Result Lists|Overall Results 26.2M
Fighting Seabees 26.2M 13.1M 5K 04/09/2017 Quonset Point RI
Overall Results - Produced by 3C Race Productions
Place Bib Name Sex Age Rank AG City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Speed
Marathon
1 249 Arthur Miller M 28 * M20-29 Chelsea MA 2:42:35 2:42:34 6:12 9.6 MPH
2 347 Patrick Moulton M 35 1 M30-39 Providence RI 2:44:51 2:44:49 6:17 9.5 MPH
3 284 Justin Bentley M 39 2 M30-39 Ashaway RI 2:50:25 2:50:22 6:29 9.2 MPH
4 255 Daniel Ray M 26 1 M20-29 Morristown NJ 2:55:00 2:54:59 6:40 8.9 MPH
5 237 Mike Sawyer M 55 1 M50-59 Bellingham MA 3:10:47 3:10:44 7:16 8.2 MPH
6 247 Peter Conboy M 27 2 M20-29 Springfield MA 3:11:05 3:11:02 7:17 8.2 MPH
7 304 Erik Soderstrom M 42 1 M40-49 Ashaway RI 3:13:16 3:13:09 7:22 8.1 MPH
8 321 Ethan Rambacher M 20 3 M20-29 Littleton MA 3:14:57 3:14:55 7:26 8.0 MPH
9 314 Matthew Perkins M 38 3 M30-39 Washington DC 3:16:58 3:16:52 7:30 7.9 MPH
10 309 Ross Anderson M 37 4 M30-39 Franklin MA 3:19:17 3:19:14 7:35 7.8 MPH
11 298 Robert Froehlich M 38 5 M30-39 Bedford MA 3:19:46 3:19:39 7:36 7.8 MPH
12 360 Travis Hannack M 42 2 M40-49 New Bedford MA 3:19:56 3:19:54 7:37 7.8 MPH
13 355 Shawn Gile M 44 3 M40-49 Derry NH 3:20:35 3:20:30 7:38 7.8 MPH
14 324 Mike Boumenot M 48 4 M40-49 Pawcatuck CT 3:20:56 3:20:50 7:39 7.8 MPH
15 287 James Thompson M 36 6 M30-39 Bristol CT 3:21:46 3:21:44 7:41 7.7 MPH
16 320 Mark Rambacher M 48 5 M40-49 Littleton MA 3:24:14 3:24:11 7:47 7.7 MPH
17 290 Justin Madry M 35 7 M30-39 Waterford CT 3:26:17 3:26:14 7:51 7.6 MPH
18 299 Jason Holmes M 39 8 M30-39 Brewster NY 3:26:33 3:26:21 7:52 7.6 MPH
19 125 Paul Economos M 45 6 M40-49 Braintree MA 3:26:38 3:26:33 7:52 7.6 MPH
20 261 Thea Cox W 33 * F30-39 Watertown MA 3:27:24 3:27:19 7:54 7.5 MPH
21 312 Carlos Boehme M 43 7 M40-49 Guatemala 3:27:32 3:27:30 7:54 7.5 MPH
22 229 Cj Lacroix M 46 8 M40-49 Foster RI 3:28:19 3:28:12 7:56 7.5 MPH
23 303 Stephanie Deyoung W 35 1 F30-39 Wrentham MA 3:28:26 3:28:17 7:56 7.5 MPH
24 313 David Minsky M 33 9 M30-39 Woodside NY 3:31:42 3:31:34 8:04 7.4 MPH
25 306 Hyun Suk Kim M 59 2 M50-59 Syosset NY 3:32:17 3:32:15 8:05 7.4 MPH
26 319 Keith Leblanc M 38 10 M30-39 Amesbury MA 3:33:53 3:33:52 8:09 7.3 MPH
27 240 Roscell Lopez-Pitts M 32 11 M30-39 Bristol RI 3:34:53 3:34:49 8:11 7.3 MPH
28 343 Lauren Pettit W 30 2 F30-39 Dudley MA 3:35:15 3:35:11 8:12 7.3 MPH
29 333 Coleen Phillips W 38 3 F30-39 Uxbride MA 3:36:23 3:36:19 8:15 7.2 MPH
30 217 Karen Houle W 39 4 F30-39 Danielson CT 3:38:29 3:38:17 8:19 7.2 MPH
31 297 Peter Mattson M 50 3 M50-59 Dudley MA 3:38:58 3:38:55 8:21 7.1 MPH
32 323 Joslyn Richards W 38 5 F30-39 Oneco CT 3:39:25 3:39:22 8:22 7.1 MPH
33 330 Miguel Gonzalez M 42 9 M40-49 Charlotte NC 3:45:37 3:45:11 8:35 6.9 MPH
34 222 Robert Toonkel M 42 10 M40-49 Elmira NY 3:46:52 3:46:42 8:38 6.9 MPH
35 341 Kristen Wilson W 36 6 F30-39 Cambridge MA 3:47:53 3:47:48 8:41 6.9 MPH
36 352 Dewey Delisle M 31 12 M30-39 Worcester MA 3:48:07 3:48:04 8:41 6.8 MPH
37 246 James Westphalen M 18 1 M01-19 Roslindale MA 3:49:00 3:48:49 8:43 6.8 MPH
38 296 Michael O'bryan M 28 4 M20-29 Overland Park KS 3:50:23 3:50:17 8:47 6.8 MPH
39 218 First Shea M 38 13 M30-39 Walpole MA 3:56:25 3:56:16 9:00 6.6 MPH
40 288 Elaine Skawski W 50 1 F50-59 Southampton MA 3:59:36 3:59:28 9:08 6.5 MPH
41 358 Rick Spiker M 42 11 M40-49 Nangatuck CT 3:59:40 3:59:27 9:07 6.5 MPH
42 346 Brian Patrick Mulligan M 56 4 M50-59 Providence RI 4:01:19 4:01:16 9:12 6.5 MPH
43 256 Leo Trottier M 61 1 M60-69 Millville MA 4:01:46 4:01:42 9:13 6.5 MPH
44 264 Valerie Giles W 38 7 F30-39 North Andover MA 4:01:46 4:01:40 9:13 6.5 MPH
45 269 Jennifer Roderick W 41 1 F40-49 Middleborough MA 4:05:50 4:05:47 9:22 6.4 MPH
46 268 Ronald Lewis M 44 12 M40-49 Nuttings Lake MA 4:05:50 4:05:49 9:22 6.3 MPH
47 286 Kristen Danckert W 26 1 F20-29 Somerville MA 4:06:25 4:06:04 9:23 6.3 MPH
48 244 Valerie Tomolonis W 58 2 F50-59 Bellingham MA 4:06:55 4:06:51 9:24 6.3 MPH
49 253 Joshua Cheron M 42 13 M40-49 Sudbury MA 4:08:37 4:08:33 9:28 6.3 MPH
50 327 Robin Hubley-O'donnell W 51 3 F50-59 N Falmouth MA 4:10:10 4:10:02 9:32 6.2 MPH
51 295 Donna Bernier W 45 2 F40-49 Uncasville CT 4:12:21 4:12:18 9:37 6.2 MPH
52 259 Lucas Young M 45 14 M40-49 Freehold NJ 4:14:29 4:14:01 9:41 6.1 MPH
53 354 Pat Lachance W 59 4 F50-59 MA 4:14:41 4:14:35 9:42 6.1 MPH
54 310 Christina Monti W 35 8 F30-39 Wrentham MA 4:15:29 4:15:18 9:44 6.1 MPH
55 233 Kelly Weagle W 39 9 F30-39 N Grosvenordale CT 4:15:45 4:15:32 9:44 6.1 MPH
56 289 Abby Trenor W 28 2 F20-29 Salem VA 4:16:22 4:16:14 9:46 6.1 MPH
57 223 Chris Mcevoy M 42 15 M40-49 North Attleboro MA 4:17:28 4:17:16 9:48 6.1 MPH
58 276 Carolina Villarreal W 35 10 F30-39 Hopedale MA 4:18:24 4:18:16 9:51 6.0 MPH
59 228 First Herb M 52 5 M50-59 Chester NJ 4:19:08 4:19:03 9:52 6.0 MPH
60 215 Dina Wilkinson W 50 5 F50-59 Lynnfield MA 4:19:36 4:19:16 9:53 6.0 MPH
61 252 John Mccue M 49 16 M40-49 Bellingham MA 4:23:03 4:22:58 10:01 5.9 MPH
62 214 Deanna Vonschantz W 53 6 F50-59 Chester NH 4:24:19 4:24:11 10:04 5.9 MPH
63 305 Cynthia Loynd W 57 7 F50-59 Stratford CT 4:25:20 4:25:08 10:06 5.9 MPH
64 291 Jeffrey Queiroga M 35 14 M30-39 Milford CT 4:27:02 4:27:01 10:11 5.8 MPH
65 325 Janet Carpenter W 48 3 F40-49 Clinton MA 4:27:07 4:26:55 10:10 5.8 MPH
66 260 Raymond Beller M 45 17 M40-49 Troutman NC 4:29:49 4:29:31 10:16 5.8 MPH
67 212 Thelma Cummings 44 * F40-49 Bushnell FL 4:30:43 4:30:34 10:19 5.8 MPH
