AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                     Great Harvard 4th of July 5 Miler
                   Harvard, Massachusetts - July 4, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 EMILY MALONE         23 NORTH GRAFTON   MA   37:08 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 PAUL REILLY          37 NORTHBRIDGE     MA   27:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   1 - 18
    1     5 ELIAS BOONE          17 LITTLETON          MA   33:09 
    2    12 WILL SQUIRE          15 HARVARD            MA   37:03 
    3    22 ZACHARY SCHOENBERG   13 HARVARD            MA   38:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   1 - 18
    1    72 RILEY KAHONEN        17 SHIRLEY            MA   45:32 
    2   130 TALBOT CHIPMAN       18 HARVARD            MA   53:54 
    3   131 HANNAH LOCHIATTO     18 HARVARD            MA   53:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
    1    18 SAM PEISCH           26 CAMBRIDGE          MA   37:29 
    2    54 BRETT LITTLE         27 HUDSON             MA   43:30 
    3    64 JACOB FITZGERALD     25 BERRIEN SPRINGS    MI   44:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
    1    17 LARKIN BROWN         29 CAMBRIDGE          MA   37:28 
    2    28 MARIA RINDENELLO     28 BRIGHTON           MA   39:41 
    3    44 JENNIFER KALLIN      19 HUDSON             MA   42:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     2 NICHOLAS RINDENELLO  31 HARVARD            MA   28:17 
    2     4 JOHN LACKNER         37 HARVARD            MA   32:09 
    3     6 ANDREW MITA          35 WORCESTER          MA   33:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    35 KATRINA LACKNER      37 HARVARD            MA   40:21 
    2    49 JULLIE SHOEMAKER     38 HARVARD            MA   42:56 
    3    51 JENNIFER JONES       39 HARVARD            MA   43:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     3 BRAD FORS            47 ASHBY              MA   30:41 
    2    10 FRANK CULMONE        45 HARVARD            MA   36:27 
    3    15 ZHENGIAN CUI         49 BOXBOROUGH         MA   37:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    69 KATHLEEN TAYLOR      48 SHREWSBURY         MA   45:19 
    2    86 ERICA TREMBLAY       43 HARVARD            MA   47:38 
    3    87 ALEXANDRA KOSCIAK    40 HARVARD            MA   47:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1     8 DOMINIC GOLDING      57 PRINCETON          MA   35:45 
    2     9 ROBERT ZAK           54 BOLTON             MA   36:08 
    3    21 DAVID KELLY          53 ACTON              MA   38:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    47 LINDA HAINES         58 LITTLETON          MA   42:50 
    2    63 MIMI ENGLANDER       56 LITTLETON          MA   44:43 
    3    81 STELLA KO            59 ACTON              MA   46:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    19 PAUL FUNCH           67 GROTON             MA   37:42 
    2    25 SHAWN MCAVEY         62 NORTH GRAFTON      MA   39:01 
    3    31 DAVID KASSEL         63 HARVARD            MA   40:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    83 MELISSA TRACEY       62 HARVARD            MA   46:48 
    2    90 KAREN PATALANO       61 BOYLSTON           MA   47:59 
    3   108 KEIKO TANAKA         62 GRAFTON            MA   50:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1   104 KEN BECKER           76 SHREWSBURY         MA   50:03 
    2   117 PETER ORNI           74 ASHBURNHAM         MA   52:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99