Chieftain Challenge 5K
                       Ponaganset, RI - May 13, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 S No.  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==================== = ==== ======= ===== 
    1   1/8    BAILEY BRAGA         M  613   18:48  6:04 
    2   1/21   MARK HOLDEN          M  604   20:37  6:39 
    3   1/3    TRISH HILLERY        F  602   20:50  6:43 
    4   2/8    MATT CARLSON         M  161   20:50  6:44 
    5   3/8    MATT MINERTZ         M  646   21:31  6:57 
    6   2/21   JEREMY ROE           M  679   21:32  6:57 
    7   1/6    DOUG DYER            M  682   21:59  7:06 
    8   3/21   CHRIS MIZZONI        M  649   22:47  7:21 
    9   4/21   ALFRED CAIRONE       M  622   23:04  7:27 
   10   1/1    CHANDLER WILLIAMS    F  689   24:06  7:47 
   11   2/6    NICK BORTIN          M  697   24:06  7:47 
   12   4/8    DAVID RAPOSA         M  659   24:16  7:50 
   13   5/21   SLATER LEONARDO      M  607   24:37  7:57 
   14   1/13   DIANE BERGERON       F  692   24:46  8:00 
   15   6/21   RYAN DEROCHE         M  629   24:52  8:01 
   16   7/21   SEAMUS FERNS         M  635   24:52  8:02 
   17   1/33   COUTNEY CARLSON      F  157   24:58  8:04 
   18   2/13   MELLISA JOHNSON      F  690   25:14  8:09 
   19   5/8    COLBY BELINGAME      M  618   25:31  8:14 
   20   8/21   ETHAN CLEGG          M  626   25:37  8:16 
   21   3/13   JAMIE LAROSE         F  680   25:38  8:16 
   22   3/6    SCOTT CARLSON        M  163   25:44  8:18 
   23   2/33   AVA KING             F  691   25:57  8:23 
   24   6/8    DONALD REUKER 3      M  662   26:00  8:24 
   25   3/33   CYLIE CLEGG          F  627   26:04  8:25 
   26   4/6    GREGORY MENERTZ      M  644   26:10  8:27 
   27   4/33   EMMA PAPA            F  647   26:25  8:32 
   28   5/33   LIANA NERBONNE       F  651   26:39  8:36 
   29   4/13   AMANDA MARTINS       F  643   26:42  8:37 
   30   7/8    TRAVIS BERGERON      M  694   26:55  8:41 
   31   8/8    DAVID FERREIRA       M  162   27:10  8:46 
   32   6/33   BRIANNA D ALLESANDRO F  628   27:37  8:55 
   33   1/3    DAN FALLS            M  631   27:39  8:55 
   34   9/21   OTTO BAUMANN         M  611   27:49  8:59 
   35  10/21   GUNNAR BAUMANN       M  612   27:49  8:59 
   36   7/33   DANIELA HARKNESS     F  684   28:02  9:03 
   37   8/33   ANNA SANTOS          F  668   28:31  9:12 
   38   5/6    EARL SALISBURY       M  159   29:00  9:22 
   39   9/33   SOPHIE TIRELL        F  681   29:12  9:26 
   40  11/21   SCOTT CHASE          M  687   29:16  9:27 
   41  10/33   ELLIE HEANEY         F  638   29:34  9:33 
   42   2/3    DONALD REIKER JR     M  663   29:55  9:39 
   43  11/33   ABIGAIL MINERTZ      F  648   30:10  9:44 
   44   5/13   JESSICA BERGMAN      F  608   30:28  9:50 
   45  12/33   EMMA VANDALE         F  606   30:34  9:52 
   46  13/33   ELIZABETH TAMMAROW   F  605   31:13 10:05 
   47   6/13   CHRISTINE MEINERTZ   F  645   31:41 10:14 
   48  12/21   SAM RUSSELL          M  666   31:45 10:15 
   49   2/3    CHRITINA NADEAU      F  650   31:49 10:16 
   50  14/33   MOLLY FALLS          F  634   32:22 10:27 
   51  13/21   JONNY BAUMANN        M  685   32:31 10:30 
   52  15/33   MEGAN FALLS          F  633   32:34 10:31 
   53  14/21   CAMERON SALISBURY    M  158   32:59 10:39 
   54  16/33   SARA BELINGAME       F  615   33:27 10:48 
   55   6/6    MATT BURLINGANE      M  614   33:28 10:48 
   56   7/13   TRINICE HOLDEN       F  695   33:54 10:56 
   57          PAUL RIENZEW         M  696   34:10 11:02 
   58  17/33   ISABEL LORENZO       F  642   34:17 11:04 
   59  18/33   MAKALA ANDERSON      F  683   34:22 11:06 
   60  15/21   LUCAS ALSFELD        M  698   34:36 11:10 
   61  19/33   JESS FILPO           F  636   35:21 11:25 
   62  20/33   ABIGSAIL CAIRONE     F  620   35:23 11:25 
   63  21/33   LAUREN FRANCO        F  167   35:41 11:31 
   64  22/33   GRACE MCDONOUGH      F  603   35:46 11:33 
   65  16/21   DAVID MULDOWNEY      M  699   35:48 11:33 
   66  17/21   TYLER BERGERON       M  693   36:19 11:43 
   67   3/3    JAMES OREILLY        M  601   37:14 12:01 
   68   8/13   POLLY CAIRONE        F  621   37:37 12:08 
   69  18/21   NICK OLSON           M  165   37:38 12:09 
   70  23/33   MAGGIE HEANEY        F  637   37:49 12:12 
   71  24/33   ALEZ PEZZA           F  656   38:38 12:28 
   72  25/33   EVA RUSSELL          F  665   38:39 12:28 
   73  26/33   RACHAEL DUBUQUE      F  630   38:40 12:29 
   74  27/33   DANIELLE FRANCO      F  166   43:41 14:06 
   75  28/33   LAURENZCIA CAIRO     F  619   44:54 14:29 
   76  29/33   JENEVEVE PROVENCIAL  F  658   44:56 14:30 
   77   3/3    PENNY NEVES          F  653   47:11 15:13 
   78  19/21   LUKAS DARIGAN        M  672   50:24 16:16 
   79  20/21   NATHAM WHITTAKER     M  164   50:39 16:21 
   80  21/21   ISAC STORMANT        M  609   50:55 16:26 
   81  30/33   BELLA GENEROUX       F  677   50:58 16:27 
   82  31/33   EMMA COCCIA          F  686   51:32 16:38 
   83  32/33   SOPHIA DELSIGNORE    F  688   51:48 16:43 
   84  33/33   CARISSA MOUSSEAU     F  160   51:49 16:43 
   85   9/13   FELICIA DESORIO      F  673   53:05 17:08 
   86  10/13   MARIA MULDOWNEY      F  700   53:07 17:09 
   87  11/13   BECCA JADOSZ         F  639   56:41 18:17 
   88  12/13   MELON KHOURY         F  640   56:42 18:18 
   89  13/13   MANIQUE SANBORN      F  156   56:51 18:21