Winter Wild VIII - Gunstock
                  Guilford, New Hampshire - March 18, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T T Club                     Time    Pace  
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = = ======================== ======= ===== 
    1 JIM BOULE            49 M  695 CAMPTON         NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            28:33  9:31 
    2 ERIC HARBECK         27 M  454 LEBANON         NH X       TEAM AMP                   28:42  9:34 
    3 MAIZEK TELUS         41 M  952 HOPKINTON       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            29:16  9:46 
    4 CHRIS STEVENSON      28 M  540 HOPKINTON       MA X                                  29:54  9:58 
    5 VINCENT LYON         28 M  657 DOVER           NH X                                  30:25 10:09 
    6 PAUL BAZANCHUK       62 M  716 CENTER CONWAY   NH     X   CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS      31:36 10:32 
    7 DAVE IRVING          42 M  568 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              31:56 10:39 
    8 LARS HOGNE           13 M  560 STRAFFORD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 32:16 10:46 
    9 GRANT FORTIER        35 M  796 CONCORD         NH X                                  33:51 11:17 
   10 JARED FORTIER        37 M  529 LEBANON         NH X       FFRC                       33:59 11:20 
   11 RYAN VAN HOFF        34 M  593 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  34:13 11:25 
   12 TED DARLING          41 M  679 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              35:08 11:43 
   13 STEVEN NELSON        49 M  476 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       35:08 11:43 
   14 JAMIE GOOD           42 M  929 MEREDITH        NH X       Loft                       35:29 11:50 
   15 FREDDI PARE          44 F  662 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  35:47 11:56 
   16 GRAHAM MONSON        43 M  964 MEREDITH        NH X                                  35:59 12:00 
   17 BETHANY MAYO         32 F  746 EXETER          NH X                                  36:03 12:01 
   18 WALTER FORTIER       67 M  698 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       37:01 12:21 
   19 BRADLEY VARNEY       54 M  647 BELMONT         NH     X                              37:24 12:28 
   20 ERICA KHAN           51 F  940 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  37:55 12:39 
   21 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  501 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   38:01 12:41 
   22 CHRISTOPHER SHIPLEY  54 M  490 BRENTWOOD       NH X                                  38:08 12:43 
   23 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 M  471 BELMONT         NH X                                  38:40 12:54 
   24 ANDREW LOWE          14 M  887 BELMONT         NH X                                  38:47 12:56 
   25 DAN LADER            31 M  562 BETHLEHEM       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            38:54 12:58 
   26 RON HOUSEMAN         56 M  546 GOFFSTOWN       NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           38:58 13:00 
   27 KRISTINA RICHARD     25 F  485 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   38:58 13:00 
   28 SARAH SCHLAACK       43 F  664 HILLSBORO       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            39:11 13:04 
   29 TONY MARTINEZ        38 M  702 CANTERBURY      NH X       LOFT                       39:15 13:05 
   30 SARA THOMSON         25 F  682 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              39:17 13:06 
   31 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 F  462 SANBORNTON      NH X       LRTC                       39:23 13:08 
   32 SARAH SZYMKOWSKI     25 F  861 TILTON          NH X       LOFT                       39:41 13:14 
   33 JULIE PEKALSKY       47 F  800 RAYMOND         NH X                                  40:02 13:21 
   34 DON FOLEY            49 M  966 FARMINGTON      NH X                                  40:06 13:22 
   35 STEVE WATERMAN       49 M  856 SUNAPEE         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            40:17 13:26 
   36 JOCELYN TANNER       25 F  495 WEBSTER         NH X                                  40:22 13:28 
   37 BEN KELLEY           32 M  459 TOPSFIELD       MA   X                                40:37 13:33 
   38 KERI BASSINGTHWAITE  38 F  533 WENTWORTH       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            40:57 13:39 
   39 SCOTT GRAHAM         58 M  962 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            40:59 13:40 
