Winter Wild III- Pats Peak
                      Henniker, NH - February 3, 2018
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T Club                     Time    
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = ======================== ======= 
    1 BRIAN LAVOIE         45 M  294 HOPKINTON       NH     X                            32:22 
    2 GRADY JACKSON        30 M  315 SOMMERVILLE     MA X                                34:08 
    3 RYAN KELLY           36 M  249 CONCORD         NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            34:11 
    4 LINDSEY MASTERSON    35 F  251 PETERBOROUGH    NH     X DUBLIN XC                  35:08 
    5 CHRISTOPHER DUNN     23 M  275 KENNEBUNK       ME X     SIX03                      35:49 
    6 MIKE VEILLEUX        40 M  299 WEARE           NH X                                35:53 
    7 MAUREEN MCAULIFFE    27 F  252 HOPKINTON       NH     X                            36:20 
    8 JIM BOULE            50 M  173 CAMPTON         NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            36:37 
    9 DRUMMOND BILES       27 M  234 PORTSMOUTH      NH     X                            36:48 
   10 LARS HOGNE           14 M  186 STRAFFORD       NH X                                38:19 
   11 JOFFREY PETERS       33 M  260 LEBANON         NH X                                38:21 
   12 SARAH BURKE          22 F  311 CAMBRIDGE       MA X                                38:39 
   13 LARS BLACKMORE       48 M    3 NORWICH         VT X     TEAM AMP                   39:04 
   14 BEN KELLEY           33 M  300 MERRIMAC        MA   X   TEAM AMP                   39:10 
   15 SARA BOZORG          36 F  285 BEDFORD         NH X     MILLENNIUM RUNNING         40:14 
   16 JAMES PORTER         43 M  323 MANCEHSTER      NH X     DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          40:30 
   17 MICK FORTIER         60 M  281 WILTON          NH X     FFRC                       40:35 
   18 BRIDGET FERRIN-SMITH 36 F  298 DANVILLE        VT X                                41:43 
   19 JUSTIN PAGNOTTA      37 M  256 STRAFFORD       NH X                                41:46 
   20 DAVE IRVING          43 M  205 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              41:55 
   21 ERIN PERRYMAN        24 F  259 LEE             NH X                                42:09 
   22 ANDREW LOWE          15 M  278 BELMONT         NH X     SWEETIE PIES               42:25 
   23 DAVID DONNELLY       37 M  310 HOPKINTON       NH   X                              42:44 
   24 DENNIS CRANE         38 M  291 MADBURY         NH   X                              43:17 
   25 WILDER IRVING        06 M  203 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              43:18 
   26 JAMES CULHANE        49 M  241 CONTOOCOOK      NH X                                43:20 
   27 RYAN VAN HOFF        35 M   80 HOPKINTON       NH X                                43:30 
   28 PETER KEENEY         52 M  273 BAR HARBOR      ME X                                43:47 
   29 FREDDI TRIBACK       45 F   24 GLOUCESTER      MA X     TEAM AMP                   43:59 
   30 BRIAN WALFIELD       55 M   74 SAUGUS          MA X     MELROSE RUNNING CLUB       44:24 
   31 VINCENT LYON         29 M  208 DOVER           NH   X   SEA LYONS                  44:44 
   32 ELI LEMIRE           11 M  287 WEARE           NH X     WEARE MS                   44:47 
   33 ERIK PADDLEFORD      42 M  138 CONCORD         NH X                                45:31 
   34 MARIAH CLEVELAND     24 F  302 GILMANTON       NH X                                46:20 
   35 ERIC GERMAN          43 M  306 NEW IPSWICH     NH X                                46:21 
   36 VICTORIA WEIGOLD     25 F  316 GLEN            NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            46:42 
   37 DARREL LASELL        60 M  212 WILLIAMSTOWN    VT X                                47:39 
   38 RICHARD HANNO        55 M  112 BOWIE           MD X                                47:59 
   39 JAY KELLY            56 M  272 METHUEN         MA X     ACIDOTIC RACING            48:04 
   40 BRITTANY MAYO        33 F  313 LONDONDERRY     NH X     MYSTIC RUNNERS             48:22 
   41 KEN OBRIEN           53 M  312 PEABODY         MA X     MYSTIC RUNNERS             48:25 
   42 STACEY ABEL          34 F  295 EXETER          NH X                                48:27 
