AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                        Winter Wild III- Pats Peak
                      Henniker, NH - February 3, 2018
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
                                                                      Page 1
                               OPEN RESULTS
Number of records: 50 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    15 LARS HOGNE           14 STRAFFORD          NH   38:19  100 
    2    31 ANDREW LOWE          15 BELMONT            NH   42:25   90 
    3    43 ELI LEMIRE           11 WEARE              NH   44:47   82 
    4    86 DAVID CARON          10 DANBURY            NH   56:03   75 
    5   140 NATHAN ST HILLAIRE   07 SALEM              NH 1:21:05   69 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   100 LEAH CARON           12 DANBURY            NH 1:00:25  100 
    2   101 DANIELLE CARON       14 DANBURY            NH 1:00:27   90 
    3   134 ELLIE CARON          16 DANBURY            NH 1:15:20   82 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     9 CHRISTOPHER DUNN     23 KENNEBUNK          ME   35:49  100 
    2    72 SHANE WATERMAN       25 PEABODY            MA   52:33   90 
    3   123 ALEX REARDON         26 MANCHESTER         NH 1:07:41   82 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    17 SARAH BURKE          22 CAMBRIDGE          MA   38:39  100 
    2    30 ERIN PERRYMAN        24 LEE                NH   42:09   90 
    3    45 MARIAH CLEVELAND     24 GILMANTON          NH   46:20   82 
    4    47 VICTORIA WEIGOLD     25 GLEN               NH   46:42   75 
    5    64 KRISTINA RICHARD     26 PEABODY            MA   50:34   69 
    6    65 PHOEBE SELTZER       21 SUDBURY            MA   51:03   63 
    7    66 MEREDITH MEYERS      29 EPSOM              NH   51:07   58 
    8    75 JASMIN REXFORD       26 DUNBARTON          NH   53:00   53 
    9    81 SARAH RICHARD        25 MANCHESTER         NH   54:09   49 
   10   131 BRITTANY MORAN       27 MILFORD            NH 1:10:29   45 

                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     6 GRADY JACKSON        30 SOMMERVILLE        MA   34:08  100 
    2     7 RYAN KELLY           36 CONCORD            NH   34:11   90 
    3    16 JOFFREY PETERS       33 LEBANON            NH   38:21   82 
    4    27 JUSTIN PAGNOTTA      37 STRAFFORD          NH   41:46   75 
    5    37 RYAN VAN HOFF        35 HOPKINTON          NH   43:30   69 
    6   141 MICHAEL ST HILLAIRE  39 SALEM              NH 1:21:08   63 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    21 SARA BOZORG          36 BEDFORD            NH   40:14  100 
    2    26 BRIDGET FERRIN-SMITH 36 DANVILLE           VT   41:43   90 
    3    52 BRITTANY MAYO        33 LONDONDERRY        NH   48:22   82 
    4    54 STACEY ABEL          34 EXETER             NH   48:27   75 
    5    73 SUSANNAH COLBY       36 RANDOLPH           VT   52:35   69 
    6    84 MICHELE MAXSON       34 LEBANON            NH   55:11   63 
    7    87 MELISSA HOPF         37 MANCHESTER         NH   56:30   58 
    8    95 KATHERINE DUDACK     37 SUFFIELD           CT   58:30   53 
    9   113 RACHEL CASSANTA      30 MANCHESTER         NH 1:02:46   49 
   10   116 JILL MCNEIL          33 PEMBROKE           NH 1:03:12   45 
   11   135 LIZ DENNIS           38 CONCORD            NH 1:15:22   41 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    10 MIKE VEILLEUX        40 WEARE              NH   35:53  100 
    2    18 LARS BLACKMORE       48 NORWICH            VT   39:04   90 
    3    24 JAMES PORTER         43 MANCEHSTER         NH   40:30   82 
    4    35 JAMES CULHANE        49 CONTOOCOOK         NH   43:20   75 
    5    44 ERIK PADDLEFORD      42 CONCORD            NH   45:31   69 
    6    46 ERIC GERMAN          43 NEW IPSWICH        NH   46:21   63 
    7    67 SCOTT LEMIRE         40 WEARE              NH   51:13   58 
    8    79 DAVID HEMMERLING     47 MELROSE            MA   53:59   53 
    9    82 MICHAEL REDDING      46 MERRIMACK          NH   54:12   49 
   10    99 SWEENEY GILL         47 CANDIA             NH   58:56   45 
   11   111 PETER BAILEY         48 GOFFSTOWN          NH 1:02:11   41 
   12   132 JONATHAN KOVAR       47 CONTOOCOOK         NH 1:10:30   37 
   13   136 KRISTOFER ANDERSON   44 MIDDLEBURY         VT 1:15:27   34 

                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    39 FREDDI TRIBACK       45 GLOUCESTER         MA   43:59  100 
    2    69 KIM CAREY            45 BEDFORD            NH   51:38   90 
    3    76 PEG LOGAN            47 HOPKINTON          NH   53:23   82 
    4    77 ELLEN RAFFIO         49 BOW                NH   53:55   75 
    5    90 MICHELLE PARKER      47 NEWBURY            NH   56:59   69 
    6    96 LORI BLISS HILL      47 ENFIELD            NH   58:35   63 
    7    97 TANYA SMITH          40 HUDSON             NH   58:47   58 
    8   106 AMY BINETTE          45 MANCHESTER         NH 1:01:16   53 
    9   108 JANE LEAFE           43 MANCHESTER         NH 1:01:26   49 
   10   114 CHRISTINE CARON      46 DANBURY            NH 1:03:01   45 
   11   117 KRISTIN HARRIS       48 HANCOCK            NH 1:03:38   41 
   12   121 KAT BOULTER          45 HAMPSTEAD          NH 1:05:48   37 
   13   130 SARAH KIERNAN        41 PENACOOK           NH 1:10:26   34 
   14   137 ANGELA LAFAVE        43 CONCORD            NH 1:15:36   31 
   15   138 TERESA BALDWIN       46 BOW                NH 1:15:38   28 
   16   139 DEBORAH BELANGER     46 MANCHESTER         NH 1:21:02   25 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    13 JIM BOULE            50 CAMPTON            NH   36:37  100 
    2    38 PETER KEENEY         52 BAR HARBOR         ME   43:47   90 
    3    40 BRIAN WALFIELD       55 SAUGUS             MA   44:24   82 
    4    50 RICHARD HANNO        55 BOWIE              MD   47:59   75 
    5    51 JAY KELLY            56 METHUEN            MA   48:04   69 
    6    53 KEN OBRIEN           53 PEABODY            MA   48:25   63 
    7    56 RONALD HOUSEMAN      57 GOFFSTOWN          NH   48:53   58 
    8    58 TONY DIPRIMIO        51 SUNAPEE            NH   49:39   53 
    9    61 STEVE WATERMAN       50 SUNAPEE            NH   50:12   49 
   10    68 TIM PIFER            54 CONCORD            NH   51:25   45 
   11    70 TIM MILLER           52 PEMBROKE           NH   51:43   41 
   12    83 KIMBALL REXFORD      54 GOFFSTOWN          NH   55:02   37 
   13    89 CHRIS PYLES          51 AMHERST            NH   56:35   34 
   14    94 JOSEPH LAFRANCE      59 LACONIA            NH   58:22   31 
   15   107 DAN REGAN            53 WINDHAM            NH 1:01:17   28 
   16   112 JOSE VIVEIROS        57 MALDEN             MA 1:02:14   25 
   17   115 DENNIS CASEY         59 WATERFORD          VT 1:03:10   25 
   18   124 KEVIN BURGESS        56 NASHUA             NH 1:07:51   25 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    71 ROBIN ALLEN-BURKE    56 WOLFEBORO          NH   51:56  100 
    2   109 GEIGIA DREW          58 GOFFSTOWN          NH 1:01:47   90 
    3   127 LISA SHERBURNE       53 MANCHESTER         NH 1:08:36   82 

                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    25 MICK FORTIER         60 WILTON             NH   40:35  100 
    2    49 DARREL LASELL        60 WILLIAMSTOWN       VT   47:39   90 
    3    80 TOM WALTON           69 CONTOOCOOK         NH   54:04   82 
    4   118 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 TEMPLE             NH 1:03:54   75 
    5   119 DAVID SANFORD        61 READING            MA 1:04:06   69 
    6   120 ROBERT BURNELL       64 NEWBURY            NH 1:04:20   63 
    7   128 KERRY PUTNAM         60 SWANZEY            NH 1:08:56   58 
    8   133 TOM RAFFIO           61 BOW                NH 1:10:59   53 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    91 JO BARRETT           63 NASHUA             NH   57:33  100 
    2    98 JUDY HEDDY           61 BENNINGTON         NH   58:51   90 
    3   122 DEBRA FORTIER        64 CONCORD            NH 1:06:53   82 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    55 GENE FAHEY           70 HOLDERNESS         NH   48:43  100 
    2   102 GARY REUTER          78 KITTERY            ME 1:00:28   90 
    3   103 JIM HOBURG           71 MOULTONBOROUGH     NH 1:00:37   82 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS

                                                                      Page 1
                            HEAVY METAL RESULTS
Number of records: 50 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    34 WILDER IRVING        06 NEW HAMPTON        NH   43:18  100 
    2   104 FRANNIE BRANDT       14 CONCORD            NH 1:00:38   90 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    42 VINCENT LYON         29 DOVER              NH   44:44  100 
    2   125 CYLE ZIEGLER         27 ENFIELD            NH 1:08:22   90 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    92 ERICA NOTINI         24 HENNIKER           NH   57:53  100 
    2   126 TRISTAN RAMEY        24 GILFORD            NH 1:08:36   90 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    19 BEN KELLEY           33 MERRIMAC           MA   39:10  100 
    2    32 DAVID DONNELLY       37 HOPKINTON          NH   42:44   90 
    3    33 DENNIS CRANE         38 MADBURY            NH   43:17   82 
    4    59 MICHAEL DAY          38 MERRIMACK          NH   49:47   75 
    5    60 BEN DOUGHERTY        39 BOW NH             DE   49:49   69 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    85 STEFANIE COSTELLO    36 HENNIKER           NH   55:41  100 
    2   142 DEANA IRVING         37 NEW HAMPTON        NH 1:25:01   90 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    29 DAVE IRVING          43 NEW HAMPTON        NH   41:55  100 
    2    74 ANDY STONE           46 HOPKINTON          NH   52:39   90 
    3   105 RICHARD LAVERS       41 HOPKINTON          NH 1:01:14   82 
    4   110 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 MANCHESTER         NH 1:02:01   75 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS

                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    62 BRIAN TRIMBY         55 OAKHAM             MA   50:18  100 
    2    63 GREGORY ROOT         53 WORCESTER          MA   50:25   90 
    3    78 CHRISTPHER SHIPLEY   55 BRENTWOOD          NH   53:56   82 
    4    88 JOHN DONNELLAN       51 BOSTON             MA   56:31   75 
    5   129 TIMOTHY BENOIT       58 AMHERST            NH 1:09:31   69 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    93 WALTER FORTIER       68 CONCORD            NH   58:17  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS

                                                                      Page 1
                            TRACK SKIS RESULTS
Number of records: 50 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    14 DRUMMOND BILES       27 PORTSMOUTH         NH   36:48  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    11 MAUREEN MCAULIFFE    27 HOPKINTON          NH   36:20  100 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     8 LINDSEY MASTERSON    35 PETERBOROUGH       NH   35:08  100 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     5 BRIAN LAVOIE         45 HOPKINTON          NH   32:22  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS

                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS