Winter Wild II- Crotched Mountain
                     Bennington, VT - January 21, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T T Club                     Time    Pace  
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = = ======================== ======= ===== 
    1 ERIC HARBECK         27 M  454 LEBANON         NH X       TEAM AMP                   19:07  7:39 
    2 THOMAS LEO           28 M  467 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  19:21  7:45 
    3 ED CULLEN            29 M  615 RUMFORD         RI X                                  19:36  7:50 
    4 DAVE IRVING          42 M  568 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              19:37  7:51 
    5 CHAD MACDONALD       30 M  469 NEW BOSTON      NH X       SIX03 ENDURANCE            19:41  7:53 
    6 LARS HOGNE           13 M  560 STRAFFORD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 19:46  7:55 
    7 COREY DOWE           23 F  617 BARRINGTON      NH X                                  20:22  8:09 
    8 VINCENT LYON         28 M  657 DOVER           NH X                                  20:30  8:12 
    9 ERIK SWANSON         44 M  631 AMHERST         NH     X                              20:58  8:24 
   10 GREG DESMARAS        45 M  515 CHESTER         NH X       GREATER DERRY TC           21:52  8:45 
   11 PATRICK JAMIESON     28 M  654 NATICK          MA X                                  22:03  8:50 
   12 DANIEL JOSEPH        29 M  676 HANOVER         NH X                                  22:09  8:52 
   13 TED DARLING          41 M  679 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              22:10  8:52 
   14 BEN CLEVELAND        31 M  614 MILFORD         MA X                                  22:19  8:56 
   15 RYAN VAN HOFF        34 M  593 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  22:24  8:58 
   16 CHRIS PICONE         48 M  650 ASHBURNHAM      MA X       ULTRA BASKET               22:33  9:01 
   17 JEFF REED            62 M  527 NORWICH         VT X       UPPER VALLEY RC            23:12  9:17 
   18 JARED FORTIER        37 M  529 LEBANON         NH X       FFRC                       23:36  9:27 
   19 STEVEN NELSON        49 M  476 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       23:54  9:34 
   20 SARA BURG            35 F  653 BEDFORD         NH X                                  24:16  9:43 
   21 BRADLEY VARNEY       54 M  647 BELMONT         NH     X                              24:18  9:44 
   22 BRIAN WAKEFIELD      54 M  670 SAUGUS          MA X       MELROSE RUNNING CLUB       24:21  9:45 
   23 BEN KELLEY           32 M  459 TOPSFIELD       MA     X                              24:40  9:52 
   24 FREDDI PARE          44 F  662 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  24:44  9:54 
   25 FIONA PICONE         13 F  651 ASHBURNHAM      MA X       OVERLOOK MIDDLE SCHOOL     24:46  9:55 
   26 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 M  471 BELMONT         NH X                                  25:01 10:01 
   27 SARA THONSON         25 F  682 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              25:06 10:03 
   28 MIKE ACKLEY          43 M  605 SUDBURY         MA X                                  25:21 10:09 
   29 CHRISTOPHER SHIPLEY  54 M  490 BRENTWOOD       NH X                                  25:27 10:11 
   30 JAY KELLY            55 M  460 METHUEN         MA X       ACIDOTIC RACING            25:28 10:11 
   31 TONY MIO             50 M  475 NEWBURY         NH X                                  25:30 10:12 
   32 DAN LADER            31 M  562 BETHLEHEM       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            25:40 10:16 
   33 KRISTINA RICHARD     25 F  485 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   25:42 10:17 
   34 NATE WAKIASTYS       23 M  672 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  25:46 10:19 
   35 TIM LARNEY           36 M  680 NASHUA          NH     X                              25:54 10:22 
   36 NATE GRUBBS          37 M  673 NORWICH         VT     X                              26:05 10:26 
   37 BETHANY MAYO         32 F  624 EXETER          NH X                                  26:30 10:36 
   38 VILLIAN GALLI        28 F  649 PORTSMOUTH      NH X                                  26:32 10:37 
   39 RON HOUSEMAN         56 M  546 GOFFSTOWN       NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           26:37 10:39 
   40 DON SLOVENKAI        60 M  669 NEW IPSWICH     NH     X                              26:46 10:43 
   41 SARAH SCHLAACK       43 F  664 HILLSBORO       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            27:00 10:48 
   42 KATHERINE GAGE       13 F  684 WINDHAM         NH       X DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          27:18 10:55 
   43 TUCKER WOOD          17 M  552 HOLLIS          NH X                                  27:23 10:58 
