Winter Wild Whaleback Mountain
                 Enfield, New Hampshire- January 14, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T T Club                     Time    Pace  
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = = ======================== ======= ===== 
    1 AIDAN COX            11 M  561 NORTHWOOD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 13:55  4:39 
    2 DAN SHEA             43 M  520 HANOVER         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            13:58  4:40 
    3 ROB FROST            45 M  569 HANOVER         NH X                                  14:12  4:44 
    4 CHRIS STEVENSON      28 M  540 HOPKINTON       MA X                                  14:15  4:45 
    5 LUKE TKACZYK         13 M  545 NORTHWOOD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 14:16  4:46 
    6 LARS HOGNE           13 M  560 STRAFFORD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 14:21  4:47 
    7 ERIC HARBECK         27 M  454 LEBANON         NH X       TEAM AMP                   14:28  4:50 
    8 THOMAS LEO           28 M  467 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  14:32  4:51 
    9 VINCENT LYON         28 M  468 DOVER           NH X                                  14:38  4:53 
   10 SEAN MURPHY          22 M  522 SPRINGFIELD     VT X                                  14:51  4:57 
   11 CHAD MACDONALD       30 M  469 NEW BOSTON      NH X       SIX03 ENDURANCE            14:58  5:00 
   12 DANIEL FROST         13 M  570 HANOVER         NH X                                  15:39  5:13 
   13 TYLER TKACZYK        11 M  544 NORTHWOOD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 15:58  5:20 
   14 QADDISON COX         13 F  563 NORTHWOOD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 16:08  5:23 
   15 KEITH MORGAN         41 M  536 BROWNSVILLE     VT X       TEAM AMP                   16:29  5:30 
   16 GREG DESMARAS        45 M  515 CHESTER         NH X       GREATER DERRY TC           16:31  5:31 
   17 KRISTIE SCHOFFIELD   18 F  580 PENACOOK        NH X                                  16:33  5:31 
   18 BRENT TKACZYK        47 M  497 NORTHWOOD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 16:36  5:32 
   19 JEREMY MERRITT       40 M  587 HANOVER         NH X       TEAM AMP                   16:37  5:33 
   20 MORGAN NAULT         13 F  519 MANCHESTER      NH X       SEAL TEAM 6                16:50  5:37 
   21 DORCAS WONSAVAGE     51 F  508 HANOVER         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            17:00  5:40 
   22 RYAN VAN HOFF        34 M  593 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  17:02  5:41 
   23 JARED FORTIER        37 M  529 LEBANON         NH X       FFRC                       17:06  5:42 
   24 JOHN MURPHY          54 M  521 SPRINGFIELD     VT X                                  17:13  5:45 
   25 CHRIS MEEKEN         40 M  473 LACONIA         NH X                                  17:18  5:46 
   26 KAYLA CHRYSTAL       29 F  597 CROYDEN         NH X                                  17:28  5:50 
   27 DANIKA ROBISON       29 F  598 BURLINGTON      VT X                                  17:57  5:59 
   28 MITCHELL NAULT       15 M  517 MANCHESTER      NH X       SEAL TEAM 6                18:01  6:01 
   29 JEFF REED            62 M  527 NORWICH         VT X       UPPER VALLEY RC            18:04  6:02 
   30 AMY TKACZYK          43 F  496 NORTHWOOD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 18:08  6:03 
   31 STEVEN NELSON        49 M  476 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       18:20  6:07 
   32 KEN ALDRICH          51 M  513 CLAREMONT       NH X                                  18:24  6:08 
   33 MOLLY ROSSIGNOL      47 F  524 HOPKINTON       NH X                                  18:46  6:16 
   34 TIM ROTHFUSS         47 M  487 WEST LEBANON    NH X                                  19:10  6:24 
   35 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 M  471 BELMONT         NH X                                  19:12  6:24 
   36 DAN LADER            31 M  562 BETHLEHEM       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            19:13  6:25 
   37 ERIC SMITH           34 M  559 GLOUCESTER      MA X       TEAM GLOUCESTER            19:19  6:27 
   38 ZACHARY BROCK        35 M  541 WEST LEBANON    NH X                                  19:20  6:27 
   39 CHRISTOPHER SHIPLEY  54 M  490 BRENTWOOD       NH X                                  19:21  6:27 
   40 KEVIN PASCOE         52 M  478 WILMOT          NH X                                  19:38  6:33 
   41 JOHN WALTHOUR        29 M  594 GRANTHAM        NH X       TEAM AMP                   19:43  6:35 
   42 TONY MIO             50 M  475 NEWBURY         NH X                                  19:44  6:35 
   43 EMILY GANLEY         35 F  596 BOSTON          MA X                                  19:55  6:39 
   44 LAUREN ROUSE         18 F  581 LOUDON          NH   X                                20:04  6:42 
   45 TOM HOUSEMAN         56 M  546 GOFFSTOWN       NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           20:15  6:45 
   46 JAY KELLY            55 M  460 METHUEN         MA X       ACIDOTIC RACING            20:22  6:48 
   47 JOSH PELLETIER       37 M  514 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       20:26  6:49 
   48 JON REED             43 M  555 SUNAPEE         NH X                                  20:27  6:49 
   49 JIMMY BURNHAM        26 M  213 WHITE RIVER JUN VT       X UPPER VALLEY TRAIL RUNNE   20:29  6:50 
   50 DAVE IRVING          42 M  568 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              20:32  6:51
   51 SARAH GLUECK         10 F  573 HANOVER         NH X                                  20:32  6:51 
   52 KRISTINA RICHARD     25 F  485 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   20:43  6:55 
   53 EMILY BIOLSI         34 F  588 HANOVER         NH X       TEAM AMP                   20:47  6:56 
   54 PARKER REED          14 M  554 SUNAPEE         NH X                                  20:48  6:56 
   55 SARAH RICHARD        24 F  550 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  21:02  7:01 
   56 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  501 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   21:09  7:03 
   57 JOCELYN TANNER       25 F  495 WEBSTER         NH X                                  21:11  7:04 
   58 TONY GEIGNANI        40 M  566 NORWICH         VT X                                  21:12  7:04 
   59 TUCKER WOOD          17 M  552 HOLLIS          NH X                                  21:13  7:04 
   60 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 F  483 BOW             NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            21:13  7:05 
   61 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 F  462 SANBORNTON      NH X       LRTC                       21:15  7:05 
   62 CHERYL BUSH          47 F  215 HANOVER         NH X                                  21:27  7:09 
   63 BRAD HIBNER          46 M  578 WEST LEBANON    NH     X                              21:55  7:19 
   64 ANTHONY DIPADOVA JR. 54 M  261 CLAREMONT       NH X                                  22:07  7:23 
   65 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 F   22 WOLFEBORO       NH X       TEAM AMP                   22:10  7:24 
   66 STEVE WATERMAN       49 M  502 SUNAPEE         NH X       IPPER VALLEY RC            22:16  7:26 
   67 JOANN KLEYENSTEUBER  55 F  512 CLAREMONT       NH X                                  22:17  7:26 
   68 KERI BASSINGTHWAITE  38 F  533 WENTWORTH       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            22:21  7:27 
   69 ADAM GILBERT         11 M  576 HANOVER         NH   X                                22:32  7:31 
   70 JACK VAN HOFF        61 M  500 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  22:33  7:31 
   71 MEG FROST            11 F  572 HANOVER         NH   X                                22:34  7:32 
   72 DAN POLIQUIN         50 M  481 PORTSMOUTH      NH X                                  22:36  7:32 
   73 RICK BRAGG           46 M   35 CONCORD         NH     X   RUNDLETT MS                22:40  7:34 
   74 BRIAN CARRIER        40 M  599 ENFIELD         NH X                                  22:44  7:35 
   75 ANDY STONE           45 M  493 HOPKINTON       NH     X                              22:56  7:39 
   76 EMMA PYLES           14 F  547 AMHERST         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          22:59  7:40 
   77 DAN DARCY            38 M  600 CHICOPEE        MA X                                  23:09  7:43 
   78 TIM CARNEY           50 M  532 HOPKINTON       NH X                                  23:10  7:44 
   79 DAVEY CARON          09 M  586 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            23:10  7:44 
   80 DANIELLE CARON       13 F  583 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            23:21  7:47 
   81 FABIENNE PATTISON    56 F  479 MONTPELIER      VT X       TEAM AMP                   23:21  7:47 
   82 TJ NOLAN             22 M  602 STRATHAM        NH X                                  23:38  7:53 
   83 DAN OUELLETTE        30 M  534 WESTMONSTER     MA X       TEAM AMP                   23:39  7:53 
   84 JOE LAFRANCE         58 M  507 TILTON          NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           23:54  7:58 
   85 TOM RAFFIO           60 M  484 BOW             NH X       NEDD                       23:58  8:00 
   86 DAVID GLUECK         52 M  574 HANOVER         NH X                                  24:01  8:01 
   87 LORI BLISS HILL      46 F  456 ENFIELD         NH     X                              24:02  8:01 
   88 SHARON NAULT         46 F  510 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  24:08  8:03 
   89 CHRISTINE CARON      45 F  585 NEWBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            24:09  8:03 
   90 SONIA NELSON         53 F  509 ANDOVER         NH X                                  24:15  8:05 
   91 ROBERT BURNELL       63 M  209 NEWBURY         NH X                                  24:29  8:10 
   92 CHARLES WOOD         51 M  553 HOLLIS          NH X                                  24:39  8:13 
   93 AUDREY PYLES         09 F  548 AMHESRT         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          24:44  8:15 
   94 BEN KELLEY           32 M  459 TOPSFIELD       MA     X                              24:46  8:16 
   95 CHRISTINE CAMPANELLA 51 F  216 AUBURN          NH X                                  24:47  8:16 
   96 KRISTEN CAMPBELL     28 F  549 HANOVER         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            25:06  8:22 
   97 JILL TOPLIFF         32 F  498 PEMBROKE        NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            25:12  8:24 
   98 CHARMAINE MARTIN     42 F  577 NEWPORT         NH X                                  25:18  8:26 
   99 GENE SOBOLESKI       48 M  491 WHITE RIVER JUN VT X                                  25:22  8:28 
  100 PAUL MARTIN          51 M  579 EXETER          NH     X   ACIDOTIC RACING            25:29  8:30
  101 EBEN BRAGG           14 M   30 CONCORD         NH     X   RUNDLETT MS                25:30  8:30 
  102 KASIE BURNELL        33 F  207 WILMOT          NH X                                  25:34  8:32 
  103 CINDY GLUECK         45 F  575 HANOVER         NH X                                  25:39  8:33 
  104 GWEN ADAMS           28 F  592 NORWICH         VT X                                  25:41  8:34 
  105 DALE ROY             37 F  488 HILLSBOROUGH    NH X       RUNNER'S ALLEY             25:43  8:35 
  106 JULIE ROSE           42 F  556 WEBSTER         NH X                                  26:07  8:43 
  107 NATE GRUBBS          36 M  589 NORWICH         VT     X                              26:10  8:44 
  108 ANDY HAGER           46 M  401 NEW LONDON      NH     X                              26:21  8:47 
  109 ERIN PERRYMAN        23 F  535 WEST LEBANON    NH       X                            26:24  8:48 
  110 LINDA TACCINI        46 F  494 NEW BOSTON      NH X                                  26:30  8:50 
  111 GERIGIA DREW         57 F  516 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  26:32  8:51 
  112 JANE LEAFE           42 F  466 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  26:43  8:55 
  113 STEVE COLLOPY        60 M  539 HOLLISTON       MA     X   TARC                       26:52  8:58 
  114 JIM HOBURG           70 M  457 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS      27:08  9:03 
  115 JEREMY RAHOLE        14 M  518 LOUDON          NH X       SEAL TEAM 6                27:13  9:05 
  116 TAMARA ROSENBERG     48 F  531 HILLSBORO       NH X                                  27:22  9:08 
  117 ANDY RICHMOND        53 M  486 PORTSMOUTH      NH     X                              27:42  9:14 
  118 DEBRA FORTIER        63 F  302 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       27:43  9:15 
  119 LEILA LUOPA          52 F  590 TROY            NH X                                  27:52  9:18 
  120 PETE BRANDT          50 M  537 CONCORD         NH     X   DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          27:53  9:18 
  121 KATHRYN ROBBINS      53 F  571 HANOVER         NH X                                  29:03  9:41 
  122 JENNIFER WILLIAMS    53 F  505 NORWICH         VT X                                  29:07  9:43 
  123 JOE COOK             30 M  591 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  29:07  9:43 
  124 ALEX REARDON         25 M  551 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  29:22  9:48 
  125 ELLIE CARON          14 F  584 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            29:53  9:58 
  126 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M  470 MANCHESTER      NH     X                              30:00 10:00 
  127 FRED NYSTROM         67 M  542 CONTOOCOOK      NH X       CAPITAL CITY ROGUES        31:12 10:24 
  128 MARTHA TIERNEY       36 F  595 BOSTON          MA     X   HEARTBREAKERS              32:34 10:52 
  129 SHARON SOUCY         52 F  492 MONT VERNON     NH X                                  32:45 10:55 
  130 STEVE TOWNE          60 M  499 TEMPLE          NH X                                  33:17 11:06 
  131 JILLIAN OBER         40 F  511 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       33:30 11:10 
  132 JENN MOCARSKI        35 F  603 BOSTON          MA     X                              33:45 11:15 
  133 ELANOR MARCHIONE     27 F  604 BROOKFIELD      VT X                                  33:51 11:17 
  134 HANNAH HAWLEY        34 F  455 RANDOLPH        VT X       NE SPAHTENS                33:51 11:17 
  135 WENDY HUBBARD        50 F  458 WEST WINDSOR    VT     X                              35:15 11:45 
  136 MELISSA POLIQUIN     49 F  482 PORTSMOUTH      NH X                                  35:21 11:47 
  137 SOFIA BERTOCCI       44 F   25 WEST WINDSOR    VT       X                            35:57 11:59 
  138 TAMI JONES           55 F  528 NEWBURY         NH X                                  36:00 12:00 
  139 GAVIN NATTI          09 M  557 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  36:10 12:04 
  140 JESSICA ROBERTS      33 F  558 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  36:10 12:04 
  141 ELIZABETH FAIRLEY    32 F  296 ENFIELD         NH     X                              36:15 12:05 
  142 SUSAN WATTS          49 F  503 BRISTOL         NH X                                  36:57 12:19 
  143 ALICIA WOOD          36 F  506 MANCHESTER      NH X       SRTT                       37:03 12:21 
  144 JANA LAUDADIO        42 F  465 FRANKLIN        NH X                                  37:13 12:25 
  145 AMY DAVIDSON         64 F  218 CONTOOCOOK      NH X                                  37:25 12:29 
  146 LINDSAY HAMNCK       35 F  543 SUTTON          NH X                                  38:17 12:46 
  147 LISA RANSOM          54 F  582 LOUDON          NH     X   ACIDOTIC RACING            38:24 12:48 
  148 BILL HALL            69 M  405 DEERFIELD       NH       X                            38:34 12:52 
  149 JIM DOLAN            54 M  601 STRATHAM        NH     X                              39:02 13:01 
  150 TIMOTHY BENOIT       57 M  526 AMHERST         NH     X                              40:40 13:34
  151 FRANKIE BRANDT       13 M  538 CONCORD         NH     X   DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          41:09 13:43 
  152 JUDY HEDDY           60 F  530 BENNINGTON      NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            42:53 14:18 
  153 DEB LIVERNOIS        46 F  525 WEST CHESTERFIE NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            42:56 14:19 
  154 CEILI IRVING         09 F  567 NEW HAMOPTON    NH     X                              45:38 15:13 
  155 PAUL ETKIND          64 M  265 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  47:27 15:49 
  156 WILDER IRVING        05 M  565 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              49:26 16:29 
  157 ELLIE FERGUSON       56 F  300 N HAVERHILL     NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            50:26 16:49 
  158 DEANNA IRVING        36 F  564 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              52:06 17:22 
  159 DUSTIN ANDREWS       29 M   23 LANCASTER       PA X       DAWS4PREZ                  54:43 18:15 
  160 RACHEL ANDREWS       29 F   24 LANCASTER       PA X       DAWS4PREZ                  54:44 18:15 
  161 STUART LANDER        35 M  464 LEBANON         NH     X                              57:36 19:12 
  162 JOHN KERRICK         70 M  461 HANCOCK         NH     X                              57:40 19:14 
  163 JENNIFER LANDER      30 F  463 LEBANON         NH     X                              57:55 19:19