Result Lists|Overall Results CR
Chilly Willy 13.1M 10K 5K 01/01/2017 Seekonk MA
Overall Results - Produced by 3C Race Productions
Place Bib Name Sex Age Rank AG City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Speed
10k
1 359 Brian Atherton M 35 * M30-39 Ashland MA 42:54 42:51 6:53 8.6 MPH
2 410 Johann Gomez M 25 1 M20-29 Rumford RI 46:27 46:25 7:28 8.0 MPH
3 734 Mark Difranco M 61 1 M60-69 Foster RI 46:43 46:41 7:30 7.9 MPH
4 219 Robert Crausman M 53 1 M50-59 Rehoboth MA 52:07 51:55 8:21 7.1 MPH
5 248 Gary Lima M 46 1 M40-49 North Kingstown RI 52:32 52:17 8:25 7.1 MPH
6 221 Amanda Crausman W 21 * F20-29 Rehoboth MA 53:14 53:03 8:32 7.0 MPH
7 295 Elijah Greene M 21 2 M20-29 Brooklyn CT 56:34 56:29 9:05 6.5 MPH
8 334 Eryn Daigle W 35 1 F30-39 Fall River MA 56:52 56:41 9:07 6.5 MPH
9 247 Jennifer Lima W 45 1 F40-49 North Kingstown RI 56:55 56:39 9:07 6.5 MPH
10 178 Shawn Silvia M 46 2 M40-49 Berkley MA 60:56 60:43 9:46 6.1 MPH
11 179 July Sanchez W 45 2 F40-49 Long Meadow MA 60:56 60:43 9:46 6.1 MPH
12 333 Amanda Issler W 36 2 F30-39 Attleboro MA 61:59 61:53 9:57 6.0 MPH
13 160 Anne Kerr W 52 1 F50-59 Smyrna Beach FL 65:07 64:45 10:25 5.7 MPH
14 230 Melissa Benoit W 43 3 F40-49 Ware MA 65:08 64:46 10:25 5.7 MPH
15 396 Michael Poshkus M 48 3 M40-49 Seekonk MA 65:54 65:47 10:35 5.6 MPH
16 270 Shannon Taylor W 43 4 F40-49 Watertown MA 66:15 66:04 10:38 5.6 MPH
17 291 Barbra Thibault W 42 5 F40-49 Seekonk MA 67:42 67:22 10:50 5.5 MPH
18 357 Theona Desrosiers W 58 2 F50-59 Johnston RI 67:51 67:35 10:52 5.5 MPH
19 260 Nancy Mccrea W 55 3 F50-59 Pawtucket RI 67:51 67:36 10:52 5.5 MPH
20 180 Brendan Halligan M 59 2 M50-59 Duxbury MA 69:54 69:35 11:11 5.3 MPH
21 277 Karen Leopold W 55 4 F50-59 Lincoln RI 71:29 71:20 11:28 5.2 MPH
22 315 Kerri Cosgrove W 49 6 F40-49 Seekonk MA 75:29 75:12 12:06 4.9 MPH
23 187 Ron Faria M ?? ?? M??-?? Seekonk MA 76:09 76:04 12:14 4.9 MPH
24 253 Priscilla Dasilva W 36 3 F30-39 Cumberland RI 76:24 76:07 12:15 4.8 MPH
25 326 Larry Cole M 83 1 M70-99 Harwich MA 77:54 77:44 12:30 4.7 MPH
26 365 Colleen Hendry W 40 7 F40-49 Woonsocket RI 78:13 78:02 12:33 4.7 MPH
27 220 Gretchen Williams W 47 8 F40-49 Warwick RI 78:13 78:02 12:33 4.7 MPH
28 213 Hesther Rocha W 46 9 F40-49 East Providence RI 78:19 78:02 12:33 4.7 MPH
29 281 Kristin Sorensen W 52 5 F50-59 Cranston RI 78:21 78:04 12:33 4.7 MPH
30 338 Paula Skowron W 43 10 F40-49 Lincoln RI 99:20 99:14 15:58 3.7 MPH
31 11 Tracey Nolan W 47 11 F40-49 Seekonk MA 109:49 109:37 17:38 3.4 MPH
32 79 Robin Hershaw W 51 6 F50-59 Jewitt City CT 109:57 109:46 17:39 3.3 MPH
33 164 Jonathan Almon M 34 1 M30-39 Somerville MA 111:20 111:13 17:53 3.3 MPH
34 165 Aura Mauricio W 44 12 F40-49 Somerset MA 138:53 138:44 22:19 2.6 MPH
Number of records: 34
Copyright 2015 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved.