Winter Wild VIII - Black Mountain
                  Jackson, New Hampshire - March 4, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T T Club                     Time    Pace  
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = = ======================== ======= ===== 
    1 JIM BOULE            49 M  695 CAMPTON         NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            15:38  5:13 
    2 DAVE IRVING          42 M  568 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              16:22  5:28 
    3 CHRIS STEVENSON      28 M  540 HOPKINTON       MA X                                  17:46  5:56 
    4 PAUL BAZANCHUK       62 M  716 CENTER CONWAY   NH     X   CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS      18:18  6:06 
    5 JEREMY MERRITT       40 M  587 HANOVER         NH X       TEAM AMP                   18:18  6:06 
    6 STEVEN NELSON        49 M  476 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       19:01  6:21 
    7 PAUL KIRSCH          50 M  884 MADISON         NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            19:30  6:30 
    8 BETHANY MAYO         32 F  746 EXETER          NH X                                  19:34  6:32 
    9 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 M  471 BELMONT         NH X                                  19:35  6:32 
   10 VINCENT LYON         28 M  657 DOVER           NH X                                  19:39  6:33 
   11 FREDDI PARE          44 F  896 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  19:44  6:35 
   12 RANDY WELD           34 M  892 NEWMARKET       NH       X                            19:52  6:38 
   13 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  501 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   20:08  6:43 
   14 TED DARLING          41 M  679 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              20:27  6:49 
   15 ED HARVEY            42 M  888 DURHAM          NH X                                  20:54  6:58 
   16 ANDREW LOWE          14 M  887 BELMONT         NH X                                  20:54  6:58 
   17 CHRISTOPHER SHIPLEY  54 M  490 BRENTWOOD       NH X                                  20:59  7:00 
   18 DAN LADER            31 M  562 BETHLEHEM       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            21:20  7:07 
   19 AMANI HARVEY         12 M  889 DURHAM          NH X                                  21:27  7:09 
   20 VICTORIA WEIGOLD     24 F  895 GLEN            NH X                                  21:29  7:10 
   21 JOSH PELLETIER       37 M  514 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       21:32  7:11 
   22 BEN KELLEY           32 M  459 TOPSFIELD       MA     X                              21:35  7:12 
   23 SARAH SCHLAACK       43 F  664 HILLSBORO       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            21:48  7:16 
   24 JULIE PEKALSKY       47 F  800 RAYMOND         NH X                                  21:50  7:17 
   25 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 F  462 SANBORNTON      NH X       LRTC                       22:03  7:21 
   26 EMILY BIOLSI         34 F  588 HANOVER         NH X       TEAM AMP                   22:19  7:27 
   27 STEVE WATERMAN       49 M  856 SUNAPEE         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            22:29  7:30 
   28 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 F   22 WOLFEBORO       NH X       TEAM AMP                   22:35  7:32 
   29 CHRIS PYLES          50 M  707 AMHERST         NH X                                  22:38  7:33 
   30 SARA THOMSON         25 F  682 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              22:45  7:35 
   31 CHERYL BUSH          47 F  215 HANOVER         NH X                                  23:14  7:45 
   32 MADEKEINE KEEFE      14 F  890 NASHUA          NH X                                  23:27  7:49 
   33 EMMA PYLES           14 F  547 AMHERST         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          24:14  8:05 
   34 SONIA NELSON         53 F  509 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       24:19  8:07 
   35 BARRY REYNOLDS SR    52 M  784 BOW             NH X       LOFT                       24:20  8:07 
   36 JOCELYN TANNER       25 F  495 WEBSTER         NH X                                  24:30  8:10 
   37 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 F  893 BOW             NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            25:11  8:24 
   38 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M  470 MANCHESTER      NH     X                              25:13  8:25 
   39 DANIELLE CARON       13 F  583 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            25:27  8:29 
   40 JAIMEE CONROY        14 F  891 NASHUA          NH     X                              25:31  8:31 
   41 ROBERT BURNELL       63 M  209 NEWBURY         NH X                                  25:46  8:36 
   42 JOE LAFRANCE         58 M  882 TILTON          NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           25:48  8:36 
   43 JULIE ROSE           42 F  556 WEBSTER         NH X                                  25:48  8:36 
   44 CHRISTINE CARON      45 F  585 NEWBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            25:51  8:37 
   45 JACKIE ONEIL-VIER    42 F  883 BELMONT         NH X       LOFT                       26:32  8:51 
   46 TOM RAFFIO           60 M  484 BOW             NH X       NEDD                       26:49  8:57 
   47 JANE LEAFE           42 F  466 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  27:29  9:10 
   48 DAVEY CARON          09 M  586 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            27:40  9:14 
   49 EMILY PORTER         29 F  681 WEBSTER         NH X                                  28:04  9:22 
   50 DREW FONTAINE        13 M  885 NEWTON          NH X                                  28:54  9:38 
   51 REGINA REYNOLDS      51 F  791 BOW             NH X                                  28:55  9:39 
   52 LECH CARON           11 F  751 DANBURY         NH X                                  29:09  9:43 
   53 JILL TOPLIFF         32 F  498 PEMBROKE        NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            29:12  9:44 
   54 BROOKE MCLAIN        28 F  844 CONCORD         NH X                                  29:27  9:49 
   55 BILL FONTAINE        46 M  886 NEWTON          NH     X                              29:32  9:51 
   56 ELLIE CARON          14 F  584 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            31:45 10:35 
   57 ALLY MONTGOMERY      14 F  899 WINTHROP        MA X                                  32:34 10:52 
   58 TOM MONTGOMERY       47 M  900 WINTHROP        MA X                                  32:43 10:55 
   59 LISA CONTIS          51 F  878 MARBLEHEAD      MA X                                  35:33 11:51 
   60 KATE DULAC           40 F  879 MARBLEHEAD      MA X                                  35:35 11:52 
   61 LEAH BOKENKAMP       39 F  877 MARBLEHEAD      MA X                                  35:36 11:52 
   62 KARI PIKE            41 F  880 MARBLEHEAD      MA X                                  35:59 12:00 
   63 ANNE NOGA            56 F  894 SALEM           MA     X   COMPREHENSIVE              36:05 12:02 
   64 MARY LOU WHITE       61 F  898 BOLTON          CT X                                  37:51 12:37 
   65 BILL HALL            69 M  405 DEERFIELD       NH       X                            39:17 13:06 
   66 CHRIS WATERS         51 M  881 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       CAMP 711                   43:07 14:23 
   67 WILDER IRVING        05 M  897 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              45:01 15:01 
   68 CEILI IRVING         09 F  567 NEW HAMOPTON    NH     X                              45:02 15:01 
   69 DEANNA IRVING        36 F  743 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              45:08 15:03 
   70 ELLIE FERGUSON       56 F  300 N HAVERHILL     NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            45:32 15:11 
   71 ERIC HARBECK         27 M  454 LEBANON         NH X       TEAM AMP                   47:06 15:42