Erin's Run 5K
                         Bangor, ME - May 6, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.  City            Sta Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ==== =============== === ======= ===== 
    1   1/12   BENJAMIN WILSON      14 M  190 LEVANT          ME    20:20  6:34 
    2   2/12   AARON STANWOOD       14 M  191 BANGOR          ME    20:29  6:37 
    3   1/14   JAKE GUTKES          20 M  208 TOMS RIVER      NJ    21:25  6:55 
    4   1/11   TIM PEARSON          53 M  231 HOLDEN          ME    21:33  6:57 
    5   2/14   ADAM CLARK           28 M  104 BANGOR          ME    21:39  6:59 
    6   1/11   JONATHAN BENCH       35 M   57 BANGOR          ME    22:14  7:11 
    7   1/23   LINDSEY JOLIAT       19 F  139 BREWER          ME    22:23  7:14 
    8   2/11   DAVE FARRAR          60 M  217 BANGOR          ME    22:45  7:21 
    9   3/12   ANDREW MUNROE        14 M  184 HOLDEN          ME    22:50  7:22 
   10   3/11   RICK REARDON         59 M  127 BANGOR          ME    23:08  7:28 
   11   4/12   LUKE NORMAN          14 M   24 HOLDEN          ME    23:22  7:33 
   12   2/23   SHAYLA KLEISINGE     19 F  182 ORONO           ME    23:40  7:39 
   13   4/11   DAVID CUST           53 M  194 BANGOR          ME    23:42  7:39 
   14   3/23   ERICA MASTERS        28 F    7 BANGOR          ME    23:44  7:40 
   15   3/14   BERKAY PAYAL         21 M  207 ORONO           ME    24:20  7:51 
   16   4/23   LAUREN JOLIAT        22 F  164 BREWER          ME    24:20  7:51 
   17   5/23   VICTORIA KINGSTON    21 F  142 BRADFORD        ON    24:21  7:52 
   18   5/12   NATHAN CAREY         13 M  108 WINTERPORT      ME    24:32  7:55 
   19   6/12   JACKSON HASKELL      11 M   81 BANGOR          ME    24:54  8:02 
   20   4/14   STEPHEN COMEAU       19 M   47 BANGOR          ME    25:08  8:07 
   21   2/11   RANDY REARDON        49 M  125 BANGOR          ME    25:12  8:08 
   22   1/6    JOYCE REARDON        53 F  126 BANGOR          ME    25:13  8:08 
   23   3/11   KYLE WOOLLEY         38 M    1 CHICAGO         IL    25:21  8:11 
   24   1/14   MIA CATTAN           14 F  204 EDDINGTON       ME    25:22  8:11 
   25   1/23   LESLIE PERKEY        36 F  216 HAMPDEN         ME    26:06  8:25 
   26   6/23   GALONELLE MURPHY     20 F  214 ORONO           ME    26:10  8:27 
   27   7/23   BEATRIX LAVIGUEUR    19 F   55 NEWPORT         RI    26:12  8:27 
   28   2/14   RUBY DWYER           10 F  234 BANGOR          ME    26:48  8:39 
   29   5/14   JOHN QUINN           30 M   99 ORONO           ME    27:05  8:44 
   30   5/11   MICHAEL MADELL       58 M   34 BAR HARBOR      ME    27:08  8:46 
   31   2/23   MAGGIE FOWLER        44 F  180 BROOKSVILLE     ME    27:11  8:47 
   32   3/23   EMMA INGALLS         35 F  150 BANGOR          ME    27:22  8:50 
   33   4/23   ELISSA HASKELL       43 F  230 STONINGTON      ME    27:43  8:57 
   34   6/11   LIAM RIORDER         50 M  246 BANGOR          ME    27:51  8:59 
   35   7/11   DAVID CASAVANT       51 M  193 HAMPDEN         ME    27:56  9:01 
   36   4/11   BRIAN MACLEOD        37 M   11 FALMOUTH        ME    28:04  9:03 
   37   1/4    DAVE SAMUELIAN       70 M  206 BANGOR          ME    28:16  9:07 
   38   8/11   ANDREW THOMAS        59 M  121 BANGOR          ME    28:41  9:16 
   39   6/14   MICHAEL MORRIS       33 M  153 DEERFIELD       NH    28:42  9:16 
   40   8/23   ASHLEY SMITH         32 F  229 BANGOR          ME    28:44  9:16 