68 258 Jennifer Davis W 46 4 F40-49 Wakefield RI 4:31:16 4:31:05 10:20 5.8 MPH
69 328 Jacob Ewen M 37 15 M30-39 Medford MA 4:31:28 4:31:10 10:20 5.8 MPH
70 235 Andy Finan M 23 1 F20-29 Wakefield RI 4:32:16 4:32:00 10:22 5.7 MPH
71 332 Catlin Heffelfinger W 38 11 F30-39 New Bedford MA 4:36:22 4:36:12 10:32 5.6 MPH
72 280 Joseph Alfano M 51 6 M50-59 Holden MA 4:37:05 4:36:54 10:33 5.6 MPH
73 376 Scott Wissel M 51 7 M50-59 RI 4:39:27 4:39:27 10:39 5.6 MPH
74 241 Dave Paton M 28 5 M20-29 Norton MA 4:44:38 4:44:19 10:50 5.5 MPH
75 375 Graham Knirly M 25 6 M20-29 Winthrop MA 4:48:32 4:48:24 11:00 5.4 MPH
76 307 Hyong Kim W 57 8 F50-59 Fort Lee NJ 4:49:16 4:49:15 11:01 5.4 MPH
77 220 Sean Mcdonnell M 47 18 M40-49 Norfolk MA 4:51:41 4:51:32 11:07 5.3 MPH
78 213 Jaime Tasca Frateschi W 39 12 F30-39 Hope RI 4:56:19 4:56:09 11:17 5.3 MPH
79 250 Christopher Novak M 37 16 M30-39 Saint Charles MO 4:56:31 4:56:19 11:18 5.3 MPH
80 283 Bruce Roberman M 54 8 M50-59 Brandon FL 5:03:39 5:03:27 11:34 5.1 MPH
81 294 Heather Rutherford W 43 5 F40-49 West Greenwich RI 5:05:20 5:05:20 11:38 5.1 MPH
82 236 Kayla Tolman W 24 3 F20-29 Newport RI 5:08:45 5:08:30 11:45 5.0 MPH
83 292 Kim O'connell W 47 6 F40-49 Lunenburg MA 5:10:26 5:10:26 11:50 5.0 MPH
84 262 Joseph Sullivan M 28 7 M20-29 Quincy MA 5:11:15 5:11:00 11:51 5.0 MPH
85 359 Mark Zaremba M 40 19 M40-49 RI 5:11:46 5:11:25 11:52 5.0 MPH
86 234 Andy Kraus M 39 17 M30-39 Sayreville NJ 5:11:47 5:11:35 11:53 5.0 MPH
87 224 Emily Tuttle W 43 7 F40-49 Vienna VA 5:14:09 5:14:09 11:58 5.0 MPH
88 364 Lou Montoya M 52 9 M50-59 Wilingston RI 5:20:05 5:19:54 12:12 4.9 MPH
89 301 Joseph Zimmerman M 46 20 M40-49 New York NY 5:22:50 5:22:38 12:18 4.8 MPH
90 230 Nancy Herlocher W 49 8 F40-49 Ann Arbor MI 5:24:09 5:23:53 12:21 4.8 MPH
91 285 Smriti Choudhury W 26 4 F20-29 Ashland MA 5:36:19 5:36:14 12:49 4.6 MPH
92 293 Victor Mckenna M 44 21 M40-49 West Greenwich RI 5:39:53 5:39:36 12:57 4.6 MPH
93 326 Nicole Pizzi W 24 5 F20-29 South Easton MA 5:57:01 5:56:45 13:36 4.4 MPH
94 221 First Dugan M 44 22 M40-49 Norfolk MA 5:57:03 5:56:55 13:36 4.4 MPH
95 322 Judy Graham-Garcia W 56 9 F50-59 Ipswich MA 5:58:57 5:58:57 13:41 4.3 MPH
96 263 Liz Roberts W 56 10 F50-59 Killen AL 6:00:09 6:00:09 13:44 4.3 MPH
97 317 Charity Chaffee W 30 13 F30-39 Winchendon MA 6:00:38 6:00:38 13:45 4.3 MPH
98 274 Evelyn Smith W 56 11 F50-59 Rockford IL 6:17:02 6:17:02 14:22 4.1 MPH
99 239 Tammy Kubus W 42 9 F40-49 Trenton NJ 6:42:58 6:42:58 15:22 3.9 MPH
100 270 Danielle Borgo W 47 10 F40-49 North Babylon NY 6:42:58 6:42:58 15:22 3.9 MPH
Number of records: 100
© Copyright 2015 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved.