Derryfield Middle School Cross Country Inv
                    Manchester, NH - September 21, 2017
                      Produced by 3C Race Productions
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     FEMALE 3K TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. HILLSIDE            
            6   13   27   30   46  (63) (78) =   122
         Fiona Doherty, Ella Tartsa, Devon Booth, Emily Hobausz, Katie Mulcahy,
         Kathryn Craig, McKenna Schneiderman
  2. DEERFIELD           
            9   22   36   37   41  (42) (43) =   145
         Sophie Hopkins, Rosemary Layton, Christina Mallette, Ava Woodman,
         Rowan Carr, Isabella Lemay, Quincy Bolduc
  3. LONDONDERRY         
           15   17   34   35   47  (48) (58) =   148
         Caroline Leone, Grace McDonough, Katie Kraft, Alea Millis, Makenzie
         Bodkin, Adriana Nadeau, Lindsay Smith
  4. MCLAUGHLIN          
           20   25   28   33   49  (56) (60) =   155
         Madelyn Peterson, Emma Rossi, Kayleigh Burnett, Savaugh Kungxa, Jenna
         Laberge, Aislinn Raymond, Lauren Bartnicki
  5. AMHERST             
            2    3   50   65   66  (76) (82) =   186
         Chloe Trudel, Masho Primmer, Emma Herrero, Audrey Littlefield, Anna
         Brammer-Depuy, Isabel Remick, Erin Brede
  6. RUNDLETT            
           18   26   39   52   53  (54) (62) =   188
         Abigail Goulas, Molly Nyhan, Katherine Kennedy, Grace McHugh, Alexis
         Christie, Greta Norton, Chole Gudas
  7. HOPKINTON           
            7    8   38   59   90 (119)(124) =   202
         Anna O?reilly, Cailey Stockwell, Clara Locke, Hannah Bennett, Ava
         Rothe, Ava Lambert, Amelia Lynch
  8. WRB                 
           21   55   64   70   86 (114)(116) =   296
         Grace Jellow, Ava Ingalls, Ginia Rufo, Sophie McGill, Skyla Theriault,
         Gianna Ghanem, Sophia Pollini
  9. ROSS LURGIO         
           23   31   57   94   96  (97)(105) =   301
         Lily Mooney, Sydney Santiago, Leah Rudduck, Ella Murthi, Delaney
         Goterch, Kaitlin Wallace, Gabrielle(brie Cotnoir
 10. HAMPTON             
           32   40   74   84   87  (92) (93) =   317
         Brooke Melita, Kate Burrus, Grace O'Connor, Hope Sinclair, Clara
         Nardone, Elyse Doherty, Lauren Muldoon
 11. MILFORD             
            5   11   45  113  151 (155)(173) =   325
         Abbey Halloran, Jona Velazquez, Lexi Labour, Hannah Stec, Shyanna
         Gelinas, Cassey Martinez, Lillian Lundberg
 12. PMA                 
           19   67   71   80   91  (98)(107) =   328
         Elizabeth White, MacKenzie Husson, Madeline Moynihan, Brianna Murray,
         Ava Katis, Katherine Swan, Sydney Alfonso
 13. NORTHWOOD           
           10   12   51  139  162            =   374
         Mary Joy, Libby White, Alyviah Blad, Kylie Prusia, Holly Smith
 14. STRAFFORD           
           16   83   88  108  111 (126)      =   406
         Mallory Taylor, Hannah Woroniak, Sophia Cannon, Riley Jackson, Megan
         Leverdiere, Carly Hardy
 15. MERRIMACK           
           44   77   81  101  120 (121)(134) =   423
         Muriel Lubelcyzk, Hannah Peterson, Hannah Dekarski, Melanie Baxter,
         Jackie Therrien, Sarah Martin, Christina Jones
 16. AUBURN              
           73   75   85  100  103 (104)(106) =   436
         Hailee Langill, Emma Plaza, Sydney Sexton, Lauren Furgal, Casey Ames,
         Sawyer Jackson, Sophia Antineralla
 17. HBMS                
            4   72  112  128  131 (133)(156) =   447
         Amy Pattelena, McKenna Dunn, Carolyn Hultz, Tais Morel, Rose McQuilkin,
         Conti Mia, Alexandra Mills
 18. DERRYFIELD          
           29   79   99  118  127 (142)      =   452
         Hailey Ramundo, Eliza Lamont, Allysa Shula, Riley Valashinas, Brynlee
         Kimball, Abby Carr
 19. CAWLEY              
           24   61  132  136  146 (149)(160) =   499
         Olivia Welch, Retta Hatin, Cailyn Kouhoupt, Marissa Rozzi, Sarah
         Rousseau, Kylie McNally, Abbie Michaud
 20. HOOD                
           14  102  122  125  137            =   500
         Emily Hood, Jade Williams, Kendra Miller, Maddie Hajduk, Sierra
         Edgecomb
 21. WINDHAM             
           89   95  115  123  129 (135)(138) =   551
         Alexa Bean, Skylar Candon, Kaitlyn Bjerke, Katherine Klinger, Paige
         Blackwood, Madison Becht, Talia Roche
 22. ANDOVER             
            1  130  145  154  165 (166)      =   595
         Sophia Reynolds, Trininty Delaney, Delaney Young, Paige Makechnie,
         Alexis Plante, Violet Kraft Lund Mar
 23. WEARE               
           69  143  144  147  152 (158)(159) =   655
         Abigail Guillemette, Kalissa Dionne, Katie Patterson, Sarah
         Guillemette, Alana Miller, Peyton Arel, Alexandria Savaria
 24. PARKSIDE            
           68  140  141  163  164 (169)      =   676
         Sydney L'Heureux, Ella Nadeau, Kelsea Durham, Gillian Williams,
         Jocelyn Camahan, Jaslyn Coldwell
 25. SOUTHSIDE           
          109  117  150  170  171 (172)      =   717
         Kaeliana Cruz, Lexi Ruston, Reese Meehan, Lylian Ruston, Chiara Roveto,
         Cora Twardgsky
 26. ST  JOE             
          110  148  153  157  161 (167)(168) =   729
         Catherine Martin, Frances Davalas, Jenna Burke, Samantha Ashooh,
         Olivia Dowd, Sophia Lucero, Erin Cusson