AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                      Winter Wild Whaleback Mountain
                 Enfield, New Hampshire- January 14, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
                               OPEN RESULTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     1 AIDAN COX            11 NORTHWOOD          NH   13:55  100 
    2     5 LUKE TKACZYK         13 NORTHWOOD          NH   14:16   90 
    3     6 LARS HOGNE           13 STRAFFORD          NH   14:21   82 
    4    12 DANIEL FROST         13 HANOVER            NH   15:39   75 
    5    14 TYLER TKACZYK        11 NORTHWOOD          NH   15:58   69 
    6    29 MITCHELL NAULT       15 MANCHESTER         NH   18:01   63 
    7    55 PARKER REED          14 SUNAPEE            NH   20:48   58 
    8    60 TUCKER WOOD          17 HOLLIS             NH   21:13   53 
    9    80 DAVEY CARON          09 DANBURY            NH   23:10   49 
   10   116 JEREMY RAHOLE        14 LOUDON             NH   27:13   45 
   11   140 GAVIN NATTI          09 GLOUCESTER         MA   36:10   41 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    15 ADDISON COX          13 NORTHWOOD          NH   16:08  100 
    2    18 KRISTIE SCHOFFIELD   18 PENACOOK           NH   16:33   90 
    3    21 MORGAN NAULT         13 MANCHESTER         NH   16:50   82 
    4    52 SARAH GLUECK         10 HANOVER            NH   20:32   75 
    5    77 EMMA PYLES           14 AMHERST            NH   22:59   69 
    6    81 DANIELLE CARON       13 DANBURY            NH   23:21   63 
    7    94 AUDREY PYLES         09 AMHESRT            NH   24:44   58 
    8   126 ELLIE CARON          14 DANBURY            NH   29:53   53 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     4 CHRIS STEVENSON      28 HOPKINTON          MA   14:15  100 
    2     7 ERIC HARBECK         27 LEBANON            NH   14:28   90 
    3     8 THOMAS LEO           28 GOFFSTOWN          NH   14:32   82 
    4     9 VINCENT LYON         28 DOVER              NH   14:38   75 
    5    10 SEAN MURPHY          22 SPRINGFIELD        VT   14:51   69 
    6    42 JOHN WALTHOUR        29 GRANTHAM           NH   19:43   63 
    7    57 SHANE WATERMAN       25 GROTON             MA   21:09   58 
    8    83 TJ NOLAN             22 STRATHAM           NH   23:38   53 
    9   125 ALEX REARDON         25 MANCHESTER         NH   29:22   49 
   10   160 DUSTIN ANDREWS       29 LANCASTER          PA   54:43   45 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    27 KAYLA CHRYSTAL       29 CROYDEN            NH   17:28  100 
    2    28 DANIKA ROBISON       29 BURLINGTON         VT   17:57   90 
    3    53 KRISTINA RICHARD     25 GROTON             MA   20:43   82 
    4    56 SARAH RICHARD        24 MANCHESTER         NH   21:02   75 
    5    58 JOCELYN TANNER       25 WEBSTER            NH   21:11   69 
    6    97 KRISTEN CAMPBELL     28 HANOVER            NH   25:06   63 
    7   105 GWEN ADAMS           28 NORWICH            VT   25:41   58 
    8   134 ELANOR MARCHIONE     27 BROOKFIELD         VT   33:51   53 
    9   161 RACHEL ANDREWS       29 LANCASTER          PA   54:44   49 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    11 CHAD MACDONALD       30 NEW BOSTON         NH   14:58  100 
    2    23 RYAN VAN HOFF        34 GRANTHAM           NH   17:02   90 
    3    24 JARED FORTIER        37 LEBANON            NH   17:06   82 
    4    37 DAN LADER            31 BETHLEHEM          NH   19:13   75 
    5    38 ERIC SMITH           34 GLOUCESTER         MA   19:19   69 
    6    39 ZACHARY BROCK        35 WEST LEBANON       NH   19:20   63 
    7    48 JOSH PELLETIER       37 LACONIA            NH   20:26   58 
    8    78 DAN DARCY            38 CHICOPEE           MA   23:09   53 
    9    84 DAN OUELLETTE        30 WESTMONSTER        MA   23:39   49 
   10   124 JOE COOK             30 MANCHESTER         NH   29:07   45 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    44 EMILY GANLEY         35 BOSTON             MA   19:55  100 
    2    54 EMILY BIOLSI         34 HANOVER            NH   20:47   90 
    3    69 KERI BASSINGTHWAITE  38 WENTWORTH          NH   22:21   82 
    4    98 JILL TOPLIFF         32 PEMBROKE           NH   25:12   75 
    5   103 KASIE BURNELL        33 WILMOT             NH   25:34   69 
    6   106 DALE ROY             37 HILLSBOROUGH       NH   25:43   63 
    7   135 HANNAH HAWLEY        34 RANDOLPH           VT   33:51   58 
    8   141 JESSICA ROBERTS      33 GLOUCESTER         MA   36:10   53 
    9   144 ALICIA WOOD          36 MANCHESTER         NH   37:03   49 
   10   147 LINDSAY HAMNCK       35 SUTTON             NH   38:17   45 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     2 DAN SHEA             43 HANOVER            NH   13:58  100 
    2     3 ROB FROST            45 HANOVER            NH   14:12   90 
    3    16 KEITH MORGAN         41 BROWNSVILLE        VT   16:29   82 
    4    17 GREG DESMARAS        45 CHESTER            NH   16:31   75 
    5    19 BRENT TKACZYK        47 NORTHWOOD          NH   16:36   69 
    6    20 JEREMY MERRITT       40 HANOVER            NH   16:37   63 
    7    26 CHRIS MEEKEN         40 LACONIA            NH   17:18   58 
    8    32 STEVEN NELSON        49 ANDOVER            NH   18:20   53 
    9    35 TIM ROTHFUSS         47 WEST LEBANON       NH   19:10   49 
   10    49 JON REED             43 SUNAPEE            NH   20:27   45 
   11    59 TONY GEIGNANI        40 NORWICH            VT   21:12   41 
   12    67 STEVE WATERMAN       49 SUNAPEE            NH   22:16   37 
   13    75 BRIAN CARRIER        40 ENFIELD            NH   22:44   34 
   14   100 GENE SOBOLESKI       48 WHITE RIVER JUNCTI VT   25:22   31 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    31 AMY TKACZYK          43 NORTHWOOD          NH   18:08  100 
    2    34 MOLLY ROSSIGNOL      47 HOPKINTON          NH   18:46   90 
    3    61 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 BOW                NH   21:13   82 
    4    62 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 SANBORNTON         NH   21:15   75 
    5    63 CHERYL BUSH          47 HANOVER            NH   21:27   69 
    6    89 SHARON NAULT         46 MANCHESTER         NH   24:08   63 
    7    90 CHRISTINE CARON      45 NEWBURY            NH   24:09   58 
    8    99 CHARMAINE MARTIN     42 NEWPORT            NH   25:18   53 
    9   104 CINDY GLUECK         45 HANOVER            NH   25:39   49 
   10   107 JULIE ROSE           42 WEBSTER            NH   26:07   45 
   11   111 LINDA TACCINI        46 NEW BOSTON         NH   26:30   41 
   12   113 JANE LEAFE           42 MANCHESTER         NH   26:43   37 
   13   117 TAMARA ROSENBERG     48 HILLSBORO          NH   27:22   34 
   14   132 JILLIAN OBER         40 LACONIA            NH   33:30   31 
   15   137 MELISSA POLIQUIN     49 PORTSMOUTH         NH   35:21   28 
   16   143 SUSAN WATTS          49 BRISTOL            NH   36:57   25 
   17   145 JANA LAUDADIO        42 FRANKLIN           NH   37:13   25 
   18   154 DEB LIVERNOIS        46 WEST CHESTERFIELD  NH   42:56   25 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    25 JOHN MURPHY          54 SPRINGFIELD        VT   17:13  100 
    2    33 KEN ALDRICH          51 CLAREMONT          NH   18:24   90 
    3    36 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 BELMONT            NH   19:12   82 
    4    40 CHRISTOPHER SHIPLEY  54 BRENTWOOD          NH   19:21   75 
    5    41 KEVIN PASCOE         52 WILMOT             NH   19:38   69 
    6    43 TONY MIO             50 NEWBURY            NH   19:44   63 
    7    46 TOM HOUSEMAN         56 GOFFSTOWN          NH   20:15   58 
    8    47 JAY KELLY            55 METHUEN            MA   20:22   53 
    9    65 ANTHONY DIPADOVA JR. 54 CLAREMONT          NH   22:07   49 
   10    73 DAN POLIQUIN         50 PORTSMOUTH         NH   22:36   45 
   11    79 TIM CARNEY           50 HOPKINTON          NH   23:10   41 
   12    85 JOE LAFRANCE         58 TILTON             NH   23:54   37 
   13    87 DAVID GLUECK         52 HANOVER            NH   24:01   34 
   14    93 CHARLES WOOD         51 HOLLIS             NH   24:39   31 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    22 DORCAS WONSAVAGE     51 HANOVER            NH   17:00  100 
    2    66 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 WOLFEBORO          NH   22:10   90 
    3    68 JOANN KLEYENSTEUBER  55 CLAREMONT          NH   22:17   82 
    4    82 FABIENNE PATTISON    56 MONTPELIER         VT   23:21   75 
    5    91 SONIA NELSON         53 ANDOVER            NH   24:15   69 
    6    96 CHRISTINE CAMPANELLA 51 AUBURN             NH   24:47   63 
    7   112 GERIGIA DREW         57 GOFFSTOWN          NH   26:32   58 
    8   120 LEILA LUOPA          52 TROY               NH   27:52   53 
    9   122 KATHRYN ROBBINS      53 HANOVER            NH   29:03   49 
