Winter Wild III- Ragged Moumtain
                      Danbury, NH - January 28, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T T Club                     Time    Pace  
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = = ======================== ======= ===== 
    1 AARON COLMAN         43 M  728 RYE             NH       X                            19:12  7:41 
    2 JIM BOULE            49 M  695 CAMPTON         NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            20:06  8:03 
    3 DAVE IRVING          42 M  568 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                              20:53  8:22 
    4 ERIC HARBECK         27 M  454 LEBANON         NH X       TEAM AMP                   20:56  8:23 
    5 CHAD MACDONALD       30 M  469 NEW BOSTON      NH X       SIX03 ENDURANCE            21:10  8:28 
    6 ED SHELDON           52 M  711 HOOKSETT        NH X       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS      21:21  8:33 
    7 LARS HOGNE           13 M  560 STRAFFORD       NH X       NH THUNDER                 21:24  8:34 
    8 VINCENT LYON         28 M  657 DOVER           NH X                                  21:33  8:37 
    9 ANDREW HOSTETLER     26 M  747 THORNTON        NH X                                  21:39  8:40 
   10 PAUL BAZANCHUK       62 M  716 CENTER CONWAY   NH     X   CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS      21:44  8:42 
   11 SAM PATTESON         15 M  725 STRAFFORD       NH X                                  22:01  8:49 
   12 KEITH SCHMITT        48 M  727 DURHAM          NH X                                  22:10  8:52 
   13 THOMAS LEO           28 M  467 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  22:46  9:07 
   14 IAN RIDGWAY          37 M  756 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  22:58  9:11 
   15 KURT GUSTAFFSON      52 M  744 BROOKLYN        NY       X                            23:02  9:13 
   16 COREY DOWE           23 F  617 BARRINGTON      NH X                                  23:07  9:15 
   17 TED DARLING          41 M  679 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              23:26  9:23 
   18 MORGAN NAULT         13 F  723 MANCHESTER      NH X       SEAL TEAM 6                23:38  9:28 
   19 STEVE REED           58 M  717 PENACOOK        NH X       TRIHARD RACING             23:40  9:28 
   20 DENNISS CRANE        37 M  726 MADBURY         NH     X                              23:40  9:28 
   21 PATRICK JAMIESON     28 M  654 NATICK          MA X                                  24:04  9:38 
   22 PAUL MARTIN          51 M  579 EXETER          NH     X   ACIDOTIC RACING            24:27  9:47 
   23 JEFF REED            62 M  527 NORWICH         VT X       UPPER VALLEY RC            24:56  9:59 
   24 RYAN VAN HOFF        34 M  593 GRANTHAM        NH X                                  25:00 10:00 
   25 JEREMY MERRITT       40 M  587 HANOVER         NH X       TEAM AMP                   25:05 10:02 
   26 JARED FORTIER        37 M  529 LEBANON         NH X       FFRC                       25:11 10:05 
   27 STEVEN NELSON        49 M  476 ANDOVER         NH X       LOFT                       25:41 10:17 
   28 SARA THOMSON         25 F  682 SOUTH BERWICK   ME     X                              25:58 10:23 
   29 MITCHELL NAULT       15 M  722 MANCHESTER      NH X       SEAL TEAM 6                26:05 10:26 
   30 FREDDI PARE          44 F  662 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                  26:05 10:26 
   31 BRIAN WARFIELD       54 M  754 SAUGUS          MA X       MELROSE RC                 26:06 10:27 
   32 RICK BRAGG           46 M  730 CONCORD         NH     X   RUNDLETT MS                26:09 10:28 
   33 BETHANY MAYO         32 F  746 EXETER          NH X                                  26:13 10:29 
   34 BEN KELLEY           32 M  459 TOPSFIELD       MA     X                              26:29 10:36 
   35 WALTER FORTIER       67 M  698 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       26:47 10:43 
   36 ANDY STONE           45 M  493 HOPKINTON       NH     X                              27:05 10:50 
   37 EMILY HUESLSKAMP     30 F  753 WILDER          VT X                                  27:12 10:53 
   38 ROBERT ABEL          33 M  739 EXETER          NH X                                  27:22 10:57 
   39 CHRISTOPHER SHIPLEY  54 M  490 BRENTWOOD       NH X                                  27:33 11:02 
   40 KRISTINA RICHARD     25 F  485 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   28:02 11:13 
   41 BRADLEY VARNEY       54 M  647 BELMONT         NH     X                              28:02 11:13 
   42 DAN LADER            31 M  562 BETHLEHEM       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            28:11 11:17 
   43 TONY MIO             50 M  475 NEWBURY         NH X                                  28:34 11:26 
   44 TONY MARTINEZ        38 M  702 CANTERBURY      NH X       LOFT                       28:40 11:28 
   45 SARAH SCHLAACK       43 F  664 HILLSBORO       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            28:53 11:33 
   46 JAY KELLY            55 M  460 METHUEN         MA X       ACIDOTIC RACING            28:55 11:34 
   47 JOE WALLACE          44 M  713 CARLISLE        MA X                                  29:03 11:38 
   48 ANDY HAGER           46 M  401 NEW LONDON      NH     X                              29:05 11:38 
   49 TIM ROTHFUSS         47 M  487 WEST LEBANON    NH X                                  29:06 11:39 
   50 RON HOUSEMAN         56 M  546 GOFFSTOWN       NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           29:09 11:40
   51 DARREN DAVIS         41 M  735 SPRINGFIELD     NH     X                              29:13 11:42 
   52 EBEN BRAGG           14 M   30 CONCORD         NH     X   RUNDLETT MS                29:20 11:44 
   53 TIMOTHY PURCELL      35 M  749 BRIGHTON        MA X                                  29:22 11:45 
   54 JULIE PEKALSKY       47 F  704 RAYMOND         NH X                                  29:24 11:46 
   55 EMILY BIOLSI         34 F  588 HANOVER         NH X       TEAM AMP                   29:37 11:51 
   56 JOSH PELLETIER       37 M  514 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       29:41 11:53 
   57 JOANN KLEYENSTEUBER  55 F  512 CLAREMONT       NH X                                  29:45 11:54 
   58 KERI BASSINGTHWAITE  38 F  533 WENTWORTH       NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            29:59 12:00 
   59 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M  501 GROTON          MA X       TEAM AMP                   30:14 12:06 
   60 JOE BYRNE            33 M  696 SANDWICH        NH X                                  30:19 12:08 
   61 JEFF FRIGON          43 M  720 RYE             NH     X                              30:20 12:08 
   62 JOCELYN TANNER       25 F  495 WEBSTER         NH X                                  30:37 12:15 
   63 KIMBERLY MARTIN      51 F  701 PLAINVILLE      MA X                                  30:46 12:19 
   64 MIKE BASSINGTHWAITE  11 M  740 WENTWORTH       NH X                                  30:58 12:24 
   65 CHERYL BUSH          47 F  215 HANOVER         NH X                                  31:00 12:24 
   66 BEN HALL             38 M  715 HEBRON          NH     X                              31:00 12:24 
   67 ELLEN RAFFIO         48 F  483 BOW             NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            31:04 12:26 
   68 STEVE WATERMAN       49 M  685 SUNAPEE         NH X       UPPER VALLEY RC            31:05 12:26 
   69 LIZA GOSS            19 F  699 LEBANON         NH X                                  31:17 12:31 
   70 SONIA NELSON         53 F  509 ANDOVER         NH X                                  31:28 12:35 
   71 DANIELLE CARON       13 F  583 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            31:38 12:39 
   72 ROBIN ALLENBURKE     55 F   22 WOLFEBORO       NH X       TEAM AMP                   31:50 12:44 
   73 FABIENNE PATTISON    56 F  479 MONTPELIER      VT X       TEAM AMP                   31:52 12:45 
   74 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M  470 MANCHESTER      NH     X                              32:08 12:51 
   75 DAVEY CARON          09 M  586 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            32:14 12:54 
   76 DENNIS COMEAU        44 M  745 GILMANTON       NH X                                  32:24 12:58 
   77 GARY REUTER          77 M  731 KITTERY         ME X       ACIDOTIC RACING            32:25 12:58 
   78 SARAH RICHARD        24 F  550 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  32:52 13:09 
   79 JENNIFER CHURCHILL   35 F  750 NEW HAMPTON     NH X                                  33:12 13:17 
   80 REBECCA JOSLIN       34 F  748 NEW HAMPTON     NH X                                  33:12 13:17 
   81 ROBERT BURNELL       63 M  209 NEWBURY         NH X                                  33:22 13:21 
   82 AUDREY PYLES         09 F  733 AMHESRT         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          33:27 13:23 
   83 EMMA PYLES           14 F  732 AMHERST         NH X       DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          33:28 13:23 
   84 CHRIS PYLES          50 M  707 AMHERST         NH X                                  33:28 13:24 
   85 LISA RANSOM          54 F  582 LOUDON          NH     X   ACIDOTIC RACING            33:45 13:30 
   86 TOM RAFFIO           60 M  484 BOW             NH X       NEDD                       34:05 13:38 
   87 CHRISTINE CARON      45 F  585 NEWBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            34:21 13:45 
   88 MELANIE ATA          44 F  694 CARLISLE        MA X                                  34:25 13:46 
   89 STEPH FRIGON         35 F  719 RYE             NH     X                              34:27 13:47 
   90 KATHRYN ROBBINS      53 F  752 HANOVER         NH X                                  34:57 13:59 
   91 JUDY HEDDY           60 F  530 BENNINGTON      NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            35:13 14:06 
   92 SHARON NAULT         46 F  721 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  35:34 14:14 
   93 JIM HOBURG           70 M  457 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X       WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS      35:42 14:17 
   94 ALYSSA ROBIDEAUX     27 F  652 SOMERVILLE      MA X                                  35:54 14:22 
   95 JULIE ROSE           42 F  556 WEBSTER         NH X                                  36:13 14:29 
   96 CHRISTINE CAMPANELLA 51 F  216 AUBURN          NH X                                  36:21 14:33 
   97 JOE LAFRANCE         58 M  507 TILTON          NH X       GRANITE STATE RT           36:35 14:38 
   98 JON WARZOCHA         45 M  714 ANDOVER         NH X                                  36:50 14:44 
   99 HARVEY PINE          40 M  705 ANDOVER         NH       X                            36:52 14:45 
  100 DALE ROY             37 F  488 HILLSBOROUGH    NH X       RUNNER'S ALLEY             37:09 14:52
  101 JILL TOPLIFF         32 F  498 PEMBROKE        NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            37:41 15:05 
  102 JANE LEAFE           42 F  466 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  38:15 15:18 
  103 GEORGIA DREW         57 F  516 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                  38:18 15:19 
  104 ALEXIS JEANNOTTE     39 F  700 WEBSTER         NH     X                              39:14 15:42 
  105 DEBRA FORTIER        63 F  302 CONCORD         NH X       FFRC                       39:36 15:51 
  106 MARTHA PEARSON       55 F  718 PENACOOK        NH     X                              39:37 15:51 
  107 TJ DOLAN             22 M  736 STRATHAM        NH X                                  39:52 15:57 
  108 SUSAN WATTS          49 F  503 BRISTOL         NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING            40:01 16:01 
  109 JANA LAUDADIO        42 F  465 FRANKLIN        NH     X                              40:01 16:01 
  110 SHARON WALTER        51 F  734 CLAREMONT       NH X                                  40:01 16:01 
  111 ELLIE CARON          14 F  584 DANBURY         NH X       NEWFOUND SCHOOL            40:59 16:24 
  112 LECH CARON           11 F  751 DANBURY         NH X                                  42:37 17:03 
  113 BRITTANY MESSIER     26 F  703 MANCHESTER      NH X                                  42:40 17:04 
  114 SHARON SOUCY         52 F  677 MONT VERNON     NH X                                  42:44 17:06 
  115 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 M  635 TEMPLE          NH X                                  42:44 17:06 
  116 JIM DOLAN            54 M  738 STRATHAM        NH     X                              43:42 17:29 
  117 LORI BLISS HILL      46 F  456 ENFIELD         NH     X                              44:43 17:53 
  118 JILLIAN OBER         40 F  511 LACONIA         NH X       LOFT                       46:27 18:35 
  119 DECLAN PYLES         09 M  729 AMHESRT         NH X       SAU 39                     47:10 18:52 
  120 TIMOTHY BENOIT       57 M  526 AMHERST         NH     X                              47:12 18:53 
  121 GRETCHEN PYLES       47 F  708 AMHERST         NH X                                  47:19 18:56 
  122 JEREMY ROHD          14 M  724 LOUDON          NH X       SEAL TEAM 6                48:07 19:15 
  123 AMY DAVIDSON         64 F  656 CONTOOCOOK      NH X       POLAR BEERS                50:30 20:12 
  124 LONI ALLEN           37 F  692 HILLSBOROUGH    NH X                                  54:40 21:52 
  125 BETSEY MCNAUGHTEN    51 F  625 SUNAPEE         NH X                                  54:53 21:57 
  126 JESSICA PINE         40 F  706 ANDOVER         NH X                                  54:55 21:58 
  127 JENNIFER FISH        44 F  697 ANDOVER         NH X                                  54:56 21:59 
  128 ELLIE FERGUSON       56 F  300 N HAVERHILL     NH X       ACIDOTIC RACING          1:02:03 24:50 
  129 CEILI IRVING         09 F  567 NEW HAMOPTON    NH     X                            1:05:12 26:05 
  130 DONALD MCLELLAND     51 M  471 BELMONT         NH X                                1:05:59 26:24 
  131 WILDER IRVING        05 M  565 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                            1:08:14 27:18 
  132 ELINOR KIBBEE        06 F  755 SANBORNTON      NH X                                1:08:53 27:34 
  133 REBECCA KIBBEE       46 F  462 SANBORNTON      NH X       LRTC                     1:10:30 28:12 
  134 KRISTAL ALPERS       35 F  737 BRISTOL         NH X                                1:10:30 28:12 
  135 TEAGAN ALPERS        06 M  741 BRISTOL         NH X                                1:10:35 28:14 
  136 ADDIE ALPERS         08 F  742 BRISTOL         NH X                                1:10:36 28:15 
  137 DEANNA IRVING        36 F  743 NEW HAMPTON     NH     X                            1:10:36 28:15 
  138 BILL HALL            69 M  405 DEERFIELD       NH       X                          1:11:02 28:25 
  139 HELEN ALTAVESTA      53 F  693 TEWKSBURY       MA X                                1:21:17 32:31 
  140 TERESA VELLUCCI      52 F  712 SCITUATE        MA X                                1:21:17 32:31