Result Lists|Awards CR
Trust Trailfest 26.2M 13.1M 10K 5K 1M 10/08/2017 Kennebunk ME
Awards - Produced by 3C Race Productions
Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
10K
Overall Female
1 393 Helen Newman f 29 Portland ME 0:58:49
2 411 Krystina Miller f 33 South Weywmouth MA 0:59:18
3 401 Kim Cole f 60 Kennebunk ME 0:59:24
Overall Male
1 674 Brian Lightbody m 28 Kennebunk me 0:44:33
2 660 Bob Winn m 58 Ogunquit me 0:45:12
3 406 Kevin Doyle m 28 Somerville MA 0:49:29
F30-39
1 662 Kelly Daly f 36 Portland me 1:00:07
2 394 Jennifer Gagner f 32 Portland ME 1:05:44
3 415 Tanya Pike f 38 Kennebunk ME 1:13:09
F40-49
1 697 Amanda Dawson f 43 Cape Porpoise me 1:02:05
2 683 April Laverniere f 40 Scarborough me 1:05:56
3 670 Laura Detwiler f 47 South Berwick me 1:06:04
F50-59
1 671 Barbara Buck f 58 Bath me 1:08:16
2 396 Nancy Eckerson f 53 Durham NH 1:14:58
3 675 Barbara Kellerman f 57 Chelmsford ma 1:16:36
F60-69
1 383 P Ribinson f 63 Ocean Park ME 2:12:28
m15-19
1 402 Carlton Robie m 19 Kennebunk ME 1:04:03
M20-29
1 375 Bryan Hoffman m 28 Kittery ME 0:49:40
2 413 Dillon Lucier m 28 Somersworth NH 0:54:04
3 405 Zack Smart m 29 Portsmouth NH 0:55:59
M30-39
1 678 Jeff Fairfield m 36 Lyman me 0:52:00
2 403 Mark Smedberg m 30 Kittery ME 0:54:29
3 412 Kenneth West m 32 Kennebunk ME 1:00:03
M40-49
1 667 Bill Beaudoin m 48 Kennebunkport me 0:50:47
2 679 Jake King m 47 Newburyport ma 0:59:12
3 391 Guy Pollino m 48 Kennebunk ME 1:00:03
M50-59
1 287 Andy Cutko m 53 Bowdoinham ME 0:53:18
2 392 Mike Mcenaney m 52 Kennebunk ME 0:58:41
3 417 René Cournoyer m 50 Ste-Julie QC 0:59:45
M60-69
1 404 David Jourddan m 62 Cape Porpoise ME 1:07:51
Marathon
Overall Female
1 476 Rodica Ursu f 48 Chevy Chase MD 5:00:38
2 485 Jerlyn Thomas f 32 Bronx NY 5:01:44
3 475 Marie Caspard f 19 Brunswick ME 5:06:54
Overall Male
1 490 Beau Langevin m 38 Biddeford ME 3:29:04
2 489 Gregory Esbitt m 43 Ipswich MA 3:47:02
3 486 Joe Fournier m 37 Biddeford ME 4:22:30
F30-39
1 480 Ariela Flory f 31 Eastview KY 5:17:06
F40-49
1 484 Laura Bleakley f 47 Bedford NH 5:49:52
F50-59
1 487 Michelle Sherman f 52 Springvale ME 5:18:10
2 477 Kendel Prescott f 56 Decatur GA 6:30:17
M30-39
1 488 Fabien Lecoq m 39 Stoneham MA 4:46:25
2 479 Daniel Flory m 32 Eastview KY 5:17:06
M40-49
1 482 James Laudermilch m 42 Lewistown PA 4:55:15
Half Marathon
Overall Female
1 362 Emily Seminerio f 29 Belmont MA 1:55:51
2 361 Christina Supino f 27 Biddeford ME 1:55:51
3 317 Katie Mae Simpson f 37 Portland ME 2:08:02
Overall Male
1 359 Shiloh Schulte m 39 Kennebunk ME 1:35:53
2 653 Matt Moon m 38 Yarmouth me 1:35:56
3 352 Patrick Delahunt m 28 Cambridge MA 1:46:33
F20-29
1 351 Allison Gaines f 24 Boston MA 2:18:43
2 296 Chelsea Jackson f 25 Standish ME 2:25:38
3 335 Julie Hovey f 28 Biddeford ME 2:32:13
F30-39
1 350 Violeta Mirochnik f 30 Charlestown MA 2:12:09
2 333 Roxanne Bain f 36 Cleveland Heights OH 2:41:52
3 326 Reeve Kennedy f 31 Durham NH 2:48:30
F40-49
1 657 Laura Paul f 41 Portland me 2:36:20
2 334 Katy Nagel f 40 Cleveland Heights OH 2:41:51
F50-59
1 354 Dolly Mclean f 55 Asheville NC 2:32:36
