AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                                  HCRS 5K
                     Hartford, VT - September 9, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 RUTH ADDANTE         27 NORWICH         VT   23:16 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 NIK PONZIO           44 BURLINGTON      VT   19:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 14
    1    16 JOE VULLO            11 CAVENDISH          VT   28:43 
    2    17 ELI BOXER            09 LUDLOW             VT   28:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 14
    1    21 RAYNA TUCKER         13 SPRINGFIELD        NH   29:13 
    2    27 ANNABELLE BRABANT    11 CANAAN             NH   33:03 
    3    36 SARAH GRAFF          13 BRAT               VT   39:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   15 - 18
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   15 - 18
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
    1    60 JUSTIN KIND          29 SEXTONS RIVER      VT   54:45 
    2    90 KEIFT MOORHEAD       25 SPRINGFIELD        VT 1:27:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
    1     4 ROSE ADDANTE         28 HANOVER            NH   23:16 
    2    26 ASHLEY MILLER        24 PIERMONT           NH   32:04 
    3    31 SAMANTHA SMALL       28 HARTLAND           VT   34:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     7 JESSE CORBEIL        36 E. DOVER           VT   25:34 
    2     9 JEDIDIAH JEDIDIAHPOP 37 BRATTLEBORO        VT   26:44 
    3    29 CHRIS PRICE          30 PERKINSVILLE       VT   33:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     8 JILLIAN HOLDEN       34 SPRINGFIELD        VT   26:09 
    2    11 KAREN COTE           33 NORTH HARTLAND     VT   27:36 
    3    15 LYDIA BARNES         37 BRATTLEBORO        VT   28:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     2 TIM ROTHFUSS         48 WEST LEBANON       NH   21:48 
    2     5 TSUYOSHI SHINOHARA   48 BENNINGTON         VT   24:11 
    3    33 CHARLES TRIPP        45 SPRINGFIELD        VT   34:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    10 MELISSA DEHAAI       41 WEST HARTFORD      VT   27:32 
    2    13 LAUREN SIMPSON       43 CLAREMONT          NH   27:44 
    3    18 ERIN BOXER           42 LUDLOW             VT   28:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1     6 NEIL NULTY           53 LEBANON            NH   24:31 
    2    34 SCOTT BEMIS          54 CHESTER            VT   35:47 
    3    38 GARY GRAFF           55 BRAT               VT   40:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    14 SUSAN TWEED          56 HARTFORD           VT   27:54 
    2    37 SANDY DAIGLE         53 WILDER             VT   40:00 
    3    41 SALLY AVERY          57 WILDER             VT   41:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    12 RICK BAUER           61 WEST LEBANON       NH   27:42 
    2    46 PAUL ETKIND          65                    NH   44:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    42 DORIANNE LESCORD     60 ASCUTNEY           VT   43:06 
    2    53 PAM LYSITT           62 PUTNEY             VT   52:52 
    3    63 JULIANNE VANCE       60 WALPOLE            NH   56:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1    22 JOHN AUFMUTH         72 PUTNEY             VT   30:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99