Result Lists|Awards CR
Jimmy The Greek's Frozen 4 Miler 01/15/2017 Old Orchard Beach ME
Awards 5K - Produced by 3C Race Productions
Copyright 2017 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved.
Send corrections to: michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
Overall Female
1 1112 Rebecca Wimert W 39 Falmouth ME 0:25:46.3
2 1171 Stephanie Atkinson W 45 Hollis Center ME 0:27:23.0
3 1142 Reegan Brown W 28 Dayton ME 0:28:00.0
Overall Male
1 1333 Casey Carroll M 45 Dover NH 0:22:04.4
2 1298 Christopher Dunn M 22 Kennebunk ME 0:22:08.0
3 1212 Joseph Satterfield M 39 Bowdoinham ME 0:22:19.0
F01-14
1 1325 Angela Moreno W 10 Kennebunk ME 0:36:26.2
F15-19
1 462 Hannah Skorapa W 17 Freeport ME 0:40:31.5
F20-29
1 1134 Katie Davis W 29 Windham ME 0:28:51.1
2 886 Jaclyn Burne W 28 Kennebunk ME 0:29:59.3
3 1130 Gabby Schreffler W 23 Bethel ME 0:30:04.6
F30-39
1 1108 Kasey Danforth W 33 Hermon ME 0:28:32.8
2 338 Maria Russell W 33 Portland ME 0:28:38.3
3 1287 Kelly Kolnick W 32 Ballston Spa NY 0:28:39.5
F40-49
1 968 Jennifer Normand W 42 Sanford ME 0:29:07.5
2 1313 Amanda Mccann W 42 Nashua NH 0:29:13.9
3 1240 Christine Sorensen W 41 Rochester NH 0:29:15.2
F50-59
1 1161 Kim Demado W 54 Portland ME 0:29:50.0
2 1199 Sam Kane W 51 Saco ME 0:35:33.3
3 1133 June Thomas W 51 Brunswick ME 0:35:48.4
F60-69
1 1249 Carol Weeks W 67 Kennebunk ME 0:31:55.8
2 1137 Margaritt Mcnulty W 64 Windham ME 0:35:36.1
3 1266 Diane Bell W 66 Gorham ME 0:36:06.7
F70-79
1 1202 Joan Tremberth W 71 Scarborough ME 0:37:37.0
F80-99
1 1256 Polly Kenniston W 80 Westbrook ME 0:45:01.2
M01-14
1 1154 Cole Cushman M 14 Poland ME 0:31:41.6
2 1152 Timothy Brienza M 14 Poland ME 0:33:58.4
3 1309 Colby Jenks M 14 Saco ME 0:35:34.9
M15-19
1 1267 Grant Baker M 18 Snoqualmie WA 0:22:56.4
2 1127 Gaeb Bouchard M 16 Poland ME 0:26:51.9
M20-29
1 1264 Victor Skorapa M 22 Freeport ME 0:24:28.5
2 949 Brett Baker M 27 Springvale ME 0:27:51.9
3 1253 Jeremy Seeley M 27 Westbrook ME 0:28:16.9
M30-39
1 1221 Devon Plourde M 34 Falmouth ME 0:23:10.7
2 1177 Thomas Pore M 36 Saco ME 0:23:21.8
3 1270 Daniel Crowley M 33 Scarborough ME 0:24:03.4
M40-49
1 1306 James Machowski M 41 Sebattus ME 0:24:28.8
2 266 Robert Straznitskas M 47 Springvale ME 0:24:34.8
3 1247 Chris Clapp M 47 Portsmouth NH 0:25:31.0
M50-59
1 1335 David Drew M 52 Litchfields ME 0:25:00.8
2 1237 Marty Clark M 54 Portland ME 0:25:12.9
3 320 Mark Snow M 50 Casco ME 0:25:53.2
M60-69
1 1316 Bob Strout M 61 Salisbury MA 0:26:45.8
2 1326 Charles Kaufmann M 61 Portland ME 0:26:54.2
3 1159 Don Mcdade M 64 Portland ME 0:31:00.9
M70-79
1 1255 Phil Pierce M 75 Falmouth ME 0:35:40.6
2 1257 Don Zillman M 72 Portland ME 0:35:41.0
3 1263 Michael Brooks M 71 Lewiston ME 0:56:10.9
M80-99
1 1315 John Howe M 81 Waterford ME 0:38:31.6
2 1312 Lou Peters M 92 Methuen MA 1:02:53.3
Number of records: 50