2 364 Leslie Poake f 52 Holden ME 2:47:03
F60-69
1 332 Vicki Haley f 63 Acton MA 2:54:09
2 331 Bonnie Hallinan f 67 Danvers MA 3:28:02
M20-29
1 355 Ian Tovell m 28 Cape Elizabeth ME 2:07:07
2 652 Dean Sharp m 29 Old Orchard Beach me 2:47:59
M30-39
1 365 John Lackner m 38 Harvard MA 1:53:47
2 357 Michael O'donnell m 35 Central Valley NY 1:55:24
3 654 Joe Morey m 33 Holliston ma 2:02:44
M40-49
1 318 Matthew Craig m 46 Cape Elizabeth ME 2:11:02
2 338 David Munley m 44 Haverhill MA 2:20:33
3 348 Benjamin Ladd m 45 Waterford CT 2:45:19
M50-59
1 363 Doug Beaulieu m 53 West Newfield ME 2:08:35
2 659 Daniel King m 57 Kennebunk me 2:24:30
3 658 John Heden m 56 Hollis nh 2:31:29
M60-69
1 358 Ernst Linder m 62 Durham NH 1:47:54
5K
Overall Female
1 444 Michelle Allen f 34 Arundel ME 23:42
2 419 Sara Mosher f 30 kennebunk ME 25:50
3 421 Erika Fecteau f 30 North Waterboro ME 26:04
Overall Male
1 448 Scott Lightbody m 18 Kennebunk ME 18:56
2 285 Issac Vacarro m 19 Kennebunk ME 21:16
3 420 Chris Smith m 49 Kennebunk ME 22:48
f12-14
1 454 Ellie Fournier f 12 Biddeford ME 31:38
f1-8
1 462 Sienna Fleming f 8 Kennebunk ME 29:38
2 457 Lola Fleming f 6 Kennebunk ME 33:36
3 73 Margaret Martinez f 7 Kennebunk me 33:38
F20-29
1 465 Samantha Smart f 28 Portsmouth NH 26:43
2 458 Rachael Koptik f 27 Kennebunk ME 27:18
3 464 Sarah Koons f 29 Portsmouth NH 27:21
F30-39
1 696 Kaitlyn Direnzo f 31 Watertown ma 27:39
2 673 Cheryl Wilson f 39 Kennebunk me 31:55
3 676 Meredith Radford f 38 Kennebunkport me 31:57
F40-49
1 691 Jill Matthews f 40 Kennebunkport me 29:41
2 399 Kristin Ryan f 40 York ME 32:27
3 468 Kirsten Gower f 46 Buxton ME 33:21
F50-59
1 469 Sue Williamson f 54 Gorham ME 26:20
2 452 Emilie Spas f 51 Kennebunk ME 32:41
3 438 Leza Carter f 51 Tucson AZ 34:08
F60-69
1 467 Linda Davis f 67 So. Casco ME 33:46
2 380 Ann Jacobsen f 66 Omaha NE 46:46
f9-11
1 470 Riley Langevin f 11 Biddeford ME 30:37
2 453 Thea Quint f 11 Biddeford ME 33:38
3 461 Mara Muse f 11 Cape Porpoise ME 33:46
M01-8
1 28 William Mccarthy m 8 Kennebunkport me 26:32
2 693 Calvin Matthews m 7 Kennebunkport me 31:58
3 450 Elijah West m 6 Kennebunk ME 35:13
M20-29
1 694 Dan Rogers m 26 Lyman me 25:25
2 459 Tom Freeman m 28 Kennebunk ME 28:17
3 466 Derek Sweitzer m 29 Portsmouth NH 34:22
M30-39
1 669 Matt Boutel m 39 Biddeford me 23:16
2 422 Nick Fecteau m 30 North Waterboro ME 26:22
3 11 Geoff Mccarthy m 38 Kennebunkport me 26:32
M40-49
1 87 David Martinez m 40 Kennebunk me 26:24
2 446 Doug Sillars m 41 Langley WA 26:24
3 301 Rick Oliver m 43 Saco ME 26:59
M50-59
1 449 Timothy Barrett m 56 Kennebunkport ME 28:22
2 432 Alan Carter m 53 Amesbury MA 28:31
3 460 Chris Muse m 50 Cape Porpoise ME 33:48
M60-69
1 447 Donald Bergeron m 64 New Hampton NH 33:11
2 668 Mitchell Massey m 67 Kennebunk me 35:34
M70-99
1 445 Ralph Harris m 76 West Newfield ME 43:40
m9-11
1 70 Tyler Martinez m 9 Kennebunk me 25:18
2 471 Kaden Langevin m 10 Biddeford ME 26:23
3 692 Samuel Matthews m 9 Kennebunkport me 27:55
Number of records: 122
Copyright 2017 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved.