Winter Wild IX - Cannon Mountain
                 Franconoa, New Hampshire - March 17, 2018
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T Club                     Time    
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = ======================== ======= 
    1 ED WARREN            32 M  497 LEBANON         NH   X                              31:02 
    2 BEN KELLEY           33 M  300 MERRIMAC        MA   X   TEAM AMP                   36:39 
    3 JIM BOULE            50 M  173 CAMPTON         NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            37:22 
    4 JONATHAN MCINERNEY   28 M  485 NEW IPSWICH     NH X                                38:57 
    5 JASON LANTZ          36 M  503 BETHLEHEM       NH X                                39:24 
    6 PAUL BAZANCHUK       63 M  408 CENTER CONWAY   NH   X   CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS      39:25 
    7 DAVE IRVING          43 M  454 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              41:34 
    8 LARS BLACKMORE       48 M    3 NORWICH         VT X     TEAM AMP                   42:25 
    9 DENNIS CLAIRE        38 M  495 MADBURY         NH   X                              42:33 
   10 ED CULLEN            30 M  484 RUMFORD         RI X                                42:35 
   11 KEN CUTTING          38 M  501 ALEXANDRIA      NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            43:19 
   12 DRUMMOND BILES       27 M  482 PORTSMOUTH      NH X                                43:21 
   13 LARS HOGNE           14 M  186 STRAFFORD       NH X                                43:22 
   14 SARA BOZORG          36 F  504 BEDFORD         NH X     MILLENNIUM RUNNING         44:04 
   15 VINCENT LYON         29 M  508 DOVER           NH   X   SEA LYONS                  44:05 
   16 RYAN VAN HOFF        35 M   80 HOPKINTON       NH X                                45:25 
   17 ANDREW LOWE          15 M  278 BELMONT         NH X     SWEETIE PIES               46:51 
   18 JEFFREY STEVENS      40 M  490 MIDDLETON       NH X                                47:27 
   19 FREDDI TRIBACK       45 F   24 GLOUCESTER      MA X     TEAM AMP                   47:41 
   20 GRANT FORTIER        36 M  462 CONCORD         NH X     FFRC                       47:50 
   21 DARREL LASELL        60 M  212 WILLIAMSTOWN    VT X                                48:04 
   22 BRIAN WALFIELD       55 M   74 SAUGUS          MA X     MELROSE RUNNING CLUB       48:26 
   23 ALICE WINTHROP       42 F  494 IPSWICH         MA     X                            49:14 
   24 BILL REARDON         33 M  493 WHITEFIELD      NH X                                50:46 
   25 JARED FORTIER        38 M  460 LEBANON         NH X     FFRC                       50:57 
   26 MARIAH CLEVELAND     24 F  480 GILMANTON       NH X                                51:41 
   27 KRISTINA RICHARD     26 F   22 PEABODY         MA X     TEAM AMP                   52:38 
   28 MELISSA SANTELLI     39 F  488 MALDEN          MA X                                53:06 
   29 WALTER FORTIER       68 M  170 CONCORD         NH   X   FFRC                       53:21 
   30 PHOEBE SELTZER       21 F  303 SUDBURY         MA X     WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PR   53:34 
   31 DAVID HEMMERLING     47 M  343 MELROSE         MS X     MYSTIC RUNNERS             53:36 
   32 TREY FORTIER         15 M  499 CONCORD         NH X     CONCORD HS                 53:37 
   33 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  432 PEABODY         MA X     TEAM AMP                   53:49 
   34 JOANNA BOISSEAU      37 F  502 BETHLEHEM       NH X                                53:56 
   35 MATTHEW SEXTON       43 M  489 MALDEN          MA   X                              53:56 
   36 TIM MILLER           52 M  167 PEMBROKE        NH X                                54:04 
   37 DANIELLE CARON       14 F  321 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            54:07 
   38 SUSANNAH COLBY       36 F  443 RANDOLPH        VT X     TEAM AMP                   54:08 
   39 EMMA PYLES           15 F   71 AMHERST         NH X     DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          54:13 
   40 STEVE WATERMAN       50 M   26 SUNAPEE         NH X     TEAM AMP                   54:26 
   41 MICHELE MAXSON       34 F   14 LEBANON         NH X                                54:55 
   42 TIM PIFER            54 M  498 CONCORD         NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            55:42 
   43 KERI BASSINGTHWAITE  39 F  470 WENTWORTH       NH X     WENTWORTH RC               56:15 
   44 SARAH RICHARD        25 F  145 MANCHESTER      NH X     SIX03                      56:33 
   45 CHRIS PYLES          51 M   19 AMHERST         NH X                                57:02 
   46 JAY KELLY            56 M  272 METHUEN         MA X     ACIDOTIC RACING            57:40 
   47 ROBIN ALLEN-BURKE    56 F   45 WOLFEBORO       NH X     TEAM AMP                   57:53 
   48 MICHAEL BRADLEY      41 M  496 CONCORD         NH X                                58:03 
   49 BRIAN TRIMBY         55 M  450 OAKHAM          MA   X                              58:27 
   50 RACHEAL CASSANDRO    30 F  509 MERRIMACK       NH X                                58:30 
   51 MICHAEL DAY          30 M  510 MERRIMACK       NH X                                58:48 
   52 LEAH CARON           12 F  320 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            59:18 
   53 DAVID CARON          10 M  319 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            59:27 
   54 JOSIAH CARON         08 M  359 NEWBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL          1:00:01 
   55 PEG LOGAN            47 F  168 HOPKINTON       NH X                              1:00:37 
   56 ROBERT BURNELL       64 M    4 NEWBURY         NH X                              1:01:13 
   57 RONALD HOUSEMAN      57 M  115 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                              1:01:59 
   58 DAN LADER            32 M  506 BETHLEHAM       NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:02:02 
   59 HANNAH PIERCE        34 F  487 BOSTON          MA X                              1:02:31 
   60 JUDY HEDDY           61 F    7 BENNINGTON      NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:02:52 
   61 MELISSA HOPF         37 F  114 MANCHESTER      NH X                              1:03:44 
   62 ANTHONY NUNES        37 M  507 HOLLISTON       MA   X                            1:04:08 
   63 REECE CUTTING        09 F  500 ALEXANDRIA      NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL          1:04:37 
   64 GARY REUTER          78 M  193 KITTERY         ME X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:04:39 
   65 TOM RAFFIO           61 M   21 BOW             NH X                              1:05:10 
   66 JIM HOBURG           71 M    9 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:05:51 
   67 ALEXANDER REARDON    26 M  263 MANCHESTER      NH X                              1:06:52 
   68 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M   15 MANCHESTER      NH   X                            1:06:56 
   69 LORI BLISS HILL      47 F    8 ENFIELD         NH X     TEAM AMP                 1:08:37 
   70 CRIS COTE            55 M  367 ESSEX JCT       VT     X                          1:08:46 
   71 KAT BOULTER          45 F  174 HAMPSTEAD       NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:09:12 
   72 CHRISTINE CARON      46 F  318 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL          1:09:39 
   73 TIMOTHY BENOIT       58 M   31 AMHERST         NH   X                            1:10:24 
   74 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 M   33 TEMPLE          NH X                              1:12:51 
   75 JENNIFER KEYSER      33 F  492 ANDOVER         NH X     LOFT OCR                 1:13:27 
   76 JOSEPH LAFRANCE      59 M  164 LACONIA         NH X     TEAM AMP                 1:16:26 
   77 JAKE JORGOVAN        28 M  505 LISBON          NH X                              1:17:10 
   78 KEVIN BURGESS        56 M   88 NASHUA          NH X     TOTAL HUMAN PERFORMANCE  1:17:48 
   79 KRISTA DUVALL        43 F  403 CHARLESTOWN     NH X                              1:21:16 
   80 DEBRA FORTIER        64 F    6 CONCORD         NH X     FFRC                     1:24:05 
   81 DEBORAH BELANGER     46 F    1 MANCHESTER      NH X                              1:25:34 
   82 ANGELA LAFAVE        43 F  451 CONCORD         NH X     TEAM SPARKLE             1:25:48 
   83 WILDER IRVING        06 M  430 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                            1:33:04 
   84 DEANA IRVING         37 F  280 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                            1:33:06 
   85 NATHAN ST HILLAIRE   07 M  342 SALEM           NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:46:01 
   86 MICHAEL ST HILLAIRE  39 M  341 SALEM           NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:46:02 
   87 BILL HALL            70 M  111 DEERFIELD       NH     X                          1:55:06 
   88 MARY LOU WHITE       62 F  491 JEFFERSON       NH X                              1:56:12