   44 STAN BROWN           52 M  648 AMHERST         NH     X                              27:29 11:00 
   45 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  501 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   27:31 11:01 
   46 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 F   22 WOLFEBORO       NH X       TEAM AMP                   27:47 11:07 
   47 HOLLY O'CONNELL      36 F  641 TILTON          NH X                                  28:03 11:14 
   48 STEVE WATERMAN       49 M  685 SUNAPEE         NH X       IPPER VALLEY RC            28:25 11:22 
   49 JOCELYN TANNER       25 F  495 WEBSTER         NH X                                  28:35 11:26 
   50 JACK VAN HOFF        61 M  500 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  28:51 11:33
   51 RYAN FLYNN           35 M  678 AMHERST         NH X                                  29:04 11:38 
   52 CRYSTAL BERBERICH    41 F  608 MANCHESTER      NH X       POLAR BEERS                29:09 11:40 
   53 CHERYL BUSH          47 F  215 HANOVER         NH X                                  29:19 11:44 
   54 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 F  462 SANBORNTON      NH X       LRTC                       29:22 11:45 
   55 SARAH RICHARD        24 F  550 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  29:29 11:48 
   56 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M  470 MANCHESTER      NH     X                              29:39 11:52 
   57 SONIA NELSON         53 F  509 ANDOVER         NH X                                  29:53 11:58 
   58 MALCOLM BROWN        50 M  612 AMHERST         NH     X                              30:13 12:06 
   59 ROBERT BURNELL       63 M  209 NEWBURY         NH X                                  30:21 12:09 
   60 AUDREY PYLES         09 F  548 AMHESRT         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          30:56 12:23 
   61 KATEY STEPHENS       48 F  675 MANCHESTER      NH X       POLAR BEERS                31:06 12:27 
   62 NICOLA FRALEY        39 F  661 PETERBOROUGH    NH X                                  31:08 12:27 
   63 CHARLES WOOD         51 M  553 HOLLIS          NH X                                  31:09 12:28 
   64 LYNNE AINSWORTH      51 F  655 LOUDON          NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            31:12 12:29 
   65 JOY TOBIN            40 F  663 PETERBOROUGH    NH X                                  31:13 12:30 
   66 JOE LAFRANCE         58 M  507 TILTON          NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           31:28 12:36 
   67 BRENT PARADIS        48 M  637 BENNINGTON      NH     X                              31:32 12:37 
   68 TOM RAFFIO           60 M  484 BOW             NH X       NEDD                       31:40 12:40 
   69 AMANDA OSTRANDER     30 F  628 MEDFORD         MA X                                  31:54 12:46 
   70 PETE BRANDT          50 M  537 CONCORD         NH     X   DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          32:20 12:56 
   71 CHRISTINE CAMPANELLA 51 F  216 AUBURN          NH X                                  32:30 13:00 
   72 BRENDAN CURRAN       26 M  616 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  32:59 13:12 
   73 ALYSSA ROBIDEAUX     27 F  652 SOMERVILLE      MA X                                  33:01 13:13 
   74 LINDA TACCINI        46 F  494 NEW BOSTON      NH X                                  33:03 13:13 
   75 JIM HOBURG           70 M  457 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS      33:08 13:15 
   76 JUDY HEDDY           60 F  530 BENNINGTON      NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            33:09 13:16 
   77 JILL TOPLIFF         32 F  498 PEMBROKE        NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            33:37 13:27 
   78 RYAN TALAVERA        42 M  632 MANCHESTER      NH X       POLAR BEERS                33:38 13:27 
   79 KIM BOSCHI           42 F  610 HOOKSETT        NH X       POLAR BEERS                33:38 13:28 
   80 LEILA LUOPA          52 F  590 TROY            NH X                                  33:41 13:29 
   81 SUZANNE TETRAULT     38 F  634 MONT VERNON     NH     X   AMHERST MOST WANTED        33:47 13:31 
   82 JULIE ROSE           42 F  556 WEBSTER         NH X                                  33:51 13:33 
   83 DALE ROY             37 F  488 HILLSBOROUGH    NH X       RUNNER'S ALLEY             34:08 13:39 
   84 GEORGIA DREW         57 F  516 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  34:09 13:40 
   85 TJ NOLAN             22 M  602 STRATHAM        NH X                                  34:31 13:49 
   86 ELIZABETH SNARR      41 F  660 BARRINGTON      NH X                                  34:38 13:52 
   87 EMILY PORTER         29 F  681 WEBSTER         NH X                                  34:51 13:57 
   88 JANE LEAFE           42 F  466 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  35:04 14:02 
