24:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     4 BRIAN MCCARTHY       38 HANSON             MA   19:13 
    2     7 RON FAVERTY          36 SOUTH EASTON       MA   19:55 
    3     8 MERIC TURKOGLU       39 NORTH EASTON       MA   20:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    34 DONNA DELUCA         38 HOPEDALE           MA   22:51 
    2    44 LINDA SOLOMON        35 BROCKTON           MA   23:31 
    3    47 ERIN SALIUS          38 NORTH EASTON       MA   23:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     5 TIM BAXTER           46 MILTON             MA   19:27 
    2    14 TERRY COSTELLO       40 MALDEN             MA   21:25 
    3    19 BRADD HILSTON        45 RAYNHAM            MA   21:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    35 MEGAN LINCOLN-HILBER 41 NORTH DIGHTON      MA   22:53 
    2    55 JACQUI MONAHAN       47 NORTH EASTON       MA   23:54 
    3    62 JEANNE WILLIS        45 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA   24:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    18 TIM TRENGER          55 TAUNTON            MA   21:51 
    2    33 STEPHEN WARREN       56 SHARON             MA   22:49 
    3    36 DANNY DWYER          51 N EASTON           MA   22:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    30 JEANNE KARCIS        51 NORTON             MA   22:38 
    2    37 SANDRA SHEEHY        53 N ATTLEBORO        MA   23:03 
    3    39 STEPHANIE PATRICK    51 NORTH EASTON       MA   23:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    16 DONALD BURKE         61 MANSFIELD          MA   21:39 
    2    32 STEVE CRYER          66 FALMOUTH           MA   22:48 
    3    38 DAVID LECLAIR        65 EAST TAUNTON       MA   23:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1   119 KATHY DEVER          61 CANTON             MA   27:19 
    2   122 JULIA SLATKIEWICZ    62 TAUNTON            MA   27:28 
    3   128 MELANIE HORRIS       62 NORTH EASTON       MA   27:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1   113 SAM BAUMGARTEN       73 BRIDGEWATER        MA   26:44 
    2   226 MIKE LOZAN           75 WEYMOUTH           MA   34:55 
    3   244 WOODY WILSON         71 WESTPORT           MA   36:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1   254 RUTH KARACEK         71 FOXBOROUGH         MA   38:05 
    2   264 BETSY KNAPP          72 NORTH WEYMOUTH     MA   40:00 
    3   275 ELLEN LITT           70 BRAINTREE          MA   47:53