Winter Wild VI - Shawnee Peak
                    Shawnee Peak, ME - February 4, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T T Club                     Time    Pace  
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = = ======================== ======= ===== 
    1 AARON COLMAN         43 M  728 RYE             NH       X                            22:22  8:57 
    2 JIM BOULE            49 M  695 CAMPTON         NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            23:17  9:19 
    3 PAUL BAZANCHUK       62 M  716 CENTER CONWAY   NH     X   CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS      24:05  9:38 
    4 CHAD MACDONALD       30 M  469 NEW BOSTON      NH X       SIX03 ENDURANCE            24:26  9:47 
    5 DAVE IRVING          42 M  568 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              24:50  9:56 
    6 JAKE RILEY           37 M  765 PORTLAND        ME   X                                24:55  9:58 
    7 THOMAS LEO           28 M  467 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  25:52 10:21 
    8 SHAWN MARTIN         43 M  763 SAUDIA PARK     NM   X                                25:55 10:22 
    9 TREY FORTIER         14 M  761 CONCORD         NH X       RUNDLETT MS                26:14 10:30 
   10 DENNISS CRANE        37 M  726 MADBURY         NH     X                              26:21 10:33 
   11 GREG DESMARAS        45 M  515 CHESTER         NH X       GREATER DERRY TC           28:24 11:22 
   12 TED DARLING          41 M  679 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              28:47 11:31 
   13 PETER KEENEY         50 M  772 BAR HARBOR      ME X                                  28:52 11:33 
   14 STEVEN NELSON        49 M  476 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       29:02 11:37 
   15 FREDDI PARE          44 F  662 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  29:04 11:38 
   16 BETHANY MAYO         32 F  746 EXETER          NH X                                  29:09 11:40 
   17 KYLA BRUSTIN         36 F  758 NORTH CONWAY    NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            29:50 11:56 
   18 CHRISTOPHER SHIPLEY  54 M  490 BRENTWOOD       NH X                                  30:27 12:11 
   19 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 M  471 BELMONT         NH X                                  31:08 12:28 
   20 SARA THOMSON         25 F  682 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              31:28 12:35 
   21 KATE CRAWFOD         34 F  768 CAMBRIDGE       MA       X DENBO                      32:01 12:49 
   22 BEN DONALDEN         36 M  766 PORTLAND        ME   X                                32:56 13:11 
   23 BEN KELLEY           32 M  459 TOPSFIELD       MA     X                              32:56 13:11 
   24 JOSH PELLETIER       37 M  514 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       33:20 13:20 
   25 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 F  462 SANBORNTON      NH X       LRTC                       33:57 13:35 
   26 STEVE WATERMAN       49 M  685 SUNAPEE         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            34:48 13:56 
   27 JOSH BRUSTIN         47 M  759 BARTLETT        NH X                                  35:08 14:03 
   28 CHERYL BUSH          47 F  215 HANOVER         NH X                                  35:24 14:10 
   29 SONIA NELSON         53 F  509 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       35:43 14:17 
   30 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 F  483 BOW             NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            36:20 14:32 
   31 CHRIS ROY            40 M  764 BRIDGTON        ME   X                                37:41 15:05 
   32 JOCELYN TANNER       25 F  495 WEBSTER         NH X                                  38:19 15:20 
   33 ROBERT BURNELL       63 M  209 NEWBURY         NH X                                  38:24 15:22 
   34 GARY REUTER          77 M  731 KITTERY         ME X       ACIDOTIC RACING            39:03 15:37 
   35 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 F   22 WOLFEBORO       NH X       TEAM AMP                   39:08 15:39 
   36 AUDREY PYLES         09 F  733 AMHESRT         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          39:59 16:00 
   37 CHRIS PYLES          50 M  707 AMHERST         NH X                                  40:00 16:00 
   38 TOM RAFFIO           60 M  484 BOW             NH X       NEDD                       40:10 16:04 
   39 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M  470 MANCHESTER      NH     X                              40:41 16:17 
   40 JOE LAFRANCE         58 M  507 TILTON          NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           42:14 16:54 
   41 WALTER FORTIER       67 M  698 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       42:40 17:04 
   42 JANA LAUDADIO        42 F  465 FRANKLIN        NH X                                  44:06 17:39 
   43 ELIZABETH SNARR      41 F  660 BARRINGTON      NH X                                  44:20 17:44 
   44 JULIE ROSE           42 F  556 WEBSTER         NH X                                  44:40 17:52 
   45 JILL TOPLIFF         32 F  498 PEMBROKE        NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            45:22 18:09 
   46 DEBRA FORTIER        63 F  302 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       45:29 18:12 
   47 DAN THOMSEN          46 M  767 PORTLAND        ME   X                                46:44 18:42 
   48 BRAD W               43 M  762 HARRISON        ME   X     VINEYARD                   47:34 19:02 
   49 PAUL KUCHARSKI       57 M  760 HARRISON        ME     X   VINEYARD                   47:41 19:05 
   50 KELSEY LAKS          27 F  770 SOMERSWORTH     NH X                                  49:06 19:39
   51 KURT BERGER          43 M  769 NAPLES          ME   X                                49:47 19:55 
   52 JIM HOBURG           70 M  457 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS      50:54 20:22 
   53 TIMOTHY BENOIT       57 M  526 AMHERST         NH     X                              52:15 20:54 
   54 JILLIAN OBER         40 F  511 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       54:35 21:50 
   55 STEPHANIE COLBRY     36 F  771 HAVERHILL       MA X                                1:06:19 26:32 
   56 CEILI IRVING         09 F  567 NEW HAMOPTON    NH     X                            1:12:55 29:10 
   57 ELLIE FERGUSON       56 F  300 N HAVERHILL     NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:19:25 31:46 
   58 WILDER IRVING        05 M  565 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                            1:25:01 34:01 
   59 DEANNA IRVING        36 F  743 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                            1:25:02 34:01 
   60 BILL HALL            69 M  405 DEERFIELD       NH       X                          1:45:38 42:16