   89 DEBRA FORTIER        63 F  302 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       35:05 14:02 
   90 MIKE HEBERT          33 M  620 AMHERST         NH X       AMHERST'S MOST WANTED      35:14 14:06 
   91 JUSTIN TETRAULT      37 M  633 MONT VERNON     NH X       AMHERST MOST WANTED        35:16 14:07 
   92 JOHN GAGE            52 M  683 WINDHAM         NH       X                            35:27 14:11 
   93 KEVIN BURGESS        55 M  613 NASHUA          NH X                                  35:45 14:18 
   94 MIGUEL UGARTE        45 M  636 NASHUA          NH X       POLAR BEERS                36:10 14:28 
   95 SUSAN WATTS          49 F  503 BRISTOL         NH X                                  36:30 14:36 
   96 WOLFGANG MORLOCK     13 M  686 RINDGE          NH     X                              36:48 14:43 
   97 MICHELLE KIMELMAN    28 F  622 ANDOVER         MA X                                  37:29 15:00 
   98 GREGG STEPHENS       51 M  674 MANCHESTER      NH X       POLAR BEERS                38:51 15:33 
   99 KATE MEYER           44 F  645 FRANCESTOWN     NH X                                  40:24 16:10 
  100 DEE FOLEY            43 F  618 MERRIMACK       NH X                                  40:24 16:10
  101 MEGHAN GOULD         38 F  619 HANCOCK         NH X                                  40:25 16:10 
  102 MORGAN CLEVELAND     41 F  668 HANCOCK         NH X                                  40:25 16:10 
  103 SHARON SOUCY         52 F  677 MONT VERNON     NH X                                  40:26 16:11 
  104 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 M  635 TEMPLE          NH X                                  40:26 16:11 
  105 JIM DOLAN            54 M  601 STRATHAM        NH     X                              40:53 16:21 
  106 JILLIAN OBER         40 F  511 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       41:48 16:44 
  107 TAMI JONES           55 F  528 NEWBURY         NH X                                  41:59 16:48 
  108 AMY DAVIDSON         64 F  656 CONTOOCOOK      NH X       POLAR BEERS                42:26 16:59 
  109 REBECCA WEBSTER      32 F  643 NASHUA          NH X                                  43:12 17:17 
  110 CITLYN ROY           30 F  642 NASHUA          NH X                                  43:12 17:17 
  111 LORI BLISS HILL      46 F  456 ENFIELD         NH     X                              43:46 17:31 
  112 JEFF CAISSE          30 M  671 GREENVILLE      NH     X   BOYNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL      43:48 17:32 
  113 ALEX REARDON         25 M  551 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  46:20 18:32 
  114 MARK MEDEIROS        46 M  646 BEDFORD         NH     X                              46:27 18:35 
  115 FRANKIE BRANDT       13 M  538 CONCORD         NH     X   DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          46:29 18:36 
  116 JESSICA ROBERTS      33 F  558 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  47:04 18:50 
  117 MILTON BROWN         59 M  644 DUBLIN          NH X                                  48:36 19:27 
  118 JEFFREY BROWN        58 M  658 HUDSON          NH X                                  48:37 19:27 
  119 BETSEY MCNAUGHTEN    51 F  625 SUNAPEE         NH X                                  49:37 19:51 
  120 BILL HALL            69 M  405 DEERFIELD       NH       X                            49:54 19:58 
  121 CRYSTAL BONIN        36 F  609 SUNAPEE         NH X                                  49:58 20:00 
  122 JOLENE JENNINGS      28 F  621 NEWPORT         NH X                                  49:59 20:00 
  123 ADDISON BIRON        09 F  659 PETERBOROUGH    NH X                                  50:09 20:04 
  124 LORA LABRECQUE       38 F  623 PETERBOROUGH    NH X                                  50:13 20:06 
  125 NATHAN ST HILLAIRE   06 M  666 SALEM           NH X                                  50:50 20:20 
  126 CONNOR ST HILLAIRE   10 M  667 SALEM           NH X                                  50:53 20:22 
  127 MICHAEL ST HILLAIRE  38 M  665 SALEM           NH X                                  50:55 20:22 
  128 DEB LIVERNOIS        46 F  525 WEST CHESTERFIE NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            53:24 21:22 
  129 SARAH PATEY          32 F  638 EPPIONG         NH X                                  57:59 23:12 
  130 JANA LAUDADIO        42 F  465 FRANKLIN        NH     X                              58:14 23:18 
  131 JUSTIN COX           40 M  689 RINDGE          NH     X                              59:06 23:39 
  132 CADEL COX            08 M  688 RINDGE          NH     X                              59:08 23:40 
  133 STACEY LUOMA         43 F  690 RINDGE          NH     X                            1:01:11 24:29 
  134 RUTH MACNEILAGE      57 F  639 MILFORD         NH X                                1:01:12 24:29 
  135 LAUREN RODE          30 F  640 MILFORD         NH X                                1:02:15 24:54