Henseler Kayak & Paddleboard Race
                       Wickford RI - August 5, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 S Type         Time    
===== ==================== = ============ ======= 
    1 JAMESON CHACE        M SINGLE2.5      31:33 
    2 BRIAN ROSS           M SUP2.5         34:32 
    3 BARBARA KENNEDY      F SINGLE2.5      34:36 
    4 IVAN POLOZOR         M DOUBLE2.5      34:37 
    5 STEVE MCKENNA        M SUP2.5         35:06 
    6 PAUL CORPUS          M SUP2.5         35:28 
    7 KIMBERLY SCHIVE      F SUP2.5         37:15 
    8 JOHN KENYON          M PRONE2.5       38:05 
    9 PAMELA SAMMARTINO    F SUP2.5         38:23 
   10 RACHAEL ALBANESE     F SUP2.5         38:35 
   11 ROBERT KOYLER, JR.   M SUP2.5         42:38 
   12 JAMES BRUNEAU        M SUP2.5         42:44 
   13 LEONARD COSTA JR     M SUP2.5         43:04 
   14 MONA BARBERA         F SUP2.5         43:06 
   15 CLEVELAND BIGELOW    M SUP2.5         45:32 
   16 MICHAEL GUY          M SUP2.5         46:28 
   17 LANE KOYLER          F SUP2.5         47:08 
   18 SUSAN ERIKSEN        F SUP2.5         47:31 
   19 DOROTHEA LINDQUIST   F SUP2.5         47:56 
   20 VICTORIA GUY         F SUP2.5         48:23 
   21 AJ LAURENT           F Single2.5      49:19 
   22 JOHN LAURENT         M Single2.5      49:19 
   23 CORDEIRO CLARK       F DOUBLE2.5      50:17 
   24 MATTHEW KNIGHT       M SUP2.5         50:22 
   25 MARYBETH EARLE       F SINGLE2.5      50:34 
   26 LYN CORPUS           F SUP2.5         53:10 
   27 LARON HUDDLESTON     M SUP2.5         53:57 
   28 CLAUDIA AINSLIEAIBSL F SUP2.5         55:41 
   29 LINDA BROCKETT       F SINGLE2.5      58:35 
   30 MAUREEN MCCARTHY     F SUP2.5         58:36 
   31 MELISSA SEYMOUR      F SUP2.5       1:01:37 
   32 STEPHANIE SEYMOUR    F Single2.5    1:01:40 
   33 DAVID LINDQUIST      M SINGLE6      1:04:26 
   34 PETER NASSOIT        M Single6      1:04:37 
   35 MICHELLE SHIPPERLY   F SUP2.5       1:05:39 
   36 GAVIN SHIPPERLEY     M SUP2.5       1:06:14 
   37 TERRENCE O'MALLEY    M SUP6         1:06:25 
   38 JACK EGAN            M SUP6         1:07:37 
   39 DAVID SKINNER        M Single6      1:08:39 
   40 LORI DEE SKINNER     F Single6      1:10:00 
   41 KEVIN AUSTERLITZ     M Single6      1:10:35 
   42 ROBERT GERL          M SUP6         1:11:32 
   43 LESLIE O'DELL        F Single6      1:11:52 
   44 DAVID COLANTUONO     M SUP6         1:17:29 
   45 KENNETH STAMP        M Single6      1:17:56 
   46 PETER SCHOLFIELD     M Single6      1:21:14 
   47 BRETT HAYES          M Single6      1:32:35 
   48 CHRISTOPHER FARIAS   M Single6      1:32:44 
   49 MARK PREECE          M Prone6       1:33:16 
   50 BOB FITZPATRICK      M SUP6         1:33:36 
   51 BENJAMIN BLACKETT    M SUP6         1:35:06