   40 SCOTT WISSEL         51 M  965 SUFFIELD        CT X                                  41:45 13:55 
   41 DEANNA MAZZEI        34 F  951 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       41:51 13:57 
   42 TODD DOWNER          44 M  936 STRAFFORD       NH X                                  42:16 14:06 
   43 BARRY REYNOLDS SR    52 M  784 BOW             NH X       LOFT                       42:16 14:06 
   44 RICK BRAGG           47 M  938 CONCORD         NH   X     RUNDLETT MS                42:32 14:11 
   45 DAN POLIQUIN         50 M  481 PORTSMOUTH      NH X                                  42:44 14:15 
   46 JACK VAN HOFF        61 M  500 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  43:00 14:20 
   47 EBEN BRAGG           14 M   30 CONCORD         NH     X   RUNDLETT MS                43:03 14:21 
   48 HOLLY O'CONNELL      36 F  641 TILTON          NH X       LOFT                       43:09 14:23 
   49 KATE FLEMING         39 F  944 CONCORD         NH X                                  43:10 14:24 
   50 SONIA NELSON         53 F  509 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       43:12 14:24 
   51 PAUL WOODBURY        25 M  967 MILTON          NH X                                  43:13 14:25 
   52 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 F  893 BOW             NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            43:14 14:25 
   53 CHERYL BUSH          47 F  215 HANOVER         NH X                                  43:29 14:30 
   54 MICHAEL BERGER       32 M  924 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  43:33 14:31 
   55 DAVEY CARON          09 M  586 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            43:46 14:36 
   56 DANIELLE CARON       13 F  583 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            44:02 14:41 
   57 MEGHAN UNDERHILL     35 F  943 NORTHFIELD      MA X                                  44:10 14:44 
   58 SAM BLAISDELL        10 M  948 ATTLEBORO       MA X                                  44:12 14:44 
   59 AUDREY PYLES         09 F  733 AMHESRT         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          44:14 14:45 
   60 CHRIS PYLES          50 M  707 AMHERST         NH X                                  44:15 14:45 
   61 JACKIE ONEIL-VIER    42 F  883 BELMONT         NH X       LOFT                       44:19 14:47 
   62 FABIENNE PATTISON    56 F  479 MONTPELIER      VT X       TEAM AMP                   44:21 14:47 
   63 ANNA MARIA PINO      27 F  963 LACONIA         NH X                                  45:08 15:03 
   64 LYNNE AINSWORTH      51 F  954 LOUDON          NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            45:30 15:10 
   65 SCOTT LEMIRE         39 M  843 WEARE           NH X                                  45:31 15:11 
   66 JOE LAFRANCE         58 M  882 TILTON          NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           46:51 15:37 
   67 JULIE ROSE           42 F  556 WEBSTER         NH X                                  46:55 15:39 
   68 GARY REUTER          77 M  731 KITTERY         ME X       ACIDOTIC RACING            47:14 15:45 
   69 JUDY HEDDY           60 F  814 BENNINGTON      NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            47:15 15:45 
   70 ROBERT BURNELL       63 M  209 NEWBURY         NH X                                  47:17 15:46 
   71 DALE ROY             37 F  488 HILLSBOROUGH    NH X       RUNNER'S ALLEY             47:29 15:50 
   72 KENDRA HINES         36 F  945 NORTHFIELD      MA X       LOFT                       47:32 15:51 
   73 CATHY FRANKAUSKI     41 F  961 ASHLAND         NH X                                  48:07 16:03 
   74 KEVIN PAIGE          47 M  931 MANCHESTER      NH X       SIX03 ENDURANCE            48:16 16:06 
   75 JIM HOBURG           70 M  457 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS      48:21 16:07 
   76 REGINA REYNOLDS      51 F  791 BOW             NH X       LOFT                       48:25 16:09 
   77 AMANDA BUCKLEY       30 F  926 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  48:38 16:13 
   78 CHRISTINE CARON      45 F  585 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            48:44 16:15 
   79 ISABEL COMSTOCK      33 F  959 LACONIA         NH X                                  49:11 16:24 
   80 ELI LEMIRE           10 M  842 WEARE           NH                                    49:12 16:24 
   81 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M  470 MANCHESTER      NH     X                              49:37 16:33 
   82 GEORGIA DREW         57 F  516 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  50:08 16:43 
