Hog Jog 5K
                     Guilford, VT - September 9, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ==== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/7    KYLE WOLFE           46 M 1345 BRATTLEBORO     VT   20:32  6:38 
    2   1/4    CHARLIE FROST        21 M 1363 PUTNEY          VT   20:49  6:43 
    3   1/7    LUKAS MCGOWAN        32 M 1328 PUTNEY          VT   21:34  6:58 
    4   1/11   REBECCA SPENCER      42 F 1339 AMHERST         MA   21:40  7:00 
    5   1/10   CHRIS NATALIE        31 F 1333 ARLINGTON       VT   22:06  7:08 
    6   2/7    MICHAEL KAUFFMAN     38 M 1324 BRATTLEBORO     VT   22:17  7:12 
    7   1/6    MOLLY CORSE          26 F 1351 JACKSONVILLE    VT   22:35  7:17 
    8   3/7    JAMIE THIBODEAU      33 M 1342 SOUTH NEWFANE   VT   22:45  7:21 
    9   2/7    TSUYOSHI SHINOHARA   48 M 1350 BENNINGTON      VT   23:16  7:31 
   10   1/2    PAT LAPRADE          18 M 1365 BRATTLEBORO     VT   23:42  7:39 
   11   1/9    BILL ROUNDS          62 M 1336 GUILFORD        VT   24:00  7:45 
   12   2/9    KEVIN MITCHELL       64 M 1332 GENEVA          NY   24:17  7:50 
   13   2/2    GIL BOREASTEIN       18 M 1359 PUTNEY          VT   24:42  7:58 
   14   2/10   JENN LIVINGSTON      35 F 1327 BRISTOL         VT   24:57  8:03 
   15   1/3    WILLO SULLIVAN       53 F 1376 SPRING          VT   25:04  8:06 
   16   1/5    LESTER HUMPHREYS     55 M 1318 BRATTLEBORO     VT   25:23  8:12 
   17   2/6    STEPHANIE GLOBUS     29 F 1381 BRATTLEBORO     VT   25:29  8:13 
   18   3/9    JIM BAUIOM           65 M 1360 BRATTLEBORO     VT   25:50  8:20 
   19   2/4    DAN MORSE            20 M 1361 BRATTLEBORO     VT   27:05  8:44 
   20   2/11   AMANDA BURTON        42 F 1380 BOSTON          MA   27:43  8:57 
   21   2/3    TAMARA BALDAUF       53 F 1301 BRATTLEBORO     VT   27:57  9:01 
   22   4/9    BIL JAHN             66 M 1320 BRATTLEBORO     VT   27:59  9:02 
   23   2/5    MARK COOLBETH        58 M 1348 WINDHAM         VT   28:00  9:02 
   24   3/6    RACHEL CARROLL       28 F 1303 GUILFORD        VT   28:07  9:05 
   25   3/10   SARAH DEGO           34 F 1371 VERNON          VT   28:10  9:05 
   26   3/5    JEFF GRIFFITH        51 M 1349 HALIFAX         VT   28:15  9:07 
   27   5/9    RAJI BALLOU          65 M 1358 DUMMERSTON      VT   28:30  9:12 
   28   3/11   JENNIFER MORLOCK     48 F 1375 BRATTLEBORO     VT   28:44  9:17 
   29   4/11   JACKIE FERENCZ       46 F 1347 BRATTLEBORO     VT   29:04  9:23 
   30   1/5    JACOB FRIEDMAN       11 M 1355 KEENE           NH   29:06  9:24 
   31   3/7    SCOTT FRIEDMAN       44 M 1356 KEENE           NH   29:10  9:25 
   32   3/4    RYAN BUCK            26 M 1382 BRATTLEBORO     VT   29:18  9:28 
   33   6/9    BILL JAMES           66 M 1321 KEENE           NH   29:28  9:31 
   34   2/5    SEAMUS BALD          07 M 1374 BRATTLEBORO     VT   29:52  9:39 
   35   4/7    JOSEPH HAYES         43 M 1314 WALTHAM         MA   30:04  9:42 
   36   3/5    NOAH MOORE           06 M 1354 BRATTLEBORO     VT   30:53  9:58 
   37   4/7    STEVE MOORE          36 M 1352 BRATTLEBORO     VT   31:00 10:00 
