Eagle Brook Saloon 5K
Norfolk, MA - January 1, 2017
Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
 
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
20 & Under Results - Women 5000 Dash                                              
  1 Pheobe Dias              W16 5k Runner               6:15.2   31:15.77        
21-29 Results - Women 5000 Dash                                                   
  1 Stephanie McCulloch      W22 5k Runner               5:21.5   26:47.21    1   
  2 Nicky Paquette           W23 5k Runner               6:15.3   31:16.52    2   
  3 Jessica Hassenfuss       W26 5k Runner               8:10.7   40:53.43        
30-39 Results - Women 5000 Dash                                                   
  1 Kerri Montanaro          W36 5k Runner               4:58.1   24:50.31    1   
  2 Kendra Pugh              W33 5k Runner               5:19.5   26:37.13    2   
  3 Kristen Cincotti         W36 5k Runner               5:27.4   27:16.73        
  4 Jen Moon                 W36 5k Runner               6:14.7   31:13.50        
  5 Bozena Chrnielewski      W39 5k Runner               6:26.4   32:12.02        
  6 Kimberly Cataldo         W33 5k Runner               6:49.8   34:08.58        
  7 Jen O'Malley             W31 5k Runner               8:07.1   40:35.13        
  8 Sascha D'Angelo          W38 5k Runner               5:37.6   28:07.57        
40-49 Results - Women 5000 Dash                                                   
  1 Erin Garfield            W49 5k Runner               5:33.5   27:47.16    1   
  2 Karyn Bremislt           W41 5k Runner               5:47.7   28:58.18    2   
  3 Susan Simmons            W46 5k Runner               5:52.2   29:20.70        
  4 Eileen Lyons             W47 5k Runner               6:03.4   30:16.94        
  5 Claire Stack             W47 5k Runner               6:09.9   30:49.32        
  6 Kimberly Armitage        W48 5k Runner               6:11.6   30:57.84        
  7 Sheri Nicholson          W44 5k Runner               6:17.9   31:29.52        
50-59 Results - Women 5000 Dash                                                   
  1 Mimi Fallon              W51 5k Runner               3:59.3   19:56.51    1   
  2 Donna Lucas              W56 5k Runner               5:20.6   26:43.02    2   
  3 Tracey Magill            W54 5k Runner               5:20.8   26:43.55        
  4 Meg Jacobs               W55 5k Runner               5:42.6   28:32.80        
  5 Liz Moscariello          W53 5k Runner               6:16.7   31:23.49        
  6 Teresa Roy               W50 5k Runner               6:19.1   31:35.42        
  7 Sandra Paquette          W58 5k Runner               8:11.4   40:56.59        
60-69 Results - Women 5000 Dash                                                   
  1 Kathy Finneran           W64 5k Runner               5:28.8   27:23.57    1   
  2 Nora Grant               W60 5k Runner               6:00.0   30:00.01    2   
20 & Under Results - Men 5000 Dash                                                
  1 Chris Milne              M17 5k Runner               4:53.6   24:27.62    1   
  2 Holden Pimental          M15 5k Runner               5:03.7   25:18.23    2   
  3 Matt Sullivan            M10 5k Runner               5:13.5   26:07.38        
  4 Emily Chiasson           M17 5k Runner               5:15.7   26:18.44        
  5 Seamus Lyons              M9 5k Runner               5:51.0   29:14.74        
  6 Evan Pimental            M12 5k Runner               8:01.0   40:05.03        
21-29 Results - Men 5000 Dash                                                     
  1 Danny Hargan             M27 5k Runner               3:22.3   16:51.51    1   
  2 Tegan Mortimer           M29 5k Runner               6:32.2   32:40.74    2   
30-39 Results - Men 5000 Dash                                                     
  1 Kevin Keleher            M35 5k Runner               3:46.2   18:50.94    1   
  2 Dan Cleary               M33 5k Runner               3:50.2   19:10.62    2   
  3 Jacob Ullucci            M37 5k Runner               4:29.2   22:25.75        
  4 Roger Marcotte           M35 5k Runner               4:47.4   23:56.94        
  5 Jim Wrobel               M39 5k Runner               4:49.0   24:04.65        
  6 Pat Ellard               M36 5k Runner               5:08.2   25:40.76        
  7 Martha Stapels           M39 5k Runner               5:13.1   26:05.25        
  8 Jessica Marcotte         M37 5k Runner               5:22.1   26:50.30        
  9 Leanne Ellard            M38 5k Runner               5:29.4   27:26.91        
 10 Ian Hudson               M34 5k Runner               5:31.1   27:35.45        
 11 Mark D'Angelo            M35 5k Runner               5:43.7   28:38.30        
 12 John Beaumont            M39 5k Runner               5:59.1   29:55.50        
 13 Laura Fixico             M31 5k Runner               5:59.3   29:56.26        
 14 Andrew Barron            M37 5k Runner               6:15.8   31:18.57        
 15 Nancy Goldie             M35 5k Runner               6:18.8   31:33.88        
 16 Andrea Courtemanche      M33 5k Runner               7:01.2   35:06.01        
 17 Sean O'Malley            M32 5k Runner               8:10.5   40:52.09        
 18 Melissa Roberts          M38 5k Runner               8:18.5   41:32.08        
 19 Adam Moon                M39 5k Runner               9:15.3   46:16.10        
40-49 Results - Men 5000 Dash                                                     
  1 Mike Dunlop              M46 5k Runner               3:56.3   19:41.21    1   
  2 Nathan Hamilton          M40 5k Runner               4:12.5   21:02.12    2   
  3 Patrick Sweeney          M49 5k Runner               4:27.6   22:18.00        
  4 TJ Keighley              M40 5k Runner               4:56.5   24:42.09        
  5 Lawrence Walden          M47 5k Runner               4:58.5   24:52.43        
  6 Ben Garfidol             M48 5k Runner               5:01.4   25:06.97        
  7 Dave Dumouchel           M47 5k Runner               5:04.5   25:22.27        
  8 Eric Benevides           M46 5k Runner               5:09.6   25:47.73        
  9 Brian Sullivan           M48 5k Runner               5:13.6   26:07.77        
 10 Mary Catherine Curran    M42 5k Runner               5:22.0   26:49.69        
 11 Sean MacEvoy             M41 5k Runner               5:24.2   27:00.65        
 12 Greg Curran              M43 5k Runner               5:27.4   27:16.79        
 13 Jean Pereira             M49 5k Runner               5:33.7   27:48.40        
 14 Keven Gallagher          M49 5k Runner               5:46.5   28:52.20        
 15 Jim Tusi                 M48 5k Runner               5:50.6   29:12.87        
 16 Andrew Hamilton          M42 5k Runner               5:53.6   29:27.79        
 17 Russ Kazorek             M41 5k Runner               5:58.0   29:49.90        
 18 Anna Mae Brooke          M46 5k Runner               6:00.2   30:00.76        
 19 Frank Plmutol            M46 5k Runner               6:01.9   30:09.10        
 20 Shannon Perschy          M45 5k Runner               6:03.6   30:17.79        
 21 nancy mankavech          M48 5k Runner               6:14.7   31:13.11        
 22 JoAnn Wrobel             M49 5k Runner               6:15.3   31:16.14        
 23 Wanda Pantano            M49 5k Runner               6:17.7   31:28.05        
 24 William sheehN           M48 5k Runner               6:18.7   31:33.29        
 25 Elizabeth Pimental       M46 5k Runner               6:45.8   33:48.85        
 26 Lisa Cronin              M49 5k Runner               6:47.2   33:55.55        
 27 Jennifer Markham         M42 5k Runner               6:55.0   34:34.99        
 28 Robert Young             M45 5k Runner               7:03.1   35:15.44        
 29 Georgia Sanborn          M44 5k Runner               9:15.6   46:17.61        
50-59 Results - Men 5000 Dash                                                     
  1 Glenn Miller             M54 5k Runner               3:46.3   18:51.47    1   
  2 Kenneth Brooke           M50 5k Runner               4:39.5   23:17.20    2   
  3 Les Steinbrecher         M55 5k Runner               4:54.3   24:31.25        
  4 Glan Bourgeois           M50 5k Runner               5:01.1   25:05.37        
  5 Patrick Hussey           M55 5k Runner               5:04.6   25:22.73        
  6 Joe Stewart              M53 5k Runner               5:07.0   25:34.93        
  7 James McCabe             M52 5k Runner               5:08.3   25:41.24        
  8 Chris Wargo              M56 5k Runner               5:11.7   25:58.30        
  9 John Trigg               M50 5k Runner               5:18.1   26:30.41        
 10 Kathy Stewart            M58 5k Runner               5:32.2   27:40.94        
 11 Betsy Chiasson           M54 5k Runner               5:38.4   28:11.80        
 12 Joe Chiasson             M59 5k Runner               5:39.4   28:16.70        
 13 Ingrid Nevins            M53 5k Runner               5:39.4   28:17.04        
 14 Roger Milne              M54 5k Runner               5:41.5   28:27.53        
 15 Brian Nevins             M52 5k Runner               5:52.3   29:21.16        
 16 Drew Turnbull            M57 5k Runner               5:54.3   29:31.26        
 17 Tony Susi                M53 5k Runner               5:57.0   29:44.91        
 18 George Campbell          M58 5k Runner               5:57.4   29:47.01        
 19 Stephen Ogden            M59 5k Runner               6:04.3   30:21.39        
 20 Deb Cohen                M56 5k Runner               6:09.1   30:45.23        
 21 David Stack              M54 5k Runner               6:11.0   30:54.58        
 22 Jim Krug                 M54 5k Runner               6:32.8   32:43.90        
 23 Diane McLoughlin         M51 5k Runner               6:43.4   33:36.68        
 24 John Schoenthaler        M56 5k Runner               6:48.5   34:02.20        
 25 William Duffy            M50 5k Runner               6:58.6   34:52.63        
 26 Laurie Leonard           M55 5k Runner               7:11.0   35:55.00        
 27 Paul Cierici             M51 5k Runner               7:37.8   38:08.98        
 28 Peter Berry              M50 5k Runner               8:00.1   40:00.35        
 29 Nancy Susi               M53 5k Runner               8:46.9   43:54.50        
60-69 Results - Men 5000 Dash                                                     
  1 Bill McGoldrick          M61 5k Runner               5:55.8   29:38.56    1   
  2 Charles Hudson           M66 5k Runner               6:10.6   30:52.73    2   
  3 Alan Dyn                 M60 5k Runner               6:24.3   32:01.18        
  4 Bob Piankian             M66 5k Runner               6:45.6   33:47.77        
  5 Paul Pare                M69 5k Runner               7:08.1   35:40.40        
  6 Jeanne Courtemanche      M62 5k Runner               8:12.0   40:59.80        
70+ Results - Men 5000 Dash                                                       
  1 Harry Carter             M80 5k Runner               5:03.3   25:16.51    1   
  2 David Pember             M74 5k Runner               5:15.2   26:15.63    2   
  3 Gerald Porricelli        M73 5k Runner               5:25.2   27:05.59        
  4 Joe Drugan               M73 5k Runner               7:12.4   36:01.95