AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                              Sonia's Run 5K
                   West Roxbury, MA - September 23, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 BILIANA MIHAYLOVA    28 QUINCY          MA   20:58 
    2 CELIA ZACKO          16 CHESTNUT HILL   MA   23:45 
    3 DONNA DOYLE          48 DEDHAM          MA   24:00 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 SHANE QUINN          25 PROVIDENCE      RI   15:25 
    2 BRONSON VENABLE      27 WARWICK         RI   15:37 
    3 JARRED IACOVELLI     24 MANAHAWKIN      NJ   15:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 19
    1    28 WILLIAM OZONE        16 FOXBORO            MA   24:18 
    2    42 JOHN MARCUCCI        13 MEDFIELD           MA   26:36 
    3    43 MATT GOUGH           14 WRENTHAM           MA   26:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 19
    1    29 EMILY BOWMAN         16 FRAMINGHAM         MA   24:24 
    2    38 EMILY BIVENS         19 EAST FREETOWN      MA   26:14 
    3    39 DEBORA SWEHLA        19 BROOKLINE          MA   26:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1     4 KEVIN COOPER         27 PROVIDENCE         RI   15:53 
    2     5 JARED MOORE          26 BRIGHTON           MA   17:17 
    3    10 DANIEL RITCHIE       28 NEWTON             MA   20:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    30 ADRIENNE TIBBETTS    22 WALPOLE            MA   24:39 
    2    49 KATELYN MAZUERA      29 DEDHAM             MA   28:21 
    3    56 JULIANNA STAVROS     25 WEST ROXBURY       MA   29:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     6 DYLAN STEVENS        32 WEST ROXBURY       MA   18:03 
    2     8 DON CLEARY           34 S BOSTON           MA   18:47 
    3     9 CORY HOFMANN         30 BOSTON             MA   18:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    32 LIZ STRAGHALIS       36 DEDHAM             MA   25:02 
    2    33 SARA DONOVAN         30 DEDHAM             MA   25:07 
    3    36 ELIANE DALY          38 WESTWOOD           MA   25:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    12 ROY MOUNIER          43 MEDFORD            MA   20:38 
    2    14 EVAN MCALEAR         41 MALDEN             MA   21:51 
    3    16 DANIEL EASA          49 BOSTON             MA   21:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    34 BRIDGET GOUGH        47 WRENTHAM           MA   25:09 
    2    44 TRACY ABBER          49 DEDHAM             MA   27:45 
    3    48 ANDREA O'CONNELL     41 DEDHAM             MA   28:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1     7 TITUS MUTINDA        52 DORCHESTER         MA   18:43 
    2    19 GREG KNIGHT          50 HYDE PARK          MA   22:55 
    3    37 STEPHEN PECKICONIS   58 ROSLINDALE         MA   26:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    66 GEORGIA MAMALAKIS    51 CHESTNUT HILL      MA   30:29 
    2    68 LAILA ELLIAS         56 BROOKLYN           NY   30:48 
    3    85 BETH MCELHINNEY      51 DEDHAM             MA   34:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 99
    1    88 JAMES MCDONOUGH      67 BOSTON             MA   34:57 
    2    90 NEIL COLLINS         68 ROSLINDALE         MA   35:15 
    3    93 MICHAEL ELLIAS       61 BROOKLYN           NY   39:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 99