Winter Wild IV - Whaleback Mountain
                 Enfield, New Hampshire - February 9, 2018
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T Club                     Time    
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = ======================== ======= 
    1 ED WARREN            32 M  351 LEBANON         NH   X                              19:20 
    2 JIMMY BURNHAM        27 M   79 PLYMOUTH        VT   X                              20:50 
    3 ALEX HALL            30 M  366 THETFORD        VT X     WHIRLAWAY                  23:24 
    4 DAVE IRVING          43 M  205 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              24:46 
    5 LARS HOGNE           14 M  186 STRAFFORD       NH X                                25:09 
    6 JIM BOULE            50 M  173 CAMPTON         NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            25:26 
    7 LARS BLACKMORE       48 M    3 NORWICH         VT X     TEAM AMP                   26:14 
    8 ANDREW LOWE          15 M  278 BELMONT         NH X     SWEETIE PIES               27:56 
    9 BRIDGET FERRIN-SMITH 36 F  368 DANVILLE        VT X                                28:05 
   10 KEN CUTTING          38 M  370 ALEXANDRIA      NH X   X NEWFOUND SCHOOL            28:53 
   11 JEFF REED            63 M  201 NORWICH         VT X     UVRC                       29:26 
   12 RYAN VAN HOFF        35 M   80 HOPKINTON       NH X                                29:49 
   13 SARAH BURKE          22 F  347 CAMBRIDGE       MA X     WEASEL                     30:09 
   14 JEREMY MERRITT       41 M  130 HANOVER         NH X     TEAM AMP                   30:28 
   15 CRIS COTE            55 M  367 ESSEX JCT       VT     X                            30:42 
   16 KEN CRAGIN           39 M  325 LEBANON         NH X                                31:18 
   17 BRIAN WALFIELD       55 M   74 SAUGUS          MA X     MELROSE RUNNING CLUB       31:39 
   18 WALTER FORTIER       68 M   44 CONCORD         NH X     FFRC                       31:42 
   19 GEORGE WEIGOLD       26 M  372 NEWTON          MA X                                31:48 
   20 DARREL LASELL        60 M  212 WILLIAMSTOWN    VT X                                32:15 
   21 ELIZABETH EDWARD     27 F  364 MENDEN          VT X     UPPER VALLEY RC            33:11 
   22 FREDDI TRIBACK       45 F   24 GLOUCESTER      MA X     TEAM AMP                   33:15 
   23 TIM ROTHFUSS         48 M  349 WEST LEBANON    NH X                                33:38 
   24 ELAINE GORDON        57 F  365 SAXTONS RIVER   VT     X                            33:55 
   25 TIM BURKE            54 M  346 NASHUA          NH X     WEASEL                     34:54 
   26 VICTORIA WEIGOLD     25 F  162 GLEN            NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            34:56 
   27 MARIAH CLEVELAND     24 F  360 GILMANTON       NH X                                34:57 
   28 JOHN WALTHOUR        30 M  270 GRANTHAM        NH X     TEAM AMP                   35:09 
   29 TONY DIPRIMIO        51 M   95 SUNAPEE         NH X                                35:14 
   30 VINCENT LYON         29 M  208 DOVER           NH   X   SEA LYONS                  35:47 
   31 DANIELLE CARON       14 F  321 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            36:21 
   32 DAVID CARON          10 M  319 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            36:26 
   33 RONALD HOUSEMAN      57 M  115 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                36:38 
   34 TIM MILLER           52 M  167 PEMBROKE        NH X                                36:43 
   35 MICHELE MAXSON       34 F   14 LEBANON         NH X                                36:52 
   36 SUSANNAH COLBY       36 F  209 RANDOLPH        VT X     TEAM AMP                   36:57 
   37 GINA GRACE           41 F  339 NEW LONDON      NH X                                37:14 
   38 MELISSA HERMAN       50 F  329 HANOVER         NH     X UVRC                       37:26 
   39 MICHAEL HERRON       50 M  330 HANOVER         NH X     UVRC                       37:59 
   40 DAN POLIQUIN         51 M  335 PORTSMOUTH      NH X                                38:02 
   41 DAN REGAN            53 M  363 WINDHAM         NH X     DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          38:38 
   42 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M   15 MANCHESTER      NH   X                              39:06 
   43 DAVID HEMMERLING     47 M  343 MELROSE         MS X     MYSTIC RUNNERS             39:31 
   44 BONG KLEINHAS        62 F  332 LEBANON         NH X                                39:38 
   45 LEAH CARON           12 F  320 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            39:38 
   46 JONATHAN MAROTTI     39 M  125 NORWICH         VT   X                              39:39 
   47 PEG LOGAN            47 F  168 HOPKINTON       NH X                                39:45 
   48 JOSIAH CARON         08 M  359 NEWBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            39:47 
   49 SARAH RICHARD        25 F  145 MANCHESTER      NH X     SIX03                      40:36 
   50 STUART LANDER        36 M  362 LEBANON         NH   X                              40:39 
   51 ELLEN RAFFIO         49 F   20 BOW             NH X                                40:42 
   52 DAN LADER            32 M  340 BETHLEHAM       NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            40:44 
   53 AMY BINETTE          45 F    2 MANCHESTER      NH X     ALIVE AT 45                41:03 
   54 ROBERT BURNELL       64 M    4 NEWBURY         NH X                                41:34 
   55 TERRY PHELPS         62 F  334 LEBANON         NH X                                41:49 