   10   123 JENNIFER WILLIAMS    53 NORWICH            VT   29:07   45 
   11   130 SHARON SOUCY         52 MONT VERNON        NH   32:45   41 
   12   139 TAMI JONES           55 NEWBURY            NH   36:00   37 
   13   158 ELLIE FERGUSON       56 N HAVERHILL        NH   50:26   34 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    30 JEFF REED            62 NORWICH            VT   18:04  100 
    2    71 JACK VAN HOFF        61 GRANTHAM           NH   22:33   90 
    3    86 TOM RAFFIO           60 BOW                NH   23:58   82 
    4    92 ROBERT BURNELL       63 NEWBURY            NH   24:29   75 
    5   128 FRED NYSTROM         67 CONTOOCOOK         NH   31:12   69 
    6   131 STEVE TOWNE          60 TEMPLE             NH   33:17   63 
    7   156 PAUL ETKIND          64 GRANTHAM           NH   47:27   58 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   119 DEBRA FORTIER        63 CONCORD            NH   27:43  100 
    2   146 AMY DAVIDSON         64 CONTOOCOOK         NH   37:25   90 
    3   153 JUDY HEDDY           60 BENNINGTON         NH   42:53   82 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   115 JIM HOBURG           70 MOULTONBOROUGH     NH   27:08  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                          HEAVY TELEMARK RESULTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   102 EBEN BRAGG           14 CONCORD            NH   25:30  100 
    2   152 FRANKIE BRANDT       13 CONCORD            NH   41:09   90 
    3   157 WILDER IRVING        05 NEW HAMPTON        NH   49:26   82 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   155 CEILI IRVING         09 NEW HAMOPTON       NH   45:38  100 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    95 BEN KELLEY           32 TOPSFIELD          MA   24:46  100 
    2   108 NATE GRUBBS          36 NORWICH            VT   26:10   90 
    3   162 STUART LANDER        35 LEBANON            NH   57:36   82 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   129 MARTHA TIERNEY       36 BOSTON             MA   32:34  100 
    2   133 JENN MOCARSKI        35 BOSTON             MA   33:45   90 
    3   142 ELIZABETH FAIRLEY    32 ENFIELD            NH   36:15   82 
    4   159 DEANNA IRVING        36 NEW HAMPTON        NH   52:06   75 
    5   164 JENNIFER LANDER      30 LEBANON            NH   57:55   69 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    51 DAVE IRVING          42 NEW HAMPTON        NH   20:32  100 
    2    64 BRAD HIBNER          46 WEST LEBANON       NH   21:55   90 
    3    74 RICK BRAGG           46 CONCORD            NH   22:40   82 
    4    76 ANDY STONE           45 HOPKINTON          NH   22:56   75 
    5   109 ANDY HAGER           46 NEW LONDON         NH   26:21   69 
    6   127 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 MANCHESTER         NH   30:00   63 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    88 LORI BLISS HILL      46 ENFIELD            NH   24:02  100 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   101 PAUL MARTIN          51 EXETER             NH   25:29  100 
    2   118 ANDY RICHMOND        53 PORTSMOUTH         NH   27:42   90 
    3   121 PETE BRANDT          50 CONCORD            NH   27:53   82 
    4   150 JIM DOLAN            54 STRATHAM           NH   39:02   75 
    5   151 TIMOTHY BENOIT       57 AMHERST            NH   40:40   69 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   136 WENDY HUBBARD        50 WEST WINDSOR       VT   35:15  100 
    2   148 LISA RANSOM          54 LOUDON             NH   38:24   90 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   114 STEVE COLLOPY        60 HOLLISTON          MA   26:52  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   163 JOHN KERRICK         70 HANCOCK            NH   57:40  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                            TRACK SKIS RESULTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    50 JIMMY BURNHAM        26 WHITE RIVER JUNCTI VT   20:29  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   110 ERIN PERRYMAN        23 WEST LEBANON       NH   26:24  100 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   138 SOFIA BERTOCCI       44 WEST WINDSOR       VT   35:57  100 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   149 BILL HALL            69 DEERFIELD          NH   38:34  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS