Winter Wild VII - Okemo Mountain
                      Ludlow, VT - February 25, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T T Club                     Time    Pace  
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = = ======================== ======= ===== 
    1 DAVE IRVING          42 M  568 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              22:32  7:31 
    2 ERIC HARBECK         27 M  454 LEBANON         NH X       TEAM AMP                   24:12  8:04 
    3 VINCENT LYON         28 M  657 DOVER           NH X                                  24:27  8:09 
    4 JIMMY BURNHAM        26 M  213 WHITE RIVER JUN VT       X UPPER VALLEY TRAIL RUNNE   25:21  8:27 
    5 TED DARLING          41 M  679 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              25:40  8:34 
    6 RYAN VAN HOFF        34 M  593 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  27:59  9:20 
    7 FREDDI PARE          44 F  662 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  28:56  9:39 
    8 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  501 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   28:59  9:40 
    9 STEVEN NELSON        49 M  476 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       29:14  9:45 
   10 JEFF REED            62 M  527 NORWICH         VT X       UPPER VALLEY RC            29:17  9:46 
   11 SARA THOMSON         25 F  682 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              29:18  9:46 
   12 JARED FORTIER        37 M  529 LEBANON         NH X       FFRC                       29:21  9:47 
   13 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 M  471 BELMONT         NH X                                  30:31 10:11 
   14 WALTER FORTIER       67 M  698 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       30:35 10:12 
   15 DOMINIC CHOLENSKI    26 M  867 BRANFORD        CT X                                  30:45 10:15 
   16 BETHANY MAYO         32 F  746 EXETER          NH X                                  30:51 10:17 
   17 KRISTINA RICHARD     25 F  485 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   31:40 10:34 
   18 DAN LADER            31 M  562 BETHLEHEM       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            32:05 10:42 
   19 SARAH SCHLAACK       43 F  664 HILLSBORO       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            32:09 10:43 
   20 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M  470 MANCHESTER      NH     X                              32:41 10:54 
   21 STEVE WATERMAN       49 M  856 SUNAPEE         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            32:46 10:56 
   22 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 F   22 WOLFEBORO       NH X       TEAM AMP                   33:27 11:09 
   23 EMMA PYLES           14 F  547 AMHERST         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          33:34 11:12 
   24 JOSH PELLETIER       37 M  514 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       33:56 11:19 
   25 CHRIS PYLES          50 M  707 AMHERST         NH X                                  34:09 11:23 
   26 STUART NIXDORF       49 M  872 LUDLOW          VT     X                              34:38 11:33 
   27 JACQUI BAKER         27 F  874 LEBANON         NH X       TEAM AMP                   34:48 11:36 
   28 HOLLY O'CONNELL      36 F  641 TILTON          NH X       LOFT                       34:54 11:38 
   29 JOCELYN TANNER       25 F  495 WEBSTER         NH X                                  35:17 11:46 
   30 JACK VAN HOFF        61 M  500 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  35:22 11:48 
   31 CHERYL BUSH          47 F  215 HANOVER         NH X                                  35:38 11:53 
   32 SARAH SZYMKOWSKI     25 F  861 TILTON          NH X       LOFT                       35:54 11:58 
   33 EILEEN LAWRENCE      49 F  875 KILLINGWORTH    CT X                                  36:03 12:01 
   34 FABIENNE PATTISON    56 F  479 MONTPELIER      VT X       TEAM AMP                   36:12 12:04 
   35 CHAD LAWRENCE        50 M  873 KILLINGWORTH    CT X                                  36:38 12:13 
   36 SONIA NELSON         53 F  509 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       36:50 12:17 
   37 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 F  462 SANBORNTON      NH X       LRTC                       37:43 12:35 
   38 JUDY HEDDY           60 F  814 BENNINGTON      NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            38:47 12:56 
   39 DOUG HIEBER          52 M  866 BRANCHBURG      NJ     X                              38:54 12:58 
   40 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 F  483 BOW             NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            39:02 13:01 
   41 FELICIA MAIR         34 F  870 QUEENS          NY X                                  39:36 13:12 
   42 JULIE ROSE           42 F  556 WEBSTER         NH X                                  39:39 13:13 
   43 DENNIS GILYARD       66 M  841 ENDWELL         NY X                                  40:33 13:31 
   44 DALE ROY             37 F  488 HILLSBOROUGH    NH X       RUNNER'S ALLEY             41:16 13:46 
   45 JILL TOPLIFF         32 F  498 PEMBROKE        NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            43:18 14:26 
   46 JANE LEAFE           42 F  466 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  43:21 14:27 
   47 JIM HOBURG           70 M  457 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS      43:23 14:28 
   48 KEVIN BURGESS        55 M  613 NASHUA          NH X                                  43:27 14:29 
   49 NANCY BOTTING        63 F  860 JOHNSON CITY    NY X                                  45:00 15:00 
   50 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 M  635 TEMPLE          NH X                                  45:17 15:06
   51 DEBRA FORTIER        63 F  302 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       45:52 15:18 
   52 TOM RAFFIO           60 M  484 BOW             NH X       NEDD                       46:42 15:34 
   53 MARY WAGNER          67 F  871 SMITHTOWN       NY X                                  48:50 16:17 
   54 LORI BLISS HILL      46 F  456 ENFIELD         NH     X                              53:27 17:49 
   55 LEIGH SCHMIDT        53 F  876 LUDLOW          VT X                                  54:22 18:08 
   56 ROBERT BURNELL       63 M  209 NEWBURY         NH X                                  58:48 19:36 
   57 JORDYN JAGER         14 F  868 WADING RIVER    NJ     X                              59:26 19:49 
   58 CEILI IRVING         09 F  567 NEW HAMOPTON    NH     X                            1:00:11 20:04 
   59 WILDER IRVING        05 M  865 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                            1:00:12 20:04 
   60 GABRIELLA FAMA       11 F  863 FRANKLIN        NJ X                                1:05:23 21:48 
   61 RON JAGER            45 M  869 WADING RIVER    NJ X                                1:05:35 21:52 
   62 LORI CARLO           44 F  864 HOBOKEN         NJ X                                1:05:39 21:53 
   63 ELLIE FERGUSON       56 F  300 N HAVERHILL     NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:07:35 22:32 
   64 BRIAN SWEETSER       32 M  862 GILFORD         NH X       LOFT                     1:07:48 22:36 
   65 BILL HALL            69 M  405 DEERFIELD       NH       X                          1:11:36 23:52