   41   9/23   EMILY HAM            31 F  222 PORTLAND        ME    29:05  9:23 
   42   7/14   JEFFERY GUERETTE     30 M  221 PORTLAND        ME    29:06  9:23 
   43   5/23   AMY HYMAS            43 F   17 BREWER          ME    29:13  9:26 
   44  10/23   KATE HAYES           33 F   76 BANGOR          ME    29:15  9:26 
   45  11/23   ANNA MCCURDY         19 F   37 ORONO           ME    29:21  9:29 
   46   3/14   ADELAIDE ROSS        15 F  240 HOLDEN          ME    29:30  9:31 
   47   4/14   GINNY HUNT           13 F  185 BANGOR          ME    29:31  9:32 
   48  12/23   CRYSTIE MCGRAIL      32 F   79 DOVER           NH    29:47  9:37 
   49   8/14   KEVIN SCHUSTER       29 M   80 DOVER           NH    29:49  9:37 
   50   9/14   CAMDEN DIMICCO       24 M   84 BANGOR          ME    30:16  9:46 
   51  13/23   EMILY QUINN          26 F   87 BANGOR          ME    30:17  9:47 
   52   2/4    LARRY MERRILL        72 M   30 ORRINGTON       ME    30:24  9:49 
   53   7/12   IAN NORMAN           16 M   23 HOLDEN          ME    30:36  9:53 
   54  14/23   MORGAN SMITH         24 F    9 SEAL HARBOR     ME    30:44  9:55 
   55   5/14   MADELYN BUCK         14 F  237 HAMPDEN         ME    30:53  9:58 
   56  10/14   KEVIN JOYCE          31 M  165 NORTH EASTON    MA    30:55  9:59 
   57   6/23   KYM KILGOUR          47 F   14 HAMPDEN         ME    30:56  9:59 
   58   9/11   JAMES GERETY         61 M  160 ORONO           ME    30:59 10:00 
   59   7/23   ILSE BOOYSEN         46 F  212 BANGOR          ME    31:00 10:00 
   60   6/14   ADA PULTORAK         08 F   70 HAMPDEN         ME    31:14 10:05 
   61   5/11   PAUL PULTORAK        47 M   71 HAMPDEN         ME    31:15 10:05 
   62   8/12   KYLE REARDON         14 M  106 BANGOR          ME    31:19 10:07 
   63   8/23   JENNIFER ST. JOHN    45 F  144 BANGOR          ME    31:30 10:10 
   64    ?/?   TIM WOODCOCK         ?? M  224 SOMEWHERE       ME    31:39 10:13 
   65   9/23   JOELLE BOUCHARD      46 F   74 BANGOR          ME    31:43 10:14 
   66  10/23   BRANDY GEBO          38 F   83 HOLDEN          ME    32:04 10:21 
   67   1/7    ROBIN EMERY          70 F  218 LAMOINE         ME    32:23 10:27 
   68  11/23   JOHNNIE WALKER       42 F  143 ORLAND          ME    32:30 10:29 
   69   2/6    PATRICIA MASSIER     55 F  223 OLD TOWN        ME    32:31 10:30 
   70  12/23   TANYA LABELLE        43 F   62 ORONO           ME    32:32 10:30 
   71   9/12   DREW MCKENNEY        06 M  109 WINTERPORT      ME    32:35 10:31 
   72   6/11   JUSTIN CARTIER       44 M  227 BANGOR          ME    32:35 10:31 
   73  13/23   NINA MCKENNEY        41 F  110 WINTERPORT      ME    32:36 10:31 
   74  14/23   GINA LINDSAY         41 F    8 KENDUSKEAG      ME    33:15 10:44 
   75  11/14   DAVID ZELLERS        24 M  113 BANGOR          ME    33:35 10:50 
   76   7/11   JOSHUA MOULTON       38 M   10 BANGOR          ME    33:44 10:53 
   77  10/12   MALIKAI MOULTON      12 M  245 BANGOR          ME    33:45 10:54 
   78  11/12   THATCHER ASAY        12 M  215 BREWER          ME    33:54 10:56 
   79   8/11   BEN TREAT            40 M  174 BANGOR          ME    34:15 11:03 
   80  15/23   KATE YERXA           43 F  114 OLD TOWN        ME    34:46 11:13 
   81  12/14   MATTHEW GRANT        28 M   94 BANGOR          ME    34:59 11:17 
   82   7/14   ELLIS NICHOLS        12 F   18 BANGOR          ME    35:18 11:23 
   83   9/11   MARK LEONARD         44 M    6 VEAZIE          ME    35:25 11:26 
