Winter Wild V - Pat's Peak
                Henniker, New Hampshire - February 11, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T T Club                     Time    Pace  
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = = ======================== ======= ===== 
    1 RYAN KELLY           35 M  811 CONCORD         NH     X   ACIDOTIC RACING            36:26  9:07 
    2 ROB DAPICE           39 M  799 HOPKINTON       NH       X BLACKWATER NORDIC          38:23  9:36 
    3 JIM BOULE            49 M  695 CAMPTON         NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            39:13  9:49 
    4 ERIC HARBECK         27 M  454 LEBANON         NH X       TEAM AMP                   41:17 10:20 
    5 VINCENT LYON         28 M  657 DOVER           NH X                                  41:20 10:20 
    6 THOMAS LEO           28 M  467 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  41:48 10:27 
    7 STEVE TRATTON        47 M  816 HOPKINTON       NH       X                            42:08 10:32 
    8 PHIL ERWIN           49 M  806 NEW DUNHAM      NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            43:03 10:46 
    9 ETHAN DESMARAI       15 M  794 CHESTER         NH X       PINKERTON                  43:20 10:50 
   10 RICK BRAGG           46 M  730 CONCORD         NH     X   RUNDLETT MS                43:39 10:55 
   11 MIKE VEILLEUX        39 M  787 WE ARE          NH X                                  43:55 10:59 
   12 TED DARLING          41 M  679 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              45:44 11:26 
   13 GREG DESMARAS        45 M  515 CHESTER         NH X       GREATER DERRY TC           46:07 11:32 
   14 JUSTIN BEAUDRY       35 M  807 NEW BOSTON      NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            47:12 11:48 
   15 TOM STOCKER          37 M  793 FREMONT         NH X                                  47:37 11:55 
   16 JEREMIAH FITZGIBBON  60 M  795 BEDFORD         NH X       AACIROIC RACING            47:38 11:55 
   17 GRANT FORTIER        35 M  796 CONCORD         NH X                                  48:27 12:07 
   18 JOE RIPLEY           28 M  785 LONDONDERRY     NH X                                  48:32 12:08 
   19 EBEN BRAGG           14 M   30 CONCORD         NH     X   RUNDLETT MS                48:46 12:12 
   20 SARA THOMSON         25 F  682 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              48:55 12:14 
   21 JEFF REED            62 M  527 NORWICH         VT X       UPPER VALLEY RC            49:17 12:20 
   22 JARED FORTIER        37 M  529 LEBANON         NH X       FFRC                       49:39 12:25 
   23 MORGAN NAULT         13 F  723 MANCHESTER      NH X       SEAL TEAM 6                49:59 12:30 
   24 RYAN VAN HOFF        34 M  593 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  50:00 12:30 
   25 DAVID DEGLER         44 M  775 CONCORD         NH X                                  50:22 12:36 
   26 MITCHELL NAULT       15 M  722 MANCHESTER      NH   X     SEAL TEAM 6                50:38 12:40 
   27 ERIK PADDLEFORD      42 M  783 CONCORD         NH X                                  51:01 12:46 
   28 ANDY STONE           45 M  493 HOPKINTON       NH     X                              51:03 12:46 
   29 FREDDI PARE          44 F  662 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  51:31 12:53 
   30 PAUL MARTIN          51 M  579 EXETER          NH     X   ACIDOTIC RACING            52:00 13:00 
   31 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 M  471 BELMONT         NH X                                  52:12 13:03 
   32 LOGAN MIHELICH       14 M  780 NORTHWOOD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 52:27 13:07 
   33 BETHANY MAYO         32 F  746 EXETER          NH X                                  52:45 13:12 
   34 BRIAN ROSSIGNOL      53 M  523 HOPKINTON       NH X                                  52:50 13:13 
   35 WALTER FORTIER       67 M  698 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       53:05 13:17 
   36 BEN DOUGHERTY        38 M  818 BOW             NH     X                              53:18 13:20 
   37 JAY KELLY            55 M  460 METHUEN         MA X       ACIDOTIC RACING            53:37 13:25 
   38 CHRISTOPHER SHIPLEY  54 M  490 BRENTWOOD       NH X                                  53:42 13:26 
   39 MEAGAN NAULT         18 F  797 MANCHESTER      NH X       IIN                        53:46 13:27 
   40 BETSEY RHYNHART      49 F  802 HOPKINTON       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            54:18 13:35 
   41 DAN LADER            31 M  562 BETHLEHEM       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            54:35 13:39 
   42 PAUL SESTITO         46 M  824 ST. JOHNSBURY   NH X                                  54:47 13:42 
   43 ANDY HAGER           46 M  401 NEW LONDON      NH     X                              55:15 13:49 
   44 JULIE PEKALSKY       47 F  800 RAYMOND         NH X                                  55:15 13:49 
   45 SARAH SCHLAACK       43 F  664 HILLSBORO       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            55:16 13:49 
   46 BRIAN ZIMMERMAN      46 M  789 BEDFORD         NH X                                  55:33 13:54 
   47 BEN KELLEY           32 M  459 TOPSFIELD       MA     X                              55:35 13:54 
   48 KRISTINA RICHARD     25 F  485 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   55:40 13:55 
   49 RON HOUSEMAN         56 M  546 GOFFSTOWN       NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           55:41 13:56 
   50 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 F  462 SANBORNTON      NH X       LRTC                       56:14 14:04 
   51 MICHAEL DAY          37 M  823 MERRIMACK       NH     X                              56:43 14:11 
   52 JOSH PELLETIER       37 M  514 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       57:15 14:19 
   53 TONY MIO             50 M  475 NEWBURY         NH X                                  57:23 14:21 
   54 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  501 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   57:38 14:25 
   55 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 F   22 WOLFEBORO       NH X       TEAM AMP                   58:09 14:33 
   56 TONY MARTINEZ        38 M  702 CANTERBURY      NH X       LOFT                       58:22 14:36 
   57 JOANN KLEYENSTEUBER  55 F  512 CLAREMONT       NH X                                  58:42 14:41 
   58 STEVE WATERMAN       49 M  685 SUNAPEE         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            58:56 14:44 
   59 KARIN BISKOVICH      42 F  819 AMHERST         NH X                                  59:24 14:51 
   60 JOCELYN TANNER       25 F  495 WEBSTER         NH X                                  59:29 14:53 
   61 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 F  483 BOW             NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            59:34 14:54 
   62 BARRY REYNOLDS SR    52 M  784 BOW             NH X       LOFT                       59:36 14:54 
   63 SCOTT LEMIRE         39 M  801 WEARE           NH X                                  59:52 14:58 
   64 NATALIE DURAL        49 F  829 HOPKINTON       NH       X                          1:00:14 15:04 
   65 CHERYL BUSH          47 F  215 HANOVER         NH X                                1:00:18 15:05 
   66 CHRIS PYLES          50 M  707 AMHERST         NH X                                1:00:19 15:05 
   67 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M  470 MANCHESTER      NH     X                            1:00:48 15:12 
   68 MELISSA TRATTON      46 F  815 HOPKINTON       NH X                                1:00:51 15:13 
   69 JACK VAN HOFF        61 M  500 GRANTHAM        NH X                                1:01:30 15:23 
   70 SARAH RICHARD        24 F  550 MANCHESTER      NH X                                1:03:01 15:46 
   71 KATHERINE GAGE       13 F  826 WINDHAM         NH       X DERRYFIELD SCHOOL        1:04:00 16:00 
   72 ANTHONY MOLLONO      42 M  809 HOPKINTON       NH     X                            1:05:11 16:18 
   73 STACY DUTCH          46 F  803 ATKINSON        NH X                                1:05:30 16:23 
   74 DENNIS GILYARD       66 M  779 ENDWELL         NY X                                1:06:03 16:31 
   75 TOM RAFFIO           60 M  484 BOW             NH X       NEDD                     1:07:05 16:47 
   76 ROBERT BURNELL       63 M  209 NEWBURY         NH X                                1:07:53 16:59 
   77 JIM HOBURG           70 M  457 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS    1:08:18 17:05 
   78 JOSH ROBERT          35 M  812 HILLSBORO       NH X                                1:08:28 17:07 
   79 KARA MOLLANO         43 F  808 HOPKINTON       NH X                                1:08:35 17:09 
   80 JESE VIVEIROS        56 M  827 MALDEN          NH X                                1:08:38 17:10 
   81 LISA RANSOM          54 F  582 LOUDON          NH     X   ACIDOTIC RACING          1:09:40 17:25 
   82 GEORGIA DREW         57 F  516 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                1:09:45 17:27 
   83 SHARON NAULT         46 F  721 MANCHESTER      NH X                                1:10:20 17:35 
   84 DALE ROY             37 F  488 HILLSBOROUGH    NH X       RUNNER'S ALLEY           1:10:29 17:38 
   85 MARGARET CISSEL      15 F  821 AMHERST         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL        1:10:49 17:43 
   86 JULIE ROSE           42 F  556 WEBSTER         NH X                                1:10:55 17:44 
   87 BETSY CISSEL         49 F  820 AMHERST         NH X                                1:10:59 17:45 
   88 RAINA REYNOLDS       51 F  791 BELMONT         NH X                                1:11:03 17:46 
   89 MIKE GAUMONT         31 M  778 MANCHESTER      NH X                                1:11:49 17:58 
   90 JANE LEAFE           42 F  466 MANCHESTER      NH X                                1:12:05 18:02 
   91 JACKIE ONEIL-VIER    42 F  790 BELMONT         NH X       LOFT                     1:12:12 18:03 
   92 LINDA TACCINI        46 F  494 NEW BOSTON      NH X                                1:12:26 18:07 
   93 RICHARD FIJALKOWSKI  49 M  777 TYNGSBORO       MA X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:12:36 18:09 
   94 DEBRA FORTIER        63 F  302 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                     1:12:36 18:09 
   95 JUDY HEDDY           60 F  814 BENNINGTON      NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:12:39 18:10 
   96 JILL TOPLIFF         32 F  498 PEMBROKE        NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:13:40 18:25 
   97 LITEERA LEHMAN       24 F  817 BELMONT         NH X       LOFT                     1:13:46 18:27 
   98 KELLY WITNE          31 F  828 CONCORD         NH X                                1:14:09 18:33 
   99 MEGHAN GOULD         38 F  619 HANCOCK         NH X                                1:14:19 18:35 
  100 KATE MEYER           44 F  645 FRANCESTOWN     NH X                                1:14:30 18:38
  101 ROB CISSEL           53 M  822 AMHERST         NH X                                1:16:16 19:04 
  102 SHARON WALTER        51 F  734 CLAREMONT       NH X                                1:16:32 19:08 
  103 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 M  635 TEMPLE          NH X                                1:17:06 19:17 
  104 KEVIN BURGESS        55 M  613 NASHUA          NH X                                1:17:22 19:21 
  105 JEREMY ROHD          14 M  724 LOUDON          NH X       SEAL TEAM 6              1:18:04 19:31 
  106 AMY DAVIDSON         64 F  656 CONTOOCOOK      NH X       POLAR BEERS              1:19:11 19:48 
  107 ALEX REARDON         25 M  551 MANCHESTER      NH X                                1:27:10 21:48