   43 GENE FAHEY           70 M  245 HOLDERNESS      NH X                                48:43 
   44 RONALD HOUSEMAN      57 M  115 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                48:53 
   45 TONY DIPRIMIO        51 M   95 SUNAPEE         NH X                                49:39 
   46 MICHAEL DAY          38 M  322 MERRIMACK       NH   X                              49:47 
   47 BEN DOUGHERTY        39 M  301 BOW NH          DE   X   RRYFIELD SCHOOL            49:49 
   48 STEVE WATERMAN       50 M   26 SUNAPEE         NH X     TEAM AMP                   50:12 
   49 BRIAN TRIMBY         55 M  283 OAKHAM          MA   X                              50:18 
   50 GREGORY ROOT         53 M  293 WORCESTER       MA   X                              50:25 
   51 KRISTINA RICHARD     26 F   22 PEABODY         MA X     TEAM AMP                   50:34 
   52 PHOEBE SELTZER       21 F  303 SUDBURY         MA X     WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PR   51:03 
   53 MEREDITH MEYERS      29 F  254 EPSOM           NH X                                51:07 
   54 SCOTT LEMIRE         40 M  286 WEARE           NH X                                51:13 
   55 TIM PIFER            54 M  274 CONCORD         NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            51:25 
   56 KIM CAREY            45 F  236 BEDFORD         NH X                                51:38 
   57 TIM MILLER           52 M  167 PEMBROKE        NH X                                51:43 
   58 ROBIN ALLEN-BURKE    56 F   45 WOLFEBORO       NH X     TEAM AMP                   51:56 
   59 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  297 PEABODY         MA X     TEAM AMP                   52:33 
   60 SUSANNAH COLBY       36 F  209 RANDOLPH        VT X     TEAM AMP                   52:35 
   61 ANDY STONE           46 M  269 HOPKINTON       NH   X                              52:39 
   62 JASMIN REXFORD       26 F  265 DUNBARTON       NH X                                53:00 
   63 PEG LOGAN            47 F  168 HOPKINTON       NH X                                53:23 
   64 ELLEN RAFFIO         49 F   20 BOW             NH X                                53:55 
   65 CHRISTPHER SHIPLEY   55 M  268 BRENTWOOD       NH   X                              53:56 
   66 DAVID HEMMERLING     47 M  277 MELROSE         MA X     MYSTIC RUNNERS             53:59 
   67 TOM WALTON           69 M  161 CONTOOCOOK      NH X     DELTA DENTAL               54:04 
   68 SARAH RICHARD        25 F  145 MANCHESTER      NH X     SIX03                      54:09 
   69 MICHAEL REDDING      46 M  144 MERRIMACK       NH X                                54:12 
   70 KIMBALL REXFORD      54 M  266 GOFFSTOWN       NH X     SIX03                      55:02 
   71 MICHELE MAXSON       34 F   14 LEBANON         NH X                                55:11 
   72 STEFANIE COSTELLO    36 F  240 HENNIKER        NH   X                              55:41 
   73 DAVID CARON          10 M  319 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL            56:03 
   74 MELISSA HOPF         37 F  114 MANCHESTER      NH X                                56:30 
   75 JOHN DONNELLAN       51 M  243 BOSTON          MA   X                              56:31 
   76 CHRIS PYLES          51 M   19 AMHERST         NH X                                56:35 
   77 MICHELLE PARKER      47 F  139 NEWBURY         NH X                                56:59 
   78 JO BARRETT           63 F  290 NASHUA          NH X     FFRC                       57:33 
   79 ERICA NOTINI         24 F  279 HENNIKER        NH   X                              57:53 
   80 WALTER FORTIER       68 M  170 CONCORD         NH   X   FFRC                       58:17 
   81 JOSEPH LAFRANCE      59 M  164 LACONIA         NH X     TEAM AMP                   58:22 
   82 KATHERINE DUDACK     37 F  296 SUFFIELD        CT X                                58:30 
   83 LORI BLISS HILL      47 F    8 ENFIELD         NH X     TEAM AMP                   58:35 
   84 TANYA SMITH          40 F  307 HUDSON          NH X                                58:47 
   85 JUDY HEDDY           61 F    7 BENNINGTON      NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            58:51 
   86 SWEENEY GILL         47 M  314 CANDIA          NH X                                58:56 
   87 LEAH CARON           12 F  320 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL          1:00:25 
   88 DANIELLE CARON       14 F  321 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL          1:00:27 
   89 GARY REUTER          78 M  193 KITTERY         ME X                              1:00:28 
   90 JIM HOBURG           71 M    9 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:00:37 
   91 FRANNIE BRANDT       14 M  183 CONCORD         NH   X   DERRYFIELD SCHOOL        1:00:38 
   92 RICHARD LAVERS       41 M  292 HOPKINTON       NH   X   ACIDOTIC RACING          1:01:14 
   93 AMY BINETTE          45 F    2 MANCHESTER      NH X     ALIVE AT 45              1:01:16 
   94 DAN REGAN            53 M  264 WINDHAM         NH X     DERRYFIELD SCHOOL        1:01:17 
   95 JANE LEAFE           43 F   12 MANCHESTER      NH X                              1:01:26 
   96 GEIGIA DREW          58 F  288 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                              1:01:47 
   97 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M   15 MANCHESTER      NH   X                            1:02:01 
   98 PETER BAILEY         48 M   85 GOFFSTOWN       NH X     MADDIE STRONG            1:02:11 
   99 JOSE VIVEIROS        57 M  282 MALDEN          MA X                              1:02:14 
  100 RACHEL CASSANTA      30 F  324 MANCHESTER      NH X                              1:02:46 
  101 CHRISTINE CARON      46 F  318 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL          1:03:01 
  102 DENNIS CASEY         59 M  237 WATERFORD       VT X                              1:03:10 
  103 JILL MCNEIL          33 F  253 PEMBROKE        NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:03:12 
  104 KRISTIN HARRIS       48 F  235 HANCOCK         NH X                              1:03:38 
  105 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 M   33 TEMPLE          NH X                              1:03:54 
  106 DAVID SANFORD        61 M  149 READING         MA X                              1:04:06 
  107 ROBERT BURNELL       64 M    4 NEWBURY         NH X                              1:04:20 
  108 KAT BOULTER          45 F  174 HAMPSTEAD       NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:05:48 
  109 DEBRA FORTIER        64 F    6 CONCORD         NH X     FFRC                     1:06:53 
  110 ALEX REARDON         26 M  143 MANCHESTER      NH X                              1:07:41 
  111 KEVIN BURGESS        56 M   88 NASHUA          NH X     TOTAL HUMAN PERFORMANCE  1:07:51 
  112 CYLE ZIEGLER         27 M  309 ENFIELD         NH   X                            1:08:22 
  113 TRISTAN RAMEY        24 F  308 GILFORD         NH   X                            1:08:36 
  114 LISA SHERBURNE       53 F  267 MANCHESTER      NH X                              1:08:36 
  115 KERRY PUTNAM         60 M   38 SWANZEY         NH X                              1:08:56 
  116 TIMOTHY BENOIT       58 M   31 AMHERST         NH   X                            1:09:31 
  117 SARAH KIERNAN        41 F  120 PENACOOK        NH X     THE CIRCULATORS          1:10:26 
  118 BRITTANY MORAN       27 F  134 MILFORD         NH X     THE CIRCULATORS          1:10:29 
  119 JONATHAN KOVAR       47 M  121 CONTOOCOOK      NH X     THE CIRCULATORS          1:10:30 
  120 TOM RAFFIO           61 M   21 BOW             NH X                              1:10:59 
  121 ELLIE CARON          16 F  317 DANBURY         NH X     NEWFOUND SCHOOL          1:15:20 
  122 LIZ DENNIS           38 F  242 CONCORD         NH X                              1:15:22 
  123 KRISTOFER ANDERSON   44 M  233 MIDDLEBURY      VT X                              1:15:27 
  124 ANGELA LAFAVE        43 F  289 CONCORD         NH X     TEAM SPARKLE             1:15:36 
  125 TERESA BALDWIN       46 F  284 BOW             NH X                              1:15:38 
  126 DEBORAH BELANGER     46 F    1 MANCHESTER      NH X                              1:21:02 
  127 NATHAN ST HILLAIRE   07 M  185 SALEM           NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:21:05 
  128 MICHAEL ST HILLAIRE  39 M  184 SALEM           NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING          1:21:08 
  129 DEANA IRVING         37 F  280 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                            1:25:01