AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                     Winter Wild III- Ragged Moumtain
                      Danbury, NH - January 28, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
                               OPEN RESULTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     7 LARS HOGNE           13 STRAFFORD          NH   21:24  100 
    2    11 SAM PATTESON         15 STRAFFORD          NH   22:01   90 
    3    29 MITCHELL NAULT       15 MANCHESTER         NH   26:05   82 
    4    64 MIKE BASSINGTHWAITE  11 WENTWORTH          NH   30:58   75 
    5    75 DAVEY CARON          09 DANBURY            NH   32:14   69 
    6   119 DECLAN PYLES         09 AMHESRT            NH   47:10   63 
    7   122 JEREMY ROHD          14 LOUDON             NH   48:07   58 
    8   135 TEAGAN ALPERS        06 BRISTOL            NH 1:10:35   53 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    18 MORGAN NAULT         13 MANCHESTER         NH   23:38  100 
    2    71 DANIELLE CARON       13 DANBURY            NH   31:38   90 
    3    82 AUDREY PYLES         09 AMHESRT            NH   33:27   82 
    4    83 EMMA PYLES           14 AMHERST            NH   33:28   75 
    5   111 ELLIE CARON          14 DANBURY            NH   40:59   69 
    6   112 LECH CARON           11 DANBURY            NH   42:37   63 
    7   132 ELINOR KIBBEE        06 SANBORNTON         NH 1:08:53   58 
    8   136 ADDIE ALPERS         08 BRISTOL            NH 1:10:36   53 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     4 ERIC HARBECK         27 LEBANON            NH   20:56  100 
    2     8 VINCENT LYON         28 DOVER              NH   21:33   90 
    3     9 ANDREW HOSTETLER     26 THORNTON           NH   21:39   82 
    4    13 THOMAS LEO           28 GOFFSTOWN          NH   22:46   75 
    5    21 PATRICK JAMIESON     28 NATICK             MA   24:04   69 
    6    59 SHANE WATERMAN       25 GROTON             MA   30:14   63 
    7   107 TJ DOLAN             22 STRATHAM           NH   39:52   58 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    16 COREY DOWE           23 BARRINGTON         NH   23:07  100 
    2    40 KRISTINA RICHARD     25 GROTON             MA   28:02   90 
    3    62 JOCELYN TANNER       25 WEBSTER            NH   30:37   82 
    4    69 LIZA GOSS            19 LEBANON            NH   31:17   75 
    5    78 SARAH RICHARD        24 MANCHESTER         NH   32:52   69 
    6    94 ALYSSA ROBIDEAUX     27 SOMERVILLE         MA   35:54   63 
    7   113 BRITTANY MESSIER     26 MANCHESTER         NH   42:40   58 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     5 CHAD MACDONALD       30 NEW BOSTON         NH   21:10  100 
    2    14 IAN RIDGWAY          37 GRANTHAM           NH   22:58   90 
    3    24 RYAN VAN HOFF        34 GRANTHAM           NH   25:00   82 
    4    26 JARED FORTIER        37 LEBANON            NH   25:11   75 
    5    38 ROBERT ABEL          33 EXETER             NH   27:22   69 
    6    42 DAN LADER            31 BETHLEHEM          NH   28:11   63 
    7    44 TONY MARTINEZ        38 CANTERBURY         NH   28:40   58 
    8    53 TIMOTHY PURCELL      35 BRIGHTON           MA   29:22   53 
    9    56 JOSH PELLETIER       37 LACONIA            NH   29:41   49 
   10    60 JOE BYRNE            33 SANDWICH           NH   30:19   45 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    33 BETHANY MAYO         32 EXETER             NH   26:13  100 
    2    37 EMILY HUESLSKAMP     30 WILDER             VT   27:12   90 
    3    55 EMILY BIOLSI         34 HANOVER            NH   29:37   82 
    4    58 KERI BASSINGTHWAITE  38 WENTWORTH          NH   29:59   75 
    5    79 JENNIFER CHURCHILL   35 NEW HAMPTON        NH   33:12   69 
    6    80 REBECCA JOSLIN       34 NEW HAMPTON        NH   33:12   63 
    7   100 DALE ROY             37 HILLSBOROUGH       NH   37:09   58 
    8   101 JILL TOPLIFF         32 PEMBROKE           NH   37:41   53 
    9   124 LONI ALLEN           37 HILLSBOROUGH       NH   54:40   49 
   10   134 KRISTAL ALPERS       35 BRISTOL            NH 1:10:30   45 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     2 JIM BOULE            49 CAMPTON            NH   20:06  100 
    2    12 KEITH SCHMITT        48 DURHAM             NH   22:10   90 
    3    25 JEREMY MERRITT       40 HANOVER            NH   25:05   82 
    4    27 STEVEN NELSON        49 ANDOVER            NH   25:41   75 
    5    47 JOE WALLACE          44 CARLISLE           MA   29:03   69 
    6    49 TIM ROTHFUSS         47 WEST LEBANON       NH   29:06   63 
    7    68 STEVE WATERMAN       49 SUNAPEE            NH   31:05   58 
    8    76 DENNIS COMEAU        44 GILMANTON          NH   32:24   53 
    9    98 JON WARZOCHA         45 ANDOVER            NH   36:50   49 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    30 FREDDI PARE          44 GLOUCESTER         MA   26:05  100 
    2    45 SARAH SCHLAACK       43 HILLSBORO          NH   28:53   90 
    3    54 JULIE PEKALSKY       47 RAYMOND            NH   29:24   82 
    4    65 CHERYL BUSH          47 HANOVER            NH   31:00   75 
    5    67 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 BOW                NH   31:04   69 
    6    87 CHRISTINE CARON      45 NEWBURY            NH   34:21   63 
    7    88 MELANIE ATA          44 CARLISLE           MA   34:25   58 
    8    92 SHARON NAULT         46 MANCHESTER         NH   35:34   53 
    9    95 JULIE ROSE           42 WEBSTER            NH   36:13   49 
   10   102 JANE LEAFE           42 MANCHESTER         NH   38:15   45 
   11   108 SUSAN WATTS          49 BRISTOL            NH   40:01   41 
   12   118 JILLIAN OBER         40 LACONIA            NH   46:27   37 
   13   121 GRETCHEN PYLES       47 AMHERST            NH   47:19   34 
   14   126 JESSICA PINE         40 ANDOVER            NH   54:55   31 
   15   127 JENNIFER FISH        44 ANDOVER            NH   54:56   28 
   16   133 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 SANBORNTON         NH 1:10:30   25 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     6 ED SHELDON           52 HOOKSETT           NH   21:21  100 
    2    19 STEVE REED           58 PENACOOK           NH   23:40   90 
    3    31 BRIAN WARFIELD       54 SAUGUS             MA   26:06   82 
    4    39 CHRISTOPHER SHIPLEY  54 BRENTWOOD          NH   27:33   75 
    5    43 TONY MIO             50 NEWBURY            NH   28:34   69 
    6    46 JAY KELLY            55 METHUEN            MA   28:55   63 
    7    50 RON HOUSEMAN         56 GOFFSTOWN          NH   29:09   58 
    8    84 CHRIS PYLES          50 AMHERST            NH   33:28   53 
    9    97 JOE LAFRANCE         58 TILTON             NH   36:35   49 
   10   130 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 BELMONT            NH 1:05:59   45 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    57 JOANN KLEYENSTEUBER  55 CLAREMONT          NH   29:45  100 
    2    63 KIMBERLY MARTIN      51 PLAINVILLE         MA   30:46   90 
    3    70 SONIA NELSON         53 ANDOVER            NH   31:28   82 
    4    72 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 WOLFEBORO          NH   31:50   75 
    5    73 FABIENNE PATTISON    56 MONTPELIER         VT   31:52   69 
    6    90 KATHRYN ROBBINS      53 HANOVER            NH   34:57   63 
    7    96 CHRISTINE CAMPANELLA 51 AUBURN             NH   36:21   58 
    8   103 GEORGIA DREW         57 GOFFSTOWN          NH   38:18   53 
    9   110 SHARON WALTER        51 CLAREMONT          NH   40:01   49 
   10   114 SHARON SOUCY         52 MONT VERNON        NH   42:44   45 
   11   125 BETSEY MCNAUGHTEN    51 SUNAPEE            NH   54:53   41 
   12   128 ELLIE FERGUSON       56 N HAVERHILL        NH 1:02:03   37 
   13   139 HELEN ALTAVESTA      53 TEWKSBURY          MA 1:21:17   34 
   14   140 TERESA VELLUCCI      52 SCITUATE           MA 1:21:17   31 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    23 JEFF REED            62 NORWICH            VT   24:56  100 
    2    35 WALTER FORTIER       67 CONCORD            NH   26:47   90 
    3    81 ROBERT BURNELL       63 NEWBURY            NH   33:22   82 
    4    86 TOM RAFFIO           60 BOW                NH   34:05   75 
    5   115 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 TEMPLE             NH   42:44   69 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    91 JUDY HEDDY           60 BENNINGTON         NH   35:13  100 
    2   105 DEBRA FORTIER        63 CONCORD            NH   39:36   90 
    3   123 AMY DAVIDSON         64 CONTOOCOOK         NH   50:30   82 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    77 GARY REUTER          77 KITTERY            ME   32:25  100 
    2    93 JIM HOBURG           70 MOULTONBOROUGH     NH   35:42   90 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                         HEAVY / TELEMARK RESULTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    52 EBEN BRAGG           14 CONCORD            NH   29:20  100 
    2   131 WILDER IRVING        05 NEW HAMPTON        NH 1:08:14   90 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   129 CEILI IRVING         09 NEW HAMOPTON       NH 1:05:12  100 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    28 SARA THOMSON         25 SOUTH BERWICK      ME   25:58  100 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    20 DENNISS CRANE        37 MADBURY            NH   23:40  100 
    2    34 BEN KELLEY           32 TOPSFIELD          MA   26:29   90 
    3    66 BEN HALL             38 HEBRON             NH   31:00   82 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    89 STEPH FRIGON         35 RYE                NH   34:27  100 
    2   104 ALEXIS JEANNOTTE     39 WEBSTER            NH   39:14   90 
    3   137 DEANNA IRVING        36 NEW HAMPTON        NH 1:10:36   82 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     3 DAVE IRVING          42 NEW HAMPTON        NH   20:53  100 
    2    17 TED DARLING          41 SOUTH BERWICK      ME   23:26   90 
    3    32 RICK BRAGG           46 CONCORD            NH   26:09   82 
    4    36 ANDY STONE           45 HOPKINTON          NH   27:05   75 
    5    48 ANDY HAGER           46 NEW LONDON         NH   29:05   69 
    6    51 DARREN DAVIS         41 SPRINGFIELD        NH   29:13   63 
    7    61 JEFF FRIGON          43 RYE                NH   30:20   58 
    8    74 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 MANCHESTER         NH   32:08   53 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   109 JANA LAUDADIO        42 FRANKLIN           NH   40:01  100 
    2   117 LORI BLISS HILL      46 ENFIELD            NH   44:43   90 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    22 PAUL MARTIN          51 EXETER             NH   24:27  100 
    2    41 BRADLEY VARNEY       54 BELMONT            NH   28:02   90 
    3   116 JIM DOLAN            54 STRATHAM           NH   43:42   82 
    4   120 TIMOTHY BENOIT       57 AMHERST            NH   47:12   75 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    85 LISA RANSOM          54 LOUDON             NH   33:45  100 
    2   106 MARTHA PEARSON       55 PENACOOK           NH   39:37   90 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    10 PAUL BAZANCHUK       62 CENTER CONWAY      NH   21:44  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                            TRACK SKIS RESULTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     1 AARON COLMAN         43 RYE                NH   19:12  100 
    2    99 HARVEY PINE          40 ANDOVER            NH   36:52   90 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    15 KURT GUSTAFFSON      52 BROOKLYN           NY   23:02  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   138 BILL HALL            69 DEERFIELD          NH 1:11:02  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS