Derryfield Middle School Cross Country Inv
                    Manchester, NH - September 21, 2017
                      Produced by 3C Race Productions
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     MALE 3K TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. LONDONDERRY         
            3    8   15   19   20  (21) (22) =    65
         Tyler Kraft, Will Plante, Jack Marshall, Sean Clegg, Andrew Young,
         Rolen Sanderson, John Baumann
  2. HILLSIDE            
            6    9   18   46   52  (60) (62) =   131
         Quinn Booth, Gavin Lins, Mario Ferro, Micah Huffman, Ben Colby, Gavin
         Diaz, Andrew Houghton
  3. RUNDLETT            
           12   17   33   37   48  (53) (56) =   147
         Matthew Lavoie, Zachary Hooper, William Chorlian, Ryan Doherty, Jacob
         Ryder, Anthony Lombardi, Liam Gleason
  4. DEERFIELD           
           11   24   29   47   57  (63)(110) =   168
         John Murphy, Sam Hopkins, Sean Fifield, Trent Kinsvater, Jacob Comrie,
         Danny O?brien, Will Pegnam
  5. ROSS LURGIO         
           30   31   36   43   45  (72) (81) =   185
         Nick Lacroix, Adam Lacroix, Gabe Lucey, Camran Ruddock, Ryan Murray,
         Samuel McDonough, Quinn Hinsley
  6. AMHERST             
           25   26   27   51   59  (87) (88) =   188
         Josh Goddard, Aidan Leary, Andrew Coleman, Alexander McKinney, Will
         Jaques, Matthew Ulicny, Nolan Dickinson
  7. HBMS                
            7   39   61   66   67  (71) (73) =   240
         John Kotelly, Colin McGarry, Ryan Burgher, Ayden Finnegan, Jacob Dwyer,
         Jake Laborde, Luke Laborde
  8. MCLAUGHLIN          
           13   23   64   70   89  (94) (95) =   259
         Roman Carnevale, Tyler Lavallee, Tyler Telge, Lucas Tafe, Aiden
         Palmeter, Jacob Miller, Jack Rosenthall
  9. NORTHWOOD           
            1    5   85   98  106 (108)(109) =   295
         Aiden Cox, Tyler Tkaczyk, Max Heigis, Tommy Cirillo, Max Compton,
         Daymien Bonet, Brendan Heppler
 10. HAMPTON             
           14   49   79   84   93 (113)(117) =   319
         Hunter Holland, Felix Taracena, Colin Kimball, Ken Zou, Jacob Prunier,
         Nathan Domingos, Jon Savage
 11. NASHUA CATHOLIC     
           16   35   92  101  102 (104)(114) =   346
         Bobby Canaway, Nicholas Dahl, Ryan Wallat, Peter Wilson, Chris
         Prangley, Trevor Labrecque, Chris Kenosian
 12. WINDHAM             
           40   58   68   90   91 (100)(107) =   347
         James Murphy, Austin Mulrenan, Dylan Yeung, Brayden Haggerty, Caleb
         Yeung, Evan Conley, Sam Skilling
 13. WRB                 
            2   10  111  116  120 (122)(123) =   359
         Luke Brennan, Cade Reimer, Kaisar Perry, Dalton Robinson, Logan Cove,
         Charlie Ludden, Julien Poirer
 14. AUBURN              
           34   69   78   86  125 (130)(144) =   392
         Nathan Binda, Conor Stacy, Ryan Gordan, Troy Galler, Lucas Frazier,
         Stephen Baird, Esteban Oriol
 15. PMA                 
           38   77   83   99  124 (127)(133) =   421
         Alexander Girata, Jason MacK, Aiden Laurendeau, Matthew Giardina,
         Alexander Murray, Joshua Taylor, Alexander Dumont
 16. CAWLEY              
           42   65   82  134  145 (149)(155) =   468
         Kyle Bobola, Aidan Huard, Logan Huard, Andrew Downer, Jacob West, Ian
         Dresser, Vincent Battistello
 17. HOPKINTON           
           54   74   75   97  185            =   485
         Payton Noble, Ethan Molnar, Parker Wullenweber, Ben Daniels, Noah
         Gregory
 18. HOOD                
           28   41  118  148  157 (168)(169) =   492
         Zach Elias, Ryan Sullivan, Ryan Boulanger, Alex Bartlett, Keegan Burke,
         Max Kimball, Aidan Moore
 19. MILFORD             
           32   80  103  136  153 (156)(160) =   504
         Christain Waller, Troy Ciardelli, Aiden Robie, Gage Tlapa, James
         Arsennault, Noah McCandless, Jacob Lydon
 20. STRAFFORD           
            4   50  163  164  171            =   552
         Lars Hogne, Jamie Lano, Charlie Jones, Adam Woroniak, Gilbert Bean
 21. MERRIMACK           
           76  105  121  131  132 (143)(154) =   565
         Ajay George, Cohen Hanscom, Ajith George, Connor Colby, Tyler Safstrom,
         Ryan Richard, Ian Cannon
 22. BELMONT             
           44  135  139  140  147 (167)(174) =   605
         Chris Pare, Charlie Carroll-Burr, Austyn Semales, Ryley Barlow,
         Krystian Marceau, Sean Sargent, Evan Christensen
 23. DERRYFIELD          
           55  137  142  146  152 (158)(165) =   632
         Cohen Williams, Sam Barnard, Mitch Regan, Calvin Reilly, Tyler
         Lautieri, Dylan Lebiedz, Will Perkins
 24. PARKSIDE            
           96  112  115  159  161 (176)(181) =   643
         Lukas Tah, Evan Gilland, Travis Martins, Lukas Valencia, Gavin Gilland,
         Dennis Brown, Riley Judge
 25. ANDOVER             
          119  129  138  141  150 (151)(166) =   677
         Jack Colvin, Dante Mori, Mychal Reynolds, William Saha, Jason Koziol,
         Evan Hill, Enrico Mori
 26. WEARE               
          126  128  170  173  177 (179)(184) =   774
         Eli Lemire, Jackson Barnes, Kyle Provencher, Wyatt Sohl, Nathan Peters,
         Alex Brown, Nate Nichols
 27. SOUTHSIDE           
          162  172  175  178  180 (182)(183) =   867
         Connor Fraser, Ashton Sargent, Oliver Patterson, Stephen Denio,
         Christian Vasquez, Alejandro Reyes-Ali, Brenden Sullivan