   83 TOM RAFFIO           60 M  484 BOW             NH X       NEDD                       50:30 16:50 
   84 JILL TOPLIFF         32 F  498 PEMBROKE        NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            51:04 17:02 
   85 NANCY BROME          54 F  925 MANCHESTER      NH X       SWEETIE PIES               51:38 17:13 
   86 ANDREW ROY           32 M  969 NASHUA          NH X                                  51:53 17:18 
   87 CAITLYN ORVY         30 F  968 NASHUA          NH X                                  51:54 17:18 
   88 ANTHONY NUNES        36 M  953 HALLISTON       MA   X                                51:57 17:19 
   89 KASIE BURNELL        33 F  935 WILMOT          NH X                                  52:03 17:21 
   90 KATHERINE MEYER      45 F  956 FRANCESTOWN     NH X                                  52:28 17:30 
   91 LEILA LUOPA          52 F  590 TROY            NH X                                  53:00 17:40 
   92 KEVIN BURGESS        55 M  613 NASHUA          NH X                                  54:27 18:09 
   93 MAXWELL GILES        10 M  939 MERRIMACK       NH   X     SWEETIE PIES               54:33 18:11 
   94 LITTEERA LEHMAN      24 F  960 BELMONT         NH X       LOFT                       55:07 18:23 
   95 DEBRA FORTIER        63 F  302 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       55:19 18:27 
   96 ELLIE CARON          14 F  584 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            55:44 18:35 
   97 BRIAN BURNS          60 M  927 GILFORD         NH X                                  56:13 18:45 
   98 ELLA BLAISDELL       11 F  947 ATTLEBORO       MA X                                  56:52 18:58 
   99 JOHN BLAISDELL       43 M  946 ATTLEBORO       MA   X                                56:57 18:59 
  100 LEAH CARON           11 F  751 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            57:01 19:01 
  101 FRANKIE BRANDT       13 M  538 CONCORD         NH     X   DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          58:07 19:23 
  102 TIMOTHY BENOIT       57 M  526 AMHERST         NH   X                                58:10 19:24 
  103 BRIAN DOWNER         15 M  937 STRAFFORD       NH X                                  58:31 19:31 
  104 JOHN CONBOY          52 M  941 ALTON BAY       NH X       LOFT                       59:07 19:42 
  105 JACQUIE DESMOND      26 F  942 YORK            ME X       LOFT                       59:07 19:43 
  106 STACY GILES          42 F  928 MERRIMACK       NH X       SWEETIE PIES               59:14 19:45 
  107 JENNIFER EMOND       41 F  834 HARTFORD        VT                                    59:28 19:50 
  108 MICHAEL ST HILLAIRE  38 M  805 SALEM           NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:02:02 20:41 
  109 NATHAN ST HILLAIRE   06 M  804 SALEM           NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:02:02 20:41 
  110 LORI BLISS HILL      46 F  456 ENFIELD         NH     X                            1:03:00 21:00 
  111 SHARON SOUCY         52 F  677 MONT VERNON     NH X                                1:03:02 21:01 
  112 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 M  635 TEMPLE          NH X                                1:03:06 21:02 
  113 LEAH READ            45 F  932 ALTON BAY       NH X                                1:05:59 22:00 
  114 MIKE READ            48 M  933 ALTON BAY       NH X                                1:06:00 22:00 
  115 CHRIS WATERS         51 M  881 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       CAMP 711                 1:14:35 24:52 
  116 JESSICA ROBERTS      33 F  558 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                1:14:54 24:58 
  117 WILDER IRVING        06 M  955 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X     HCMA                     1:15:31 25:11 
  118 BETSEY MCNAUGHTEN    51 F  625 SUNAPEE         NH X                                1:22:05 27:22 
  119 ELLIE FERGUSON       56 F  300 N HAVERHILL     NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:24:18 28:06 
  120 CEILI IRVING         09 F  958 NEW HAMOPTON    NH     X                            1:25:57 28:39 
  121 DEANNA IRVING        36 F  957 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                            1:25:58 28:40 
  122 BILL HALL            69 M  405 DEERFIELD       NH       X                          1:32:57 30:59 
  123 MELISSA POLIQUIN     49 F  482 PORTSMOUTH      NH X                                1:39:40 33:14 
  124 JONATHAN MURPHY      09 M  950 LEBANON         ME X       HANSON                   1:39:41 33:14 
  125 JENNY MURPHY         47 F  949 LEBANON         ME X                                1:44:48 34:56