Mother's Day 10K
                         Bourne, MA - May 14, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
                         Mixed 10,000 Meter Run                          
=========================================================================
    Name           bib         Group   Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Anderson, 59        MALE     41 Waltham, MA           40:59.60
  2 Mishu Duduta, 43           MALE     31 Somerville, MA        42:56.91
  3 Andrea Tassinari, 37       FEMALE   41 Plymouth, MA          48:19.12
  4 Richard Pasek, 47          MALE     30 Brookline, MA         48:51.83
  5 Alex Burch, 48             MALE     26 Hyannis, MA           48:53.24
  6 Steve Cryer, 58            MALE     65 Falmouth, MA          50:27.06
  7 Maria Beatrice, 39         FEMALE   23 West Yarmouth, MA     51:13.05
  8 Daniela Sirigu, 1          FEMALE   51 Courmayeur, AOSTA     52:06.49
  9 Tristan Doherty, 40        MALE     36 Somerville, MA        52:45.57
 10 Shannon McArdel, 46        FEMALE   34 Brookline, MA         52:47.85
 11 Anthony Sciacca, 63        MALE     46 sagamore, MA          53:30.83
 12 Richard Azulay, 61         MALE     39 Kingston, MA          55:59.61
 13 Courtney Dilworth, 33      FEMALE   21 Weymouth, MA          56:41.20
 14 Steven Bekerian, 36        MALE     21 Weymouth, MA          56:42.27
 15 Jerome Kenneally, 29       MALE     50 bridgewater, MA       56:44.47
 16 Christine Beech, 16        FEMALE   34 Lakeville, MA         57:35.22
 17 Michelle LaForce, 17       FEMALE   29 Franklin, MA          57:49.60
 18 Niccole LeBlanc, 32        FEMALE   26 Uxbridge, MA          58:22.42
 19 Erica Rose, 41             FEMALE   37 Somerville, MA        58:45.18
 20 Marie Blaney-Buckner, 64   FEMALE   51 Bourne, MA            59:28.75
 21 Chandra Manning, 42        FEMALE   46 BRAINTREE, MA         59:29.86
 22 Rebecca Frechette, 79      FEMALE   32 Mansfield, MA        1:00:37.2
 23 Patricia Tcaciuc, 44       FEMALE   30 Somerville, MA       1:02:06.2
 24 Kevin Colby, 12            MALE     64 hull, MA             1:02:07.6
 25 Michelle Rankin, 35        FEMALE   43 Weymouth, MA         1:04:30.8
 26 Erin Azulay, 60            FEMALE   41 Marshfield, MA       1:05:08.7
 27 Mel MacDonald, 19          MALE     49 Abington, MA         1:05:53.6
 28 lisa white, 4              FEMALE   57 medford, MA          1:06:21.2
 29 Shawn Connors, 54          MALE     41 Braintree, MA        1:07:08.9
 30 Kerin Borst, 57            FEMALE   38 NORFOLK, MA          1:07:53.6
 31 Carey Eldredge, 9          FEMALE   37 Wareham, MA          1:09:08.5
 32 Shannon Coffey, 11         FEMALE   34 Avon, MA             1:09:35.3
 33 Carolyn Selinger, 26       FEMALE   45 Wilton, CT           1:12:34.0
 34 Jean MacDonald, 18         FEMALE   51 Abington, MA         1:12:50.0
 35 Emily Tomes, 23            FEMALE   32 Wrentham, MA         1:16:36.4
 36 Sarah Holmes, 34           FEMALE   37 Norfolk, MA          1:16:37.3
 37 Karin Oliva, 49            FEMALE   33 Wesley Chapel, FL    1:20:22.8
 38 Melissa Roberts, 30        FEMALE   38 Brockton, MA         1:27:49.6