   84  15/23   KALYNA SMITH         27 F   54 BANGOR          ME    35:35 11:29 
   85  16/23   BREANNA SZUHAY       27 F   67 BREWER          ME    36:15 11:42 
   86  17/23   MEREDITH KIRKMANN    32 F  105 BREWER          ME    36:17 11:43 
   87  16/23   ANNE-MARIE MILLER    41 F  173 BANGOR          ME    36:21 11:44 
   88   8/14   CLAIRE WARMUTH       14 F  213 BREWER          ME    36:38 11:49 
   89  18/23   ANNIE GRANT          28 F   93 BANGOR          ME    36:46 11:52 
   90   9/14   NOELLE KILLARNEY     14 F  238 VEAZIE          ME    36:54 11:55 
   91  17/23   JENNIFER CARLSON     45 F  192 HOLDEN          ME    36:57 11:55 
   92  10/14   EMMA GETCHELL        13 F   35 EDDINGTON       ME    36:58 11:56 
   93  13/14   NATE HICKS           34 M  130 WESTBROOK       ME    37:52 12:13 
   94   2/7    RENE COLLINS         75 F  219 CLIFTON         ME    38:01 12:16 
   95   3/4    BOB MACLAUGHLIN      73 M  220 CLIFTON         ME    38:03 12:17 
   96   3/7    CINDY LEE            68 F   53 HAMPDEN         ME    40:02 12:55 
   97  11/14   HANNAH BAXTER        11 F   19 BANGOR          ME    40:03 12:55 
   98  12/12   JAMESON BUCK         11 M  239 HAMPDEN         ME    40:04 12:56 
   99  19/23   CASEY PRAY           24 F   85 BANGOR          ME    41:34 13:25 
  100  18/23   ANGELA GRINDAL       41 F  138 SARGENTVILLE    ME    42:10 13:37 
  101   4/7    TRACY BIGNEY         67 F   41 BANGOR          ME    42:21 13:40 
  102  12/14   NATASHA MCLAUGHLIN   13 F  189 HOLDEN          ME    42:39 13:46 
  103  13/14   MARIT WHEELOCK       14 F   58 EDDINGTON       ME    42:44 13:47 
  104  14/14   MEGHAN BOWDEN        09 F  244 DEDHAM          ME    43:56 14:11 
  105  20/23   KATIE MROZ           34 F  188 BANGOR          ME    43:56 14:11 
  106  10/11   MATTHEW COOK         39 M  241 BANGOR          ME    43:57 14:11 
  107   3/6    MARY STANWOOD        56 F  175 BANGOR          ME    46:29 15:00 
  108  14/14   JOSH WHINERY         31 M  133 HAMPDEN         ME    46:34 15:02 
  109  21/23   JENN WHINERY         32 F  132 HAMPDEN         ME    46:35 15:02 
  110  19/23   DECHA BAILEY         39 F  176 BREWER          ME    47:19 15:16 
  111  10/11   DAN GUERETTE         64 M  228 BANGOR          ME    48:17 15:35 
  112  20/23   KANDY NICHOLS        37 F  152 BANGOR          ME    48:20 15:36 
  113  21/23   KELLIE SWEET         41 F  168 BANGOR          ME    48:29 15:39 
  114  22/23   SHAUNA CLIFFORD      30 F  167 BANGOR          ME    48:48 15:45 
  115  22/23   ANNE-MARIE STOREY    49 F  155 WINTERPORT      ME    49:22 15:56 
  116   5/7    POLLY GODING         71 F   95 BANGOR          ME    53:16 17:11 
  117   6/7    JANE ROBBINS-TEEL    66 F   96 VEAZIE          ME    53:19 17:12 
  118   4/6    ANN ZIELINSKI        64 F   44 BANGOR          ME    54:57 17:44 
  119   7/7    JEANNE BUTTERFIELD   67 F  171 BANGOR          ME    55:40 17:58 
  120   4/4    STEPHEN BUTTERFIELD  68 M  172 BANGOR          ME    55:43 17:59 
  121  23/23   NANCY LONG           23 F  225 BANGOR          ME    56:50 18:20 
  122   5/6    JOAN ROBERTS         58 F  122 BANGOR          ME    56:51 18:21 
  123  11/11   MICHAEL GRONDIN      63 M  169 BANGOR          ME    57:18 18:29 
  124   6/6    KRISTA WATSON        60 F   82 BANGOR          ME    57:24 18:31 
  125  23/23   KATHRYN GRANT        49 F   13 MILO            ME    59:57 19:21 
  126  11/11   ANTHONY CHAMBRELLO   48 M   12 MILO            ME    59:58 19:21