   38   4/4    SAM INGERSOLL        27 M 1369 BRATTLEBORO     VT   31:05 10:02 
   39   4/5    JAMES INGERSOLL      55 M 1368 BRATTLEBORO     VT   31:11 10:04 
   40   5/7    LUKAS GIERHAHN       33 M 1312 WALDO           WI   31:20 10:07 
   41   4/10   ERIN TEMMEN          36 F 1372 HINSDALE        NH   32:06 10:22 
   42   5/10   LINDSEY WORDEN       32 F 1346 BRATTLEBORO     VT   32:20 10:26 
   43   6/10   KATE DEER            33 F 1306 BARKHAMSTED     CT   32:20 10:26 
   44   4/6    JENNA PAVACEK        19 F 1362 PUTNEY          VT   32:43 10:33 
   45   5/7    DUSTIN STANDEL       42 M 1340 GALES FERRY     CT   34:06 11:00 
   46   5/11   MELISSA STANDEL      46 F 1341 GALES FERRY     CT   34:07 11:01 
   47   7/9    ROBERT DUCA          63 M 1309 PUTNEY          VT   35:00 11:18 
   48   7/10   ELIZABETH GIERHAHN   34 F 1311 WALDO           WI   35:01 11:18 
   49   6/7    DOUGLAS KORB         41 M 1325 MARLBORO        VT   35:16 11:23 
   50   4/5    WALKER KORB          07 M 1326 MARLBORO        VT   35:16 11:23
   51   1/2    MAERE BALD           09 F 1373 BRATTLEBORO     VT   35:31 11:28 
   52   2/2    AMELA MOORE          09 F 1353 BRATTLEBORO     VT   35:32 11:28 
   53   6/11   PATTI JACOBS         49 F 1319 BRATTLEBORO     VT   36:06 11:39 
   54   1/4    RUTH WILMOT          64 F 1344 BRATTLEBORO     VT   36:20 11:44 
   55   5/5    ELI DOAK             07 M 1367 BRATTLEBORO     VT   36:48 11:53 
   56   6/7    IAN DOAK             39 M 1366 BRATTLEBORO     VT   36:49 11:53 
   57   8/10   NATALIE HAYES        38 F 1315 WALTHAM         MA   37:10 12:00 
   58   5/6    CHELSEA REINHARDT    25 F 1335 GLASTONBURY     CT   38:17 12:21 
   59   6/6    MARTHA MEIG          19 F 1364 PUTNEY          VT   39:18 12:41 
   60   9/10   LAURA DAVIS          32 F 1305 BRATTLEBORO     VT   41:43 13:28 
   61  10/10   ROBIN CASTINE        38 F 1304 BURLINGTON      VT   41:44 13:28 
   62   1/1    CONNIE BURTON        70 F 1379 GUILFORD        VT   42:06 13:35 
   63   7/11   HOLLY MEYER          49 F 1331 BROOKLINE       VT   42:12 13:37 
   64   5/5    GARY RUSSELL         56 M 1337 GREENFIELD      MA   42:43 13:47 
   65   8/11   VANESSA RUSSELL      43 F 1338 GREENFIELD      MA   42:44 13:47 
   66   2/4    SALLY JAMES          62 F 1322 KEENE           NH   43:33 14:03 
   67   3/3    AUDREY LUCEY         58 F 1370 BRATTLEBORO     VT   43:34 14:03 
   68   7/7    JAMES DUCA           33 M 1308 BRATTLEBORO     VT   45:41 14:44 
   69   9/11   SHEILA ROWS          41 F 1378 BRATTLEBORO     VT   46:10 14:54 
   70   8/9    ANA DUCA                F 1310 PUTNEY          VT   46:21 14:57 
   71   3/4    MONICA PIEPER        67 F 1334 WEST CHESTERFIE NH   47:57 15:29 
   72  10/11   DAWN PIEPER          44 F 1357 KEENE           NH   47:59 15:29 
   73  11/11   SANDRA VOSE          41 F 1343 JAMAICA         VT   50:10 16:11 
   74   7/7    GORDON JOHNSON       47 M 1323 JAMAICA         VT   50:10 16:11 
   75   1/1    GABRIELLE HARRIS     15 F 1313 JAMAICA         VT   50:11 16:11 
   76   9/9    RICK MCGOWAN         64 M 1330 ANSONIA         CT   55:14 17:49 
   77   4/4    PEGGY MCGOWAN        64 F 1329 ANSONIA         CT   55:15 17:50