   56 LORI BLISS HILL      47 F    8 ENFIELD         NH X     TEAM AMP                   41:53 
   57 MELISSA HOPF         37 F  114 MANCHESTER      NH X                                42:07 
   58 REECE CUTTING         9 F  369 ALEXANDRIA      NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            42:12 
   59 TIMOTHY BENOIT       58 M   31 AMHERST         NH   X                              42:13 
   60 JUDY HEDDY           61 F    7 BENNINGTON      NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            43:40 
   61 SHANNON KOOSER       25 F  333 HANOVER         NH X     TEAM AMP                   43:48 
   62 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 M   33 TEMPLE          NH X                                44:51 
   63 JANE LEAFE           43 F   12 MANCHESTER      NH X                                45:45 
   64 CARLY HUGHES         26 F  371 NEWTON          MA X                                45:47 
   65 JIM HOBURG           71 M    9 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            46:19 
   66 JOSEPH LAFRANCE      59 M  164 LACONIA         NH X     TEAM AMP                   46:37 
   67 ALEX REARDON         26 M  143 MANCHESTER      NH X                                46:44 
   68 DAVID SANFORD        61 M  149 READING         MA X                                47:03 
   69 LEAH BOKINKAMP       40 F  353 MARBLEHEAD      MA X     RUN MARBLEHEAD             47:08 
   70 DEB HARDY            44 F  352 MARBLEHEAD      NH X     RUN MARBLEHEAD             47:08 
   71 CHRISTINE CARON      46 F  318 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            47:12 
   72 KEVIN BURGESS        56 M   88 NASHUA          NH X     TOTAL HUMAN PERFORMANCE    47:36 
   73 LISA CONTIS          52 F  238 MARBLEHEAD      MA X                                47:53 
   74 AMY MITSON           43 F  133 WEST LEBANON    NH X                                47:58 
   75 KATHRYN COOPER       37 F  354 MARBLEHEAD      MA X     RUN MARBLEHEAD             49:23 
   76 KAT BOULTER          45 F  174 HAMPSTEAD       NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            49:29 
   77 ELLIE CARON          16 F  317 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            49:57 
   78 JULIA NEILY          55 F   16 LEBANON         NH X     TEAM AMP                   50:49 
   79 KATIE PAGNOTTA       36 F  350 STRATFORD       NH   X   BOW LAKE DAM               50:51 
   80 LISA HARMON          44 F  327 WHITE RIVER JUN VT X                                52:06 
   81 GREGG CERVENY        48 M   91 WEST LEBANON    NH X                                52:21 
   82 TOM RAFFIO           61 M   21 BOW             NH X                                52:28 
   83 JENNY WILLIAMS       54 F  337 NORWICH         VT X                                52:56 
   84 ANGELA LAFAVE        43 F  289 CONCORD         NH X     TEAM SPARKLE               53:29 
   85 GEORGE DECELLE       62 M  176 MANCHESTER      NH X                                55:38 
   86 DEBRA FORTIER        64 F    6 CONCORD         NH X     FFRC                       55:40 
   87 KATE DULAC           41 F  244 MARBLEHEAD      MA X                                57:11 
   88 KARI PIKE            42 F  261 MARBLEHEAD      MA X     RUN MARBLEHEAD             57:12 
   89 LINDSAY HAMRICK      36 F  348 SUTTON          NH X     GRANITE STATE RT           59:45 
   90 AMY DAVIDSON         65 F   93 CONTOOCOOK      NH X                                59:48 
   91 WILDER IRVING         6 M  203 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              59:59 
   92 DEBORAH BELANGER     46 F    1 MANCHESTER      NH X                              1:02:32 
   93 CEILI IRVING         10 F  204 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                            1:02:39 
   94 DEANA IRVING         37 F  280 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                            1:03:16 
   95 NATHAN ZEPF          09 M  361 MEDFORD         MA X                              1:03:29 
   96 KELLEY ZEPF          42 F  163 MEDFORD         MA X     MELROSE RUNNING CLUB     1:03:32 
   97 KAI DUBE             11 M  356 NEW LONDON      NH   X   KEARSARGE RMS            1:03:36 
   98 KARA KIDDER          12 F  331 NEW LONDON      NH X                              1:06:50 
   99 HAYDEN KIDDER        12 F  345 NEW LONDON      NH X     KEARSARGE RMS            1:06:51 
  100 LAURA LAMONTAGNE     58 F  344 HARTFORD        VT X                              1:06:51 
  101 KASIE BURNELL        34 F   57 WILMOT          NH X                              1:08:12 
  102 PAYTON MACMICHAEL     8 F  276 WILMOY          NH X     KEARSARGE                1:08:12 
  103 MELISSA POLIQUIN     50 F  336 PORTSMOUTH      NH X                              1:08:18 
  104 MOLLY DUBE           08 F  358 NEW LONDON      NH X     KEARSARGE RMS            1:08:29 
  105 NATHAN ST HILLAIRE    7 M  342 SALEM           NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:08:37 
  106 MICHAEL ST HILLAIRE  39 M  341 SALEM           NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:08:40 
  107 ADDIE ALPERS         09 F  374 BRISTOL         NH   X   BRISTOL ELEM             1:09:50 
  108 TEAGAN ALPERS        07 M  373 BRISTOL         NH   X   BRISTOL ELEM             1:09:50 
  109 BILL HALL            70 M  111 DEERFIELD       NH     X                          1:11:10 
  110 ELLIE FERGUSON       57 F    5 N HAVERHILL     NH X     UVRC                     1:11:16 
  111 ROSANNA LONG         34 F  355 NEW LONDON      NH X                              1:18:12 
  112 TUCKERMAN DUBE       07 M  357 NEW LONDON      NH X     KEARSARGE RMS            1:18:14