AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                        MDS Run Walk Smile 5K & 10K
                         Keene, NH - May 20, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 AMELIA OPSAHL        14 KEENE           NH   21:20 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ERIC SHANNON         33 PETERBOROUGH    NH   17:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 12
    1   113 FINN BRESNAHAN       02 WESTMORELAND       NH   55:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 12
    1    47 CASSIE YORK          08 KEENE              NH   35:14 
    2    49 NATALIE BOLDUC       09 ISLESBORO          ME   35:42 
    3    50 ZOE MCCLELLAN        01 SOMERSWORTH        NH   35:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   13 - 19
    1     3 BEN WULBRANDT        16 KEENE              NH   22:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   13 - 19
    1     9 EILEEN BARRETT       14 KEENE              NH   25:19 
    2    60 DANNI KEATING        15 KEENE              NH   41:00 
    3    61 NATALIE MILLS        16 KEENE              NH   41:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1     6 DANIEL MACDONALD     20 ORANGE             MA   24:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1     7 TAELIN LANIER        23 KEENE              NH   24:28 
    2    16 LYDIA HANNON         23 TROY               NH   26:38 
    3    21 MOLLY MCCORMACK      28 KEENE              NH   27:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    11 JOSEPH JUTRAS        34 SWANZEY            NH   25:41 
    2    13 JONGBIN LEE          31 KEENE              NH   25:53 
    3    29 DEREK SCALIA         34 KEENE              NH   29:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    10 ELIZABETH SCHLIM     31 TROY               NH   25:37 
    2    14 SARAH URQUHART       32 SWANZEY            NH   25:58 
    3    20 PATRICIA BRUNJES     36 SWANZEY            NH   27:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     8 JOHN PARROTT         45 ALSTEAD            NH   24:57 
    2    12 ERIC SCHLIM          47 TROY               NH   25:45 
    3    48 DAN YORK             49 KEENE              NH   35:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    15 DIANNE DREW          48 KEENE              NH   26:10 
    2    18 DONNA PARROTT        45 ALSTEAD            NH   27:14 
    3    19 NORA TRAVISS         48 KEENE              NH   27:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1     4 JOHN UNDERWOOD       57 LONDONDERRY        NH   22:26 
    2     5 DUNCAN URQUHART      53 SWANZEY            NH   22:31 
    3    35 BLAKE WULLBRANDT     53 WALPOLE            NH   31:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    17 YVETTE FOREST        50 SPOFFORD           NH   26:39 
    2    30 MARY KELLY           52 KEENE              NH   29:56 
    3    34 DENISE UNDERWOOD     51 LONDONDERRY        NH   31:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    54 THOMAS ROY           65 CANTERBURY         NH   37:08 
    2    55 RICHARD ROY          67 LYNDEBORO          NH   37:09 
    3    84 KEVIN REILLY         66 LACONIA            NH   49:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    39 CHRISTINE CHRISTIDES 66 KEENE              NH   33:28 
    2    52 CAROLYN ROY          63 LYNDEBORO          NH   36:03 
    3    64 KIM LOVELAND         61 MARBROUGH          NH   42:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1    74 ERIC ANDERSON        80 KEENE              NH   44:42 
    2    89 BILL BORDEN          87 KEENE              NH   50:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99