Result Lists|Awards CR
Dixville Notch Half Marathon 09/23/2017 Dixville Notch NH
Awards - Produced by 3C Race Productions
Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
Half Marathon
Overall Female
1 183 Bridget Freudenberger f 39 Colebrook NH 1:39:41
Overall Male
1 146 David Baker m 31 West Hartford CT 1:26:58
F20-29
1 175 Mary Donohue f 24 Errol NH 1:41:48
2 240 Keri-Ann Parodi f 28 Dover NH 1:48:35
3 202 Keri Lamontagne f 26 Manchester NH 1:56:08
4 201 Kathleen Lamontagne f 24 Manchester NH 1:56:09
5 211 Katherine Lowe f 25 Burlington VT 2:07:27
6 244 Natalie Shea f 25 Burlington VT 2:17:43
7 174 April Deschenes f 28 Center Conway NH 2:32:00
F30-39
1 191 Rebecca Harvey f 31 Duxbury VT 1:53:32
2 260 Danielle St. Onge f 31 Glenburn ME 2:00:55
3 216 Megan Markgren f 33 Falmouth ME 2:01:59
4 220 Jessica Maurais f 31 Laconia NH 2:09:19
5 168 Yuliya de Silva f 30 Palm City FL 2:26:58
6 212 Kara Lufkin f 38 Maidstone VT 2:30:59
7 155 Abbey Clegg f 37 Manchester NH 2:40:00
8 177 Nicole Eastman f 39 Gorham NH 2:40:17
9 196 Michelle Laliberte f 39 Rangeley ME 3:01:34
F40-49
1 150 Melissa Boire f 40 Westbrook ME 2:15:55
2 247 Shawna Sousa f 46 Amherst NH 2:19:35
3 205 Jane Leafe f 43 Manchester NH 2:22:25
4 289 Lisa Worster f 49 Colebrook NH 2:28:25
5 219 Lara Mataac f 41 Newbury MA 2:29:48
6 178 Kim Egan f 44 Pittsburg NH 2:48:48
7 292 Julia Sullivan f 41 Haverhill ma 3:10:32
F50-59
1 166 Karen Curtis f 50 Bethel ME 2:04:45
2 171 Heidi Deery f 51 Rangeley ME 2:29:35
F60-69
1 283 Susan Talon f 60 Berwick ME 1:57:20
2 165 Joyce Cottrell f 65 WHITEFIELD NH 2:22:11
3 222 Brenda Meierdiercks f 66 Saint Johnsbury VT 2:24:35
4 184 Muriel Hall f 64 Bow NH 2:33:15
M01-19
1 182 Joseph Flanagan m 15 Canaan VT 1:36:32
2 393 Justin Curreri m 17 Glastonbury ct 1:49:53
3 299 Dylan Gilbert m 17 Stewartstown nh 1:53:34
M20-29
1 148 Leif Becker m 24 Concord NH 1:40:11
2 263 Brandon Steady m 29 Berlin NH 1:44:18
3 200 Joseph Lamontagne m 21 Manchester NH 1:55:42
4 294 Kyle Bunnell m 20 Bloomfield vt 2:07:48
M30-39
1 373 Billy Baker m 35 West Hartford ct 1:49:48
2 235 Kyle O'dowd m 31 Manchester NH 1:55:17
3 232 Erich O'dowd m 32 Manchester NH 1:57:34
4 243 Robert Rouleau m 39 Carroll NH 2:07:00
5 156 Richard Clegg m 37 Manchester NH 2:15:19
M40-49
1 276 Jeffrey Stevens m 40 Middleton NH 1:44:44
2 149 Greg Beyroutey m 41 Gardner MA 2:24:37
M50-59
1 282 Daniel Taillon m 50 Magog QC 1:39:50
2 242 Craig Reese m 56 Presque Isle ME 1:51:02
3 131 Clark Lefavour m 56 Southborough MA 2:00:26
4 207 David Leidy m 52 Concord NH 2:13:18
5 246 Kim Shottes m 55 New Boston NH 2:19:35
M60-69
1 157 Timothy Clifford m 61 augusta ME 1:56:45
2 362 Michael Pelchat m 62 Gorham nh 1:58:01
3 186 Andrew Hartford m 68 Lancaster NH 2:00:49
4 164 Charlie Cotton m 61 Lancaster NH 2:03:54
5 302 Richard St Hilliare m 67 Franklin nh 2:18:07
6 226 Frank Meierdiercks m 69 Saint Johnsbury VT 2:20:16
Number of records: 61
¬opyright 2017 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved.