Winter Wild IX - Waterville Valley
               Bretton Woods, New Hampshire - March 11, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T T Club                     Time    Pace  
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = = ======================== ======= ===== 
    1 JIM BOULE            49 M  695 CAMPTON         NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            20:25  6:49 
    2 VINCENT LYON         28 M  657 DOVER           NH X                                  20:49  6:57 
    3 ERIC HARBECK         27 M  454 LEBANON         NH X       TEAM AMP                   21:09  7:03 
    4 CHRIS STEVENSON      28 M  540 HOPKINTON       MA X                                  22:36  7:32 
    5 RYAN WELTS           36 M  914 TAMSWORTH       NH X       MOUNTAIN PEAK              22:41  7:34 
    6 ANDREW CAPAUL        30 M  917 WATERVILLE VALL NH     X                              22:48  7:36 
    7 ETHAN DESMARAIS      15 M  794 CHESTER         NH X       PINKERTON                  23:42  7:54 
    8 DAVE IRVING          42 M  568 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              24:37  8:13 
    9 GRANT FORTIER        35 M  796 CONCORD         NH X                                  24:41  8:14 
   10 GREG DESMARAIS       45 M  515 CHESTER         NH X       GREATER DERRY TC           24:44  8:15 
   11 CHRIS PICONE         48 M  920 ASHBURNHAM      MA X       ULTRA BASKET               24:50  8:17 
   12 RYAN VAN HOFF        34 M  593 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  25:11  8:24 
   13 JARED FORTIER        37 M  529 LEBANON         NH X       FFRC                       25:13  8:25 
   14 STEVEN NELSON        49 M  476 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       25:18  8:26 
   15 BETHANY MAYO         32 F  746 EXETER          NH X                                  26:00  8:40 
   16 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 M  471 BELMONT         NH X                                  26:06  8:42 
   17 JAMIE GOOD           42 M  913 MEREDITH        NH X       LOFT                       26:21  8:47 
   18 FREDDI PARE          44 F  896 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  26:52  8:58 
   19 JOSH PELLETIER       37 M  514 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       27:13  9:05 
   20 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  501 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   27:24  9:08 
   21 DRUMMOND BILES       26 M  902 DOVER           NH       X                            27:27  9:09 
   22 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 F  462 SANBORNTON      NH X       LRTC                       27:55  9:19 
   23 SARAH SCHLAACK       43 F  664 HILLSBORO       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            28:01  9:21 
   24 ANDREW LOWE          14 M  887 BELMONT         NH X                                  28:43  9:35 
   25 TONY MARTINEZ        38 M  702 CANTERBURY      NH X       LOFT                       28:51  9:37 
   26 DAN LADER            31 M  562 BETHLEHEM       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            29:04  9:42 
   27 BRADLEY VARNEY       54 M  647 BELMONT         NH     X                              29:04  9:42 
   28 STEVE WATERMAN       49 M  856 SUNAPEE         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            29:35  9:52 
   29 KERI BASSINGTHWAITE  38 F  533 WENTWORTH       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            30:16 10:06 
   30 HOLLY O'CONNELL      36 F  641 TILTON          NH X       LOFT                       30:21 10:07 
   31 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 F   22 WOLFEBORO       NH X       TEAM AMP                   30:27 10:09 
   32 CHRISTINA DOUCETTE   46 F  910 ASHLAND         MA X                                  30:31 10:11 
   33 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 F  893 BOW             NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            30:55 10:19 
   34 FIONA PICONE         13 F  919 ASHBURNHAM      MA X       OVERLOOK MIDDLE SCHOOL     30:59 10:20 
   35 EMMA PYLES           14 F  547 AMHERST         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          31:09 10:23 
   36 LINDA TACCINI        46 F  494 NEW BOSTON      NH X                                  31:17 10:26 
   37 BARRY REYNOLDS SR    52 M  784 BOW             NH X       LOFT                       31:25 10:29 
   38 JOCELYN TANNER       25 F  495 WEBSTER         NH X                                  31:32 10:31 
   39 CHERYL BUSH          47 F  215 HANOVER         NH X                                  32:17 10:46 
   40 JACK VAN HOFF        61 M  500 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  32:23 10:48 
   41 SONIA NELSON         53 F  509 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       33:17 11:06 
   42 JACKIE ONEIL-VIER    42 F  883 BELMONT         NH X       LOFT                       33:37 11:13 
   43 DEANNA MAZZEI        34 F  905 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       33:39 11:13 
   44 AUDREY PYLES         09 F  733 AMHESRT         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          33:40 11:14 
   45 CHRIS PYLES          50 M  707 AMHERST         NH X                                  33:42 11:14 
   46 ROBERT BURNELL       63 M  209 NEWBURY         NH X                                  33:55 11:19 
   47 ANDREW OSSOLA        46 M  923 ESSEX JUNCTION  VT X                                  33:58 11:20 
   48 ERIC COSTA           31 M  915 RUMNEY          NH     X                              34:45 11:35 
   49 JULIE ROSE           42 F  556 WEBSTER         NH X                                  34:54 11:38 
   50 CHRISTINE CARON      45 F  585 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            34:54 11:38 
   51 ALICIA HAWK          39 F  909 MERCERSBURG     PA X                                  35:11 11:44 
   52 KENDRA HINES         36 F  903 NORTHFIELD      NH X       LOFT                       35:19 11:47 
   53 JOE LAFRANCE         58 M  882 TILTON          NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           35:33 11:51 
   54 REGINA REYNOLDS      51 F  791 BOW             NH X                                  35:41 11:54 
   55 FABIENNE PATTISON    56 F  479 MONTPELIER      VT X       TEAM AMP                   35:41 11:54 
   56 KATIE KOONZ          17 F  904 MIDDLESEX       VT X                                  35:51 11:57 
   57 JUDY HEDDY           60 F  814 BENNINGTON      NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            36:37 12:13 
   58 DALE ROY             37 F  488 HILLSBOROUGH    NH X       RUNNER'S ALLEY             36:42 12:14 
   59 KASIE BURNELL        33 F  911 WILMOT          NH X                                  36:47 12:16 
   60 FINN PICONE          15 M  921 ASHBURNHAM      MA X                                  36:52 12:18 
   61 EMILY PORTER         29 F  681 WEBSTER         NH X                                  37:24 12:28 
   62 JIM HOBURG           70 M  457 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS      37:27 12:29 
   63 JILL TOPLIFF         32 F  498 PEMBROKE        NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            38:07 12:43 
   64 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M  470 MANCHESTER      NH     X                              38:18 12:46 
   65 TOM RAFFIO           60 M  484 BOW             NH X       NEDD                       38:35 12:52 
   66 GEORGIA DREW         57 F  516 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  39:05 13:02 
   67 KEVIN BURGESS        55 M  613 NASHUA          NH X                                  39:07 13:03 
   68 DEBRA FORTIER        63 F  302 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       39:12 13:04 
   69 BILL POWELL          62 M  906 BOXBOROUGH      MA       X WV 4-SKINNERS              39:57 13:19 
   70 ERIKA WATERMAN       20 F  907 SUNAPEE         NH X                                  40:21 13:27 
   71 MEGHAN PICONE        48 F  918 ASHBURNHAM      MA X                                  41:14 13:45 
   72 DANIELLE CARON       13 F  583 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            42:16 14:06 
   73 BILL FONTAINE        46 M  886 NEWTON          NH     X                              43:05 14:22 
   74 LEAH CARON           11 F  751 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            44:33 14:51 
   75 LYNDA OSSOLA         42 F  922 ESSEX JUNCTION  VT X                                  47:10 15:44 
   76 WILDER IRVING        05 M  916 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              49:41 16:34 
   77 MEAGAN WENGROVE      29 F  908 PORTSMOUTH      NH     X                              51:05 17:02 
   78 LORI BLISS HILL      46 F  456 ENFIELD         NH     X                              51:50 17:17 
   79 BETSEY MCNAUGHTEN    51 F  625 SUNAPEE         NH X                                  54:13 18:05 
   80 CHRIS WATERS         51 M  881 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       CAMP 711                   57:04 19:02 
   81 ELLIE FERGUSON       56 F  300 N HAVERHILL     NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:01:08 20:23 
   82 NATHAN ST HILLAIRE   06 M  804 SALEM           NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:01:26 20:29 
   83 CONNOR ST HILLAIRE   10 M  667 SALEM           NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:01:39 20:33 
   84 MICHAEL ST HILLAIRE  38 M  805 SALEM           